RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TAYLOR scott |
AUS | 0:20:32.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:20:38.3 | 0:00:05.9 | |
3. | UHLÍŘ Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:21:16.2 | 0:00:43.9 | |
4. | GERMONI Alessandro |
Legends della Valle |
ITA | 0:21:17.0 | 0:00:44.7 |
5. | BAINES David |
AUS | 0:21:28.8 | 0:00:56.4 | |
6. | DUSA Gabor |
HUN | 0:21:31.1 | 0:00:58.7 | |
7. | NII/ZOU Kyosuke |
JPN | 0:21:41.6 | 0:01:09.3 | |
8. | DOLPP Bernd |
TSV Moosbach |
GER | 0:21:41.8 | 0:01:09.5 |
9. | BURI Burio |
ANMS |
JPN | 0:21:41.8 | 0:01:09.5 |
10. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 0:21:47.5 | 0:01:15.1 | |
11. | SCHMIDT Jens |
KC / RBF |
GER | 0:21:50.7 | 0:01:18.4 |
12. | RIEDEL Frank |
GER | 0:21:57.5 | 0:01:25.2 | |
13. | BARTH Thilo |
Lokomotive Lummerland |
GER | 0:22:05.8 | 0:01:33.5 |
14. | TWAROWSKI Michal |
TRISPACE/TREK |
POL | 0:22:10.8 | 0:01:38.5 |
15. | CHIU Jaku |
SRO |
TPE | 0:22:21.2 | 0:01:48.8 |
16. | LINHART Milan |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:23.8 | 0:01:51.5 |
17. | BENES Marek |
SUI | 0:22:36.7 | 0:02:04.4 | |
18. | PANTHER Panth |
AUS | 0:22:37.1 | 0:02:04.8 | |
19. | HORISAWA Mitsuyuki |
JPN | 0:22:38.7 | 0:02:06.4 | |
20. | DEMANN Thomas |
GER | 0:22:38.9 | 0:02:06.6 | |
21. | PIZZI Stefano |
ITA | 0:22:39.5 | 0:02:07.1 | |
22. | HAUSWIRTH Pascal |
SUI | 0:22:40.4 | 0:02:08.1 | |
23. | OKURA KAZUHIKO |
JPN | 0:22:40.7 | 0:02:08.4 | |
24. | WILLIAMS Bruce |
CMC |
AUS | 0:22:43.5 | 0:02:11.1 |
25. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:22:46.0 | 0:02:13.7 | |
26. | NARVÁEZ Rafael |
Pijaos Cycling Team - PCT |
COL | 0:22:48.4 | 0:02:16.1 |
27. | BIILMANN Peter |
Central Victorian Gravel Cycling Club |
DEN | 0:22:57.2 | 0:02:24.9 |
28. | KR Gert |
AUT | 0:23:01.0 | 0:02:28.7 | |
29. | GAUDÉ Ludovic |
FRA | 0:23:05.4 | 0:02:33.1 | |
30. | KRIEN Stephan |
AUT | 0:23:06.2 | 0:02:33.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CICOGNANI Anna |
AUS | 0:24:37.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PEMBERTON Christine |
GBR | 0:24:43.2 | 0:00:06.0 | |
3. | KUCZIENSKY Lisa |
GER | 0:25:14.5 | 0:00:37.2 | |
4. | CROOK Helen |
GBR | 0:27:54.1 | 0:03:16.9 | |
5. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:28:30.5 | 0:03:53.2 | |
6. | DUCKWORTH Sue |
GBR | 0:28:38.2 | 0:04:01.0 | |
7. | KING Steph |
GBR | 0:29:57.9 | 0:05:20.7 | |
8. | WANG Tc |
None |
CZE | 0:31:21.2 | 0:06:44.0 |
9. | DOUPTCHEVA Nelly |
BUL | 0:31:37.0 | 0:06:59.8 | |
10. | YOSHINAGA Mizuki |
Azamasu |
JPN | 0:31:41.4 | 0:07:04.2 |
11. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:33:54.4 | 0:09:17.2 | |
12. | BRILL peta |
AUS | 0:38:49.4 | 0:14:12.2 |