serie : serie logo

GIRO DI SERA | PEDALITALY Montalcino | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :19.5.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MALANO Max
ITA 1:01:28.7 0:00:00.0
2.
SOMMER Anton
GER 1:02:27.6 0:00:58.8
3.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 1:03:00.1 0:01:31.4
4.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 1:03:07.2 0:01:38.4
5.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 1:03:53.0 0:02:24.2
6.
UTTLEY Matthew
Team CLS
GBR 1:04:20.9 0:02:52.2
7.
HODGES BRIAN
USA 1:05:19.3 0:03:50.5
8.
LOPES Joao
Pimpoes
POR 1:05:34.6 0:04:05.9
9.
BYRD Eamonn
Dublin Wheelers
IRL 1:05:44.1 0:04:15.4
10.
VARELA Paul
Road2Kona
FRA 1:05:52.4 0:04:23.6
11.
ROBINSON James
R2R CC
GBR 1:05:52.4 0:04:23.7
12.
NÝČ Michal
MONDRAKER racing team
CZE 1:05:52.7 0:04:24.0
13.
GHISLER Ulrich
DEN 1:05:54.2 0:04:25.4
14.
SABADIN Michele
A.S.D. Team C.
ITA 1:06:46.0 0:05:17.2
15.
NICOLUSSI Jordan
CAN 1:07:13.3 0:05:44.6
16.
EILERS Joerg
GER 1:07:14.8 0:05:46.0
17.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 1:07:26.5 0:05:57.7
18.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 1:07:49.9 0:06:21.1
19.
IDEC Łukasz
Czarne Słońca
POL 1:07:54.8 0:06:26.0
20.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 1:08:04.2 0:06:35.4
21.
BOGWALD Kjell Petter
SK Rye
NOR 1:08:06.5 0:06:37.7
22.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG
SUI 1:08:12.5 0:06:43.7
23.
SEGATTO Simone
Rodman
ITA 1:08:18.2 0:06:49.4
24.
SANDVANG peter
DEN 1:08:22.8 0:06:54.0
25.
FALTEJSEK Lukas
Pardubice Bikers XPU
GER 1:08:31.2 0:07:02.4
26.
MÜLLER Ralf
SUI 1:08:46.3 0:07:17.5
27.
ZAPOTOCZNY Jacek
HRC Hannover
GER 1:08:50.5 0:07:21.7
28.
LEENDERS Bennie
NED 1:09:11.9 0:07:43.1
29.
TOONE Ed
Leicester road club
GBR 1:09:22.2 0:07:53.4
30.
ZELNÍK Andrej
SVK 1:09:24.7 0:07:55.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HARDT Heike
GER 1:17:47.5 0:00:00.0
2.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 1:18:15.3 0:00:27.7
3.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
Road2Kona
CZE 1:18:26.3 0:00:38.7
4.
LORENZON Lara
Aquile Fontane
ITA 1:20:55.7 0:03:08.1
5.
GUERRIERI GONZAGA Emilia
TPM
ITA 1:25:34.3 0:07:46.7
6.
POOL Misja
NED 1:26:07.3 0:08:19.7
7.
ROGERS Kate
GBR 1:26:55.5 0:09:07.9
8.
FILTER Carmen
RSA 1:30:41.5 0:12:53.9
9.
KREUZOVA Marta
CZE 1:33:29.7 0:15:42.1
10.
W. Chrissi
GER 1:34:41.2 0:16:53.6
11.
ROUX JEAN-PAUL
FRA 1:36:42.9 0:18:55.3
12.
MOROSETTI MONICA
ITA 1:37:19.8 0:19:32.2
13.
KNAPEN Carine
BEL 1:37:52.9 0:20:05.3
14.
VICARIO Paola
ITA 1:38:11.1 0:20:23.5
15.
MIKLA Janne
DEN 1:39:16.9 0:21:29.3
16.
VOORTMAN Sybille
GER 1:40:35.5 0:22:47.9
17.
MONICAISABEL Monica
Trimp
COL 1:43:24.9 0:25:37.3
18.
MICHON Mel
NED 1:43:34.7 0:25:47.1
19.
FRANCHINI Francesca
ITA 1:43:40.6 0:25:53.0
20.
WAMMEN Annette
RowPro
DEN 1:44:38.2 0:26:50.6
21.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 1:49:27.3 0:31:39.7
22.
T. Tanja
GER 1:50:16.7 0:32:29.1
23.
TRUCHSEß Alexandra
GER 1:56:40.3 0:38:52.7
24.
CECCARELLI Anna
ITA 2:02:43.7 0:44:56.1
25.
MORENO Roberta
Woman triathlon italia
ITA 2:03:21.9 0:45:34.3
26.
CRIVOI IA
SG Stern Gaggenau
GER 2:12:05.7 0:54:18.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.