serie : ČP XCO MTB 2021

IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
EGGER Georg
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM
GER 1:36:25.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli
CZE 1:36:46.6 0:00:21.5
3.
MARKT Karl
Trek Vaude
AUT 1:37:59.6 0:01:34.5
4.
JELÍNEK Josef
CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli
CZE 1:38:20.8 0:01:55.7
5.
VASTL Jan
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
CZE 1:38:31.1 0:02:06.0
6.
KOBES Lukáš
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:39:02.1 0:02:37.0
7.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:39:18.8 0:02:53.7
8.
RAJCHART Jan
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:39:45.8 0:03:20.7
9.
MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
Team Chile
CZE 1:39:51.1 0:03:26.0
10.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:40:30.1 0:04:05.0
11.
ULÍK Matěj
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 1:41:02.1 0:04:37.0
12.
SÁSKA Jan
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:41:28.4 0:05:03.3
13.
ŠULC David
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:43:00.1 0:06:35.0
14.
HOLLAND Michael
Bike Team Kaiser
AUT 1:43:18.8 0:06:53.7
15.
SKÁLA Jaromír
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:44:33.1 0:08:08.0
16.
BÁRTEK David
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:45:06.3 0:08:41.2
17.
KUČERA Jakub
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:45:18.1 0:08:53.0
18.
VIALLE Alexandre
Toyota St-Eustache
CAN 1:45:25.8 0:09:00.7
19.
ANDERLE Florian
Team FujiBikes Rockets
GER 1:45:30.1 0:09:05.0
20.
HEMMERLING Lars
TEAM HERZLICHST ZYPERN
GER 1:46:02.3 0:09:37.2
21.
GAßNER Michael
Team Giant Hersbruck
GER 1:46:19.1 0:09:54.0
22.
ELČKNER Lukáš
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:46:27.8 0:10:02.7
23.
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
FANY CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:46:42.8 0:10:17.7
24.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KROSS Bike Ranch team
CZE 1:47:05.8 0:10:40.7
25.
JIROUŠ Samuel
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:47:29.3 0:11:04.2
26.
LIPP Miron
Orbea - Serpentine Velosport
GER 1:48:05.1 0:11:40.0
27.
PRŮDEK Matěj
Multicraft MTB team
CZE 1:48:21.6 0:11:56.5
28.
KRAUSS Louis
STEVENS MTB racing team
GER 1:48:40.6 0:12:15.5
29.
ŠICH Petr
MORAVEC Team
CZE 1:48:50.8 0:12:25.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VAS Kata Blanka
Merida Maraton Team CST
HUN 1:37:20.7 0:00:00.0
2.
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
Mexico National Team
MEX 1:37:47.1 0:00:26.4
3.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team
CZE 1:40:18.2 0:02:57.5
4.
BATTY Emily
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM
CAN 1:40:45.0 0:03:24.2
5.
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
LIV Mistral Cycling
CZE 1:43:51.2 0:06:30.5
6.
HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
kola-bbm.cz
CZE 1:44:06.5 0:06:45.7
7.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
CZE 1:45:12.7 0:07:52.0
8.
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:45:27.7 0:08:07.0
9.
ARSENEAULT Laurie
CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM
CAN 1:45:39.2 0:08:18.5
10.
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
individual
CAN 1:46:08.2 0:08:47.5
11.
BOROWIECKA Barbara
POL 1:46:34.2 0:09:13.5
12.
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:47:15.2 0:09:54.5
13.
OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
CZE 1:50:40.5 0:13:19.7
14.
KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING
CZE 1:51:12.5 0:13:51.7
15.
KUČEROVÁ Monika
Superior riders
CZE 1:51:54.0 0:14:33.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KONEČNÝ Filip
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 1:13:49.5 0:00:00.0
2.
JECH Filip
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 1:14:05.2 0:00:15.7
3.
KRÜGER Benjamin
LEXWARE MTB TEAM/ TSV Niederstaufen
GER 1:14:09.5 0:00:20.0
4.
VEVERKA Václav
CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli
CZE 1:14:16.7 0:00:27.2
5.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:14:46.2 0:00:56.7
6.
EDER Fabian
German Technology Racing Team
GER 1:14:56.7 0:01:07.2
7.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 1:15:16.5 0:01:27.0
8.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:15:36.7 0:01:47.2
9.
SCHWEIZER Ben
STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM
GER 1:15:43.5 0:01:54.0
10.
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:16:31.0 0:02:41.5
11.
ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
CZE 1:17:12.5 0:03:23.0
12.
HRTÁNEK Martin
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 1:17:20.2 0:03:30.7
13.
ZEMENE Jakub
D2mont Merida cycling team
CZE 1:17:43.8 0:03:54.2
14.
SCHERRER Julius
Bikework Race Team
AUT 1:17:52.0 0:04:02.5
15.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:17:59.0 0:04:09.5
16.
ROSSNER Moritz
EdS-MTB-Team Nürnberg
GER 1:18:26.2 0:04:36.7
17.
TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk
National Team Hungary
HUN 1:18:44.7 0:04:55.2
18.
HOLUB Filip
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
CZE 1:19:03.7 0:05:14.2
19.
HORVÁTH Áron Mihály
Hungarian National Team
HUN 1:19:19.5 0:05:30.0
20.
CHÝLE Filip
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
CZE 1:19:23.2 0:05:33.7
21.
HATZOLD Julian
TV Redwitz
GER 1:19:53.7 0:06:04.2
22.
PÁVEK Matyáš
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:19:55.0 0:06:05.5
23.
JEŘÁBEK Oldřich
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
CZE 1:20:03.4 0:06:13.9
24.
WEINBERG Peat
SSv Mounty Altenberg
GER 1:20:21.2 0:06:31.7
25.
IRMSCHER Paul
SSv Mounty Altenberg
GER 1:20:38.0 0:06:48.5
26.
KERL Maximilian
Author team Stupno
CZE 1:20:45.0 0:06:55.5
27.
HLÁVKA Adam
Superior riders
CZE 1:20:50.2 0:07:00.7
28.
NEUGEBAUER Michal
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 1:20:55.2 0:07:05.7
29.
KOPECKÝ Petr
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 1:21:04.0 0:07:14.5
30.
ŠINDELÁŘ Jan
Kolofix
CZE 1:21:14.2 0:07:24.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SPĚŠNÁ Simona
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
CZE 1:07:41.4 0:00:00.0
2.
LIPP Finja
Orbea - Serpentine Velosport
GER 1:08:34.6 0:00:53.2
3.
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 1:09:12.1 0:01:30.7
4.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:10:09.9 0:02:28.5
5.
SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana
Sense Factory Racing
BRA 1:13:00.1 0:05:18.7
6.
SOMMER Clara
ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt
AUT 1:13:27.6 0:05:46.2
7.
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:14:43.6 0:07:02.2
8.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
LAWI junior team
CZE 1:15:58.1 0:08:16.7
9.
KLIEN Fiona
Union RC Bikerei
AUT 1:16:51.3 0:09:09.9
10.
SRNSKÁ Patricie
SPORTREG
CZE 1:17:04.7 0:09:23.2
11.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 1:18:19.4 0:10:38.0
12.
PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:18:28.2 0:10:46.7
13.
LEUPOLD Paula
Team JOTA / TV 1875 Burglengenfeld
GER 1:18:47.9 0:11:06.5
14.
KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:19:05.9 0:11:24.5
15.
SCHMID Finnja
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS / RV Gomaringen
GER 1:19:55.7 0:12:14.2
16.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
CZE 1:20:17.9 0:12:36.5
17.
ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.
CZE 1:21:11.7 0:13:30.2
18.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla
Author team Stupno
CZE 1:21:49.6 0:14:08.2
19.
MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie
Cykloteam MXM Hulín
CZE 1:22:42.2 0:15:00.7
20.
HOVORKOVÁ Aneta
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 1:23:48.7 0:16:07.2
21.
BUKOVÁCZ Anna
Limitless Team XCO Nagykanizsa
HUN 1:23:58.4 0:16:17.0
22.
KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
CZE 1:24:55.2 0:17:13.7
23.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 1:26:33.2 0:18:51.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:45:25.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BERNÁT Adam
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:45:56.5 0:00:31.0
3.
ŠUMPÍK Pavel
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:46:10.0 0:00:44.5
4.
HOJKA František
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:46:43.5 0:01:18.0
5.
FRIEDEL David
DK BIKESHOP Racing Team
CZE 0:46:51.7 0:01:26.2
6.
JEŽEK Václav
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:47:16.2 0:01:50.7
7.
KIRCHBERGER Tobias
SRT - Protective Factoryteam
GER 0:47:27.2 0:02:01.7
8.
SAMEC Filip
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:47:37.5 0:02:12.0
9.
VAŠUT David
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:47:58.5 0:02:33.0
10.
DOBRÝ Lukáš
CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM
CZE 0:48:11.0 0:02:45.5
11.
STREJČEK Adam
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
CZE 0:48:35.5 0:03:10.0
12.
UHER David
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:48:59.0 0:03:33.5
13.
RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:49:04.5 0:03:39.0
14.
LIENERT Patrik
ČED Bike Team
CZE 0:49:09.2 0:03:43.7
15.
BRANDL Timo
KTM Youngsters Bayern / RSV Grafenau
GER 0:49:09.7 0:03:44.2
16.
HYNEČEK Jan
TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE
CZE 0:49:41.5 0:04:16.0
17.
ZAHÁLKA Štěpán
CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY
CZE 0:49:51.7 0:04:26.2
18.
JASKIEWICZ Leszek
Warszawski Klub Kolarski
POL 0:49:57.0 0:04:31.5
19.
PURNOCH Matyáš
ČED Bike Team
CZE 0:50:02.2 0:04:36.7
20.
ZONYGA David
VRV TEAM
CZE 0:50:15.2 0:04:49.7
21.
TOMAN Patrik
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:50:20.5 0:04:55.0
22.
SCHNEIDER Paul Morten
Dresdner SC 1898
GER 0:50:21.2 0:04:55.7
23.
FALTÝNEK Jan
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:50:32.5 0:05:07.0
24.
ŠINDELÁŘ Roman
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:50:44.5 0:05:19.0
25.
VRANÁK Lukáš
CK EPIC DOHŇANY
SVK 0:50:52.2 0:05:26.7
26.
ELBADRI Jakub
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:50:59.0 0:05:33.5
27.
ŠTILIP Ondřej
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
CZE 0:51:01.7 0:05:36.2
28.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:51:12.0 0:05:46.5
29.
SCHWINGER Vinzent
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth
GER 0:51:16.0 0:05:50.5
30.
SÝKORA Josef
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:51:28.7 0:06:03.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HANÁKOVÁ Eliška
CP team
CZE 0:35:58.9 0:00:00.0
2.
HAHN Carla
LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl
GER 0:36:43.9 0:00:45.0
3.
GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
POL 0:36:45.7 0:00:46.7
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:37:43.7 0:01:44.7
5.
DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:38:02.9 0:02:04.0
6.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva
Ústecké centrum cyklistiky
CZE 0:38:32.9 0:02:34.0
7.
BRUCHNER Regina
National Team Hungary
HUN 0:38:39.7 0:02:40.7
8.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 0:38:50.9 0:02:52.0
9.
UHMANOVÁ Kateřina
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing
CZE 0:39:14.2 0:03:15.2
10.
PERNICKÁ Adéla
BIKE PRO RACING
CZE 0:39:15.2 0:03:16.2
11.
RADOVÁ Daniela
LAWI junior team
CZE 0:39:27.2 0:03:28.2
12.
KROUPOVÁ Zuzana
Akademie cyklistických sportů
CZE 0:39:51.7 0:03:52.7
13.
HODLOVÁ Nikola
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor
CZE 0:40:08.0 0:04:09.0
14.
JUROVÁ Hana
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:40:20.9 0:04:21.9
15.
HINDER Angelina
RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks
AUT 0:40:45.0 0:04:46.0
16.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:40:56.7 0:04:57.7
17.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:41:03.7 0:05:04.7
18.
KÜHLEIN Jasmin
Team JOTA/ Biketeam Regensburg
GER 0:41:04.0 0:05:05.0
19.
DRHOVÁ Berenika
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:41:44.5 0:05:45.5
20.
PULKRABOVÁ Marika
ČISTÝ SPORT
CZE 0:41:52.5 0:05:53.5
21.
ŠEDIVÁ Evelína
ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem
CZE 0:41:58.7 0:05:59.7
22.
HODINOVÁ Nicol
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:42:18.0 0:06:19.0
23.
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:42:30.7 0:06:31.7
24.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:42:52.5 0:06:53.5
25.
DINGOVÁ Anna
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:48.0 0:07:49.0
26.
VAŇKOVÁ Valentýna
CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN
CZE 0:45:03.2 0:09:04.2
27.
MACOLOVÁ Amálie
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 0:45:36.0 0:09:37.0
28.
KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola
Author team Stupno
CZE 0:47:32.0 0:11:33.0
29.
LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna
CK Jihočeské naděje
CZE 0:49:11.6 0:13:12.6
30.
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína
Sportovní kurzy.cz
CZE 0:50:19.5 0:14:20.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.