RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOMMER Anton |
GER | 0:13:10.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 0:13:26.6 | 0:00:16.1 |
3. | -DUNCAN -Paul |
Team CLS CC |
GBR | 0:13:29.9 | 0:00:19.4 |
4. | LAMB William |
CAN | 0:13:45.8 | 0:00:35.4 | |
5. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:13:51.0 | 0:00:40.6 |
6. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:13:55.8 | 0:00:45.4 |
7. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:13:58.1 | 0:00:47.7 | |
8. | SCHWARZ Ben |
GER | 0:14:02.5 | 0:00:52.0 | |
9. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 0:14:09.8 | 0:00:59.3 |
10. | STANA Olav |
CAN | 0:14:27.6 | 0:01:17.1 | |
11. | KITTELMANN Andreas |
Singer Racing Team |
GER | 0:14:30.0 | 0:01:19.5 |
12. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:14:32.2 | 0:01:21.7 | |
13. | TOONE Ed |
Leicester road club |
GBR | 0:14:35.2 | 0:01:24.7 |
14. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:14:37.7 | 0:01:27.2 | |
15. | GUSTAFSON Bruce |
USA | 0:14:39.7 | 0:01:29.2 | |
16. | TURNER George |
GBR | 0:14:43.2 | 0:01:32.8 | |
17. | SVAJGER kristijan |
Radsport Neubauer |
AUT | 0:14:47.7 | 0:01:37.2 |
18. | KOMPIŠ Miroslav |
SVK | 0:14:51.4 | 0:01:41.0 | |
19. | ZELNÍK Andrej |
SVK | 0:14:52.3 | 0:01:41.8 | |
20. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:14:57.4 | 0:01:46.9 |
21. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:15:00.7 | 0:01:50.2 |
22. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:15:04.6 | 0:01:54.1 |
23. | RIEDEL Frank |
GER | 0:15:09.3 | 0:01:58.9 | |
24. | LOPES Joao |
Dinos Fitness Health |
POR | 0:15:16.6 | 0:02:06.2 |
25. | ANDERSEN Jesper |
DEN | 0:15:22.2 | 0:02:11.8 | |
26. | EILERS Joerg |
GER | 0:15:23.9 | 0:02:13.5 | |
27. | HASLBAUER Aaron |
Kirchmair Cycling |
GER | 0:15:25.5 | 0:02:15.0 |
28. | -LANDOLT -Jordan |
CAN | 0:15:25.8 | 0:02:15.3 | |
29. | SCHULTE Dominik |
Mondraker Rockets |
GER | 0:15:26.8 | 0:02:16.3 |
30. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 0:15:27.2 | 0:02:16.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:14:56.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
Southfork Racing |
GBR | 0:17:23.0 | 0:02:26.3 |
3. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 0:17:23.5 | 0:02:26.7 |
4. | TOSBERG Minette |
RVTEUTO |
GER | 0:17:34.2 | 0:02:37.4 |
5. | KNAPEN Carine |
BEL | 0:17:37.3 | 0:02:40.6 | |
6. | HARTER Anja |
DEN | 0:18:01.3 | 0:03:04.5 | |
7. | LAURIA Ligia |
Virtualcyclingcoaching |
BRA | 0:18:10.9 | 0:03:14.2 |
8. | KLAGES Claudia |
GER | 0:18:17.8 | 0:03:21.1 | |
9. | FRANZINI Paula |
CAN | 0:19:06.5 | 0:04:09.8 | |
10. | MITCHELL Linda |
GBR | 0:19:08.4 | 0:04:11.7 | |
11. | CHASÁKOVÁ Lída |
CZE | 0:19:10.6 | 0:04:13.8 | |
12. | HANNOVER Sabine- |
GER | 0:19:12.3 | 0:04:15.5 | |
13. | SIMAL Isabelle |
BEL | 0:19:15.2 | 0:04:18.5 | |
14. | HSU Jennifer |
USA | 0:19:16.8 | 0:04:20.0 | |
15. | KAJKA Kamila |
POL | 0:19:27.9 | 0:04:31.2 | |
16. | MÜLLER Sabine |
GER | 0:19:32.8 | 0:04:36.1 | |
17. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:19:33.2 | 0:04:36.4 | |
18. | LAUGHLIN Mitzi |
USA | 0:19:49.2 | 0:04:52.5 | |
19. | FORESTIER Nath |
FRA | 0:19:50.1 | 0:04:53.3 | |
20. | PUSTELNY Dorota |
USA | 0:19:50.2 | 0:04:53.5 | |
21. | KREUZOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 0:20:09.4 | 0:05:12.6 | |
22. | GLUZMAN Iris |
USA | 0:20:25.5 | 0:05:28.8 | |
23. | SLOUGH Li |
Team Zone |
USA | 0:20:25.7 | 0:05:29.0 |
24. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:20:42.8 | 0:05:46.1 | |
25. | DUNCAN Christine |
CAN | 0:21:01.5 | 0:06:04.8 | |
26. | DOUPTCHEVA Nelly |
BUL | 0:22:32.5 | 0:07:35.8 | |
27. | WANTKE Karen |
CAN | 0:26:47.8 | 0:11:51.1 | |
28. | BRUNDYN Alminda |
USA | 0:32:01.8 | 0:17:05.0 | |
29. | T. Tanja |
GER | 0:32:44.3 | 0:17:47.5 | |
30. | ZUNTI Michelle |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:48:55.7 | 0:33:58.9 |