serie :
T-Mobile Enduro Race Kraličák
DATE : | 23.5.2021 | PLACE : | Ski Kraličák, Stříbrnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUKASIK Slawomir |
SN Bikes FrowerPower |
POL | 0:15:11.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHARVÁT Matěj |
Banshee bikes / charvatBros |
CZE | 0:15:42.3 | 0:00:30.5 |
3. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:15:47.2 | 0:00:35.4 |
4. | MYŠÍK Milan |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:15:56.4 | 0:00:44.7 |
5. | KRAL Antonin |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:16:02.2 | 0:00:50.5 |
6. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:16:03.8 | 0:00:52.0 |
7. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:16:05.9 | 0:00:54.1 |
8. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:06.5 | 0:00:54.7 |
9. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:16:14.6 | 0:01:02.8 |
10. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Bikeporn |
CZE | 0:16:27.4 | 0:01:15.7 |
11. | SZYMCZUK Łukasz Lusiek |
Whyte Racing |
POL | 0:16:30.0 | 0:01:18.2 |
12. | VANER Jan |
TREK KUR Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:16:30.8 | 0:01:19.1 |
13. | LINDNER Kevin |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:16:34.6 | 0:01:22.9 |
14. | MOUDRÝ Vojtěch |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:16:35.2 | 0:01:23.4 |
15. | ADAMI Maxim |
BIKEPORN Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:16:35.4 | 0:01:23.7 |
16. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:16:36.5 | 0:01:24.7 |
17. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:16:37.3 | 0:01:25.6 |
18. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:50.1 | 0:01:38.4 |
19. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:17:08.8 | 0:01:57.1 |
20. | SILOVSKÝ Matouš |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:17:14.3 | 0:02:02.5 |
21. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM Ostrov |
CZE | 0:17:21.7 | 0:02:09.9 |
22. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:17:25.0 | 0:02:13.2 |
23. | SKIBA Karol |
POL | 0:17:25.6 | 0:02:13.8 | |
24. | BÁLEK Boris |
ORE MTB RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:26.2 | 0:02:14.4 |
25. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Na punk |
CZE | 0:17:28.1 | 0:02:16.3 |
26. | TARKOWSKI Marcin |
Freaky Rippers |
POL | 0:17:30.5 | 0:02:18.7 |
27. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:17:32.4 | 0:02:20.6 |
28. | SCHUBERT Marc |
GER | 0:17:36.5 | 0:02:24.7 | |
29. | KOVÁČ Teodor |
CZE | 0:17:36.9 | 0:02:25.1 | |
30. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:17:39.2 | 0:02:27.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB Team |
CZE | 0:20:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:21:33.8 | 0:01:22.8 | |
3. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:22:57.6 | 0:02:46.6 | |
4. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:23:34.7 | 0:03:23.7 |