serie : serie logo

GIRO DI SERA | PEDALITALY Canelli | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :10.5.2021 PLACE  :EU
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
CZE 0:55:10.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:55:13.1 0:00:02.9
3.
UTTLEY Matthew
Team CLS
GBR 0:55:23.3 0:00:13.1
4.
MALANO Max
ITA 0:56:11.6 0:01:01.4
5.
PEL Adam
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:56:13.0 0:01:02.8
6.
VAN HINSBERGEN Chris
Team Adam-Chris
NED 0:56:20.3 0:01:10.1
7.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 0:56:57.8 0:01:47.7
8.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 0:57:33.5 0:02:23.3
9.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:57:44.6 0:02:34.5
10.
ROBINSON James
R2R CC
GBR 0:58:06.4 0:02:56.2
11.
EILERS Joerg
GER 0:59:12.5 0:04:02.3
12.
MAVERICK VICTOR PEREZ
Bicicletas YO-VIC
ESP 0:59:31.1 0:04:20.9
13.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:59:32.0 0:04:21.8
14.
PICKERING Jack
GBR 0:59:32.2 0:04:22.0
15.
OBERLI Thomas
bike2help.ch
SUI 0:59:41.4 0:04:31.2
16.
SEGATTO Simone
Rodman
ITA 1:00:06.2 0:04:56.0
17.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 1:00:12.4 0:05:02.2
18.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 1:00:33.5 0:05:23.3
19.
GHISLER Ulrich
DEN 1:00:37.3 0:05:27.2
20.
OLIJERHOEK ANTHONY
AC QUESTEMBERT
FRA 1:00:37.8 0:05:27.6
21.
VARELA Paul
Road2kona
FRA 1:00:52.9 0:05:42.7
22.
ZANGARINI Andrea
NJOY TRIATHLON VARESE
ITA 1:01:06.0 0:05:55.8
23.
LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo
FIN 1:01:25.0 0:06:14.8
24.
FOURIE Johan
Sterkspan Triathlon Club
RSA 1:01:38.8 0:06:28.7
25.
MENSI riccardo
WLF Team Sciallo
ITA 1:01:40.4 0:06:30.2
26.
GIORGETTI Oscar
ITA 1:02:01.3 0:06:51.1
27.
JOHANSEN Leif
NOR 1:02:11.2 0:07:01.0
28.
PAHL Rainer
SV Upsprunge
GER 1:02:19.5 0:07:09.3
29.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 1:02:19.8 0:07:09.6
30.
GAUVIN Sylvain
FRA 1:02:30.1 0:07:20.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POINTET Virginie
Velosophe
SUI 1:05:44.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HARDT Heike
GER 1:07:15.4 0:01:31.1
3.
LORENZON Lara
Aquile Fontane
ITA 1:09:46.1 0:04:01.7
4.
GUERRIERI GONZAGA Emilia
TPM
ITA 1:15:07.9 0:09:23.6
5.
BIJL E
Fred200
NED 1:15:19.9 0:09:35.6
6.
ZEELIE Adele
RSA 1:16:22.7 0:10:38.4
7.
HILL Diana
USA 1:18:27.1 0:12:42.7
8.
COMPOSTELLA Chiara
Argonauts
ITA 1:21:26.2 0:15:41.9
9.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 1:22:03.4 0:16:19.0
10.
VICARIO Paola
ITA 1:22:56.0 0:17:11.6
11.
PÉREZ SEMPERE María
ESP 1:23:50.5 0:18:06.1
12.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 1:27:38.9 0:21:54.5
13.
GROSS Kristen
USA 1:27:45.8 0:22:01.4
14.
GAUL Penney
CAN 1:28:22.4 0:22:38.1
15.
MIKLA Janne
DEN 1:30:18.6 0:24:34.3
16.
KING Steph
GBR 1:37:28.3 0:31:44.0
17.
MORENO Roberta
Woman triathlon italia
ITA 1:44:17.0 0:38:32.6
18.
DOMPERT Rita
GER 2:05:55.5 1:00:11.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.