serie : serie logo

Tour de Suisse | STAGE 1 - TT-FRAUENFELD | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :6.6.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:13:10.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:13:26.6 0:00:16.1
3.
-DUNCAN -Paul
Team CLS CC
GBR 0:13:29.9 0:00:19.4
4.
LAMB William
CAN 0:13:45.8 0:00:35.4
5.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:13:51.0 0:00:40.6
6.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 0:13:55.8 0:00:45.4
7.
ODEKERKEN Christophe
NED 0:13:58.1 0:00:47.7
8.
SCHWARZ Ben
GER 0:14:02.5 0:00:52.0
9.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 0:14:09.8 0:00:59.3
10.
STANA Olav
CAN 0:14:27.6 0:01:17.1
11.
KITTELMANN Andreas
Singer Racing Team
GER 0:14:30.0 0:01:19.5
12.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 0:14:32.2 0:01:21.7
13.
TOONE Ed
Leicester road club
GBR 0:14:35.2 0:01:24.7
14.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 0:14:37.7 0:01:27.2
15.
GUSTAFSON Bruce
USA 0:14:39.7 0:01:29.2
16.
TURNER George
GBR 0:14:43.2 0:01:32.8
17.
SVAJGER kristijan
Radsport Neubauer
AUT 0:14:47.7 0:01:37.2
18.
KOMPIŠ Miroslav
SVK 0:14:51.4 0:01:41.0
19.
ZELNÍK Andrej
SVK 0:14:52.3 0:01:41.8
20.
HEIL Matthias
Gatley (B Team)
GER 0:14:57.4 0:01:46.9
21.
SCHMIDT Matthias
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar
GER 0:15:00.7 0:01:50.2
22.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:15:04.6 0:01:54.1
23.
RIEDEL Frank
GER 0:15:09.3 0:01:58.9
24.
LOPES Joao
Dinos Fitness Health
POR 0:15:16.6 0:02:06.2
25.
ANDERSEN Jesper
DEN 0:15:22.2 0:02:11.8
26.
EILERS Joerg
GER 0:15:23.9 0:02:13.5
27.
HASLBAUER Aaron
Kirchmair Cycling
GER 0:15:25.5 0:02:15.0
28.
-LANDOLT -Jordan
CAN 0:15:25.8 0:02:15.3
29.
SCHULTE Dominik
Mondraker Rockets
GER 0:15:26.8 0:02:16.3
30.
MANT Jason
GBR 0:15:27.2 0:02:16.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HARDT Heike
GER 0:14:56.7 0:00:00.0
2.
BETTERIDGE Zoe
Southfork Racing
GBR 0:17:23.0 0:02:26.3
3.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 0:17:23.5 0:02:26.7
4.
TOSBERG Minette
RVTEUTO
GER 0:17:34.2 0:02:37.4
5.
KNAPEN Carine
BEL 0:17:37.3 0:02:40.6
6.
HARTER Anja
DEN 0:18:01.3 0:03:04.5
7.
LAURIA Ligia
Virtualcyclingcoaching
BRA 0:18:10.9 0:03:14.2
8.
KLAGES Claudia
GER 0:18:17.8 0:03:21.1
9.
FRANZINI Paula
CAN 0:19:06.5 0:04:09.8
10.
MITCHELL Linda
GBR 0:19:08.4 0:04:11.7
11.
CHASÁKOVÁ Lída
CZE 0:19:10.6 0:04:13.8
12.
HANNOVER Sabine-
GER 0:19:12.3 0:04:15.5
13.
SIMAL Isabelle
BEL 0:19:15.2 0:04:18.5
14.
HSU Jennifer
USA 0:19:16.8 0:04:20.0
15.
KAJKA Kamila
POL 0:19:27.9 0:04:31.2
16.
MÜLLER Sabine
GER 0:19:32.8 0:04:36.1
17.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 0:19:33.2 0:04:36.4
18.
LAUGHLIN Mitzi
USA 0:19:49.2 0:04:52.5
19.
FORESTIER Nath
FRA 0:19:50.1 0:04:53.3
20.
PUSTELNY Dorota
USA 0:19:50.2 0:04:53.5
21.
KREUZOVÁ Marta
CZE 0:20:09.4 0:05:12.6
22.
GLUZMAN Iris
USA 0:20:25.5 0:05:28.8
23.
SLOUGH Li
Team Zone
USA 0:20:25.7 0:05:29.0
24.
AICHLER Claudia
GER 0:20:42.8 0:05:46.1
25.
DUNCAN Christine
CAN 0:21:01.5 0:06:04.8
26.
DOUPTCHEVA Nelly
BUL 0:22:32.5 0:07:35.8
27.
WANTKE Karen
CAN 0:26:47.8 0:11:51.1
28.
BRUNDYN Alminda
USA 0:32:01.8 0:17:05.0
29.
T. Tanja
GER 0:32:44.3 0:17:47.5
30.
ZUNTI Michelle
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:48:55.7 0:33:58.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.