Banskobystrický maratón

Running
DATE :5.6.2021 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
IVANIUTA Taras
Reštartni sa.sk
SVK 2:29:26 0:00:00
2.
ILAVSKÝ Miroslav
Jogging klub Dubnica n/V
SVK 2:34:49 0:05:23
3.
MICHALEC Tomáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:38:36 0:09:10
4.
ČERVEŇ Ján
Bežecký Klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 2:46:54 0:17:28
5.
PLAČKO Martin
ŠK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 2:48:34 0:19:08
6.
BUGÁŇ Vendelín
Jogging klub Dubnica
SVK 2:57:50 0:28:24
7.
ŽELEZOV Konstantin
TURIEC.RUN
UKR 2:58:28 0:29:02
8.
BAŠTA Pavel
AK Slovan Levoča
SVK 2:59:01 0:29:35
9.
ŠPROCHA Branislav
Malacky
SVK 3:02:30 0:33:04
10.
POTKAN Peter
Run Forest Run
SVK 3:07:41 0:38:15
11.
KENDRALA Benedikt
-
SVK 3:08:11 0:38:45
12.
SKORČÍK Ján
Cykloklub Turzovka
SVK 3:09:05 0:39:39
13.
UDZIELA Tomasz
Nowy Targ
POL 3:09:21 0:39:55
14.
KELEMEN Gabriel
Popi Klub, 73 G
SVK 3:11:15 0:41:49
15.
VAŇUŠ Marek
SVD
SVK 3:11:30 0:42:04
16.
KYSELICA Pavol
Pättinger stroje Bánovce
SVK 3:11:59 0:42:33
17.
ĎURIGA Stanislav
Trenčín
SVK 3:14:10 0:44:44
18.
KOPECKÝ Martin
BEFIT
SVK 3:14:31 0:45:05
19.
KOPECKY Juraj
Pezinok
SVK 3:14:31 0:45:05
20.
KRNÁČ Lukáš
Coretex sports
SVK 3:14:40 0:45:14
21.
GUTRAI Kristian
Esztergomi Futóművek
SVK 3:19:35 0:50:09
22.
ŠTURMANKIN Juraj
Revúca
SVK 3:23:16 0:53:50
23.
HANÚSEK Lukáš
Verbisti SVD
SVK 3:23:57 0:54:31
24.
URBANOVIČ Marek
Vlachy
SVK 3:25:36 0:56:10
25.
JURÍK Miroslav
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 3:25:44 0:56:18
26.
FILO Lubomir
Realiz sport team BA
SVK 3:26:15 0:56:49
27.
ADAMČA Norbert
Šk cyklo-tour Sereď
SVK 3:26:38 0:57:12
28.
BAČA Mário
Zlate Moravce
SVK 3:26:49 0:57:23
29.
KANDRA Radoslav
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 3:27:13 0:57:47
30.
NOVÁK Miloš
NZBK
SVK 3:27:56 0:58:30
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FURÁKOVÁ Iveta
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 2:57:19 0:00:00
2.
BUTORACOVÁ Ivana
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
SVK 3:06:38 0:09:19
3.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 3:14:04 0:16:45
4.
PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela
ŠK Bradlan Brezova pod Bradlom
SVK 3:27:00 0:29:41
5.
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
Dyno BB
SVK 3:34:17 0:36:58
6.
FRANCOVÁ Mirka
IT Girls
SVK 3:41:16 0:43:57
7.
MAROŠOVÁ Lucia
Stropkov
SVK 3:42:02 0:44:43
8.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
-
SVK 3:46:25 0:49:06
9.
LOUKOTKOVÁ Miroslava
JogovňaBB
SVK 3:48:08 0:50:49
10.
PAKOS PILNÁ Danica
RunningteamZV
SVK 3:56:05 0:58:46
11.
HOLA LAUKOVA Klaudia
Bežím pre seba
SVK 4:10:43 1:13:24
12.
KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 4:15:47 1:18:28
13.
SEIDLOVÁ Eva
AK Tlmače
SVK 4:20:25 1:23:06
14.
GYORGYOVÁ Andrea
Bežci VK
SVK 4:22:27 1:25:08
15.
PASTUCHOVÁ Lucia
Porád mám nervy
SVK 4:23:15 1:25:56
16.
ČUGA Eva
OZ Kilometre v pohybe
SVK 4:25:12 1:27:53
17.
OSUSKÁ Miriam
Porád mám nervy
SVK 4:27:02 1:29:43
18.
SELIGOVÁ Nora
IT Girls
SVK 4:30:26 1:33:07
19.
CIBUĽKOVÁ Rastislava
Žiaden
SVK 5:25:40 2:28:21

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.