serie :
I feel Slovenia | Stage #4 - Tour of Slovenia
DATE : | 20.3.2021 | PLACE : | Slovenia |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEFFENS Julian |
- |
GER | 1:12:39.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 1:13:18.4 | 0:00:39.0 |
3. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 1:13:58.3 | 0:01:18.9 |
4. | ŘEHA Filip |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 1:14:15.2 | 0:01:35.8 |
5. | DI CRISTO Giuseppe |
ASD ROKKA BIKE |
ITA | 1:14:52.8 | 0:02:13.4 |
6. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:15:20.0 | 0:02:40.6 |
7. | URBAN Filip |
Hopman team Žatec |
CZE | 1:16:00.5 | 0:03:21.2 |
8. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 1:17:03.2 | 0:04:23.8 |
9. | ARCIPEK Maciek Arcipowski |
RETRO STORK TEAM |
POL | 1:17:20.0 | 0:04:40.6 |
10. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual |
POR | 1:18:19.8 | 0:05:40.5 |
11. | MARKELJ Matjaž |
SLO | 1:18:32.2 | 0:05:52.8 | |
12. | STANA Olav |
CAN | 1:18:52.5 | 0:06:13.1 | |
13. | HOLZER Julien |
SUI | 1:20:02.2 | 0:07:22.9 | |
14. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 1:20:35.0 | 0:07:55.6 |
15. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 1:20:55.0 | 0:08:15.6 |
16. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 1:21:34.4 | 0:08:55.1 | |
17. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 1:22:34.9 | 0:09:55.6 |
18. | HOLEŠ Pavel |
Masakr travel |
CZE | 1:22:40.4 | 0:10:01.0 |
19. | UHLÍŘ Vojtěch |
CZE | 1:23:13.2 | 0:10:33.8 | |
20. | ROZEJ Robert |
Oroloko Team |
POL | 1:23:35.5 | 0:10:56.2 |
21. | DE BLOCK Ludwig |
BEL | 1:23:47.3 | 0:11:07.9 | |
22. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:24:00.8 | 0:11:21.4 | |
23. | PAPPLER Wolfgang |
AUT | 1:24:29.5 | 0:11:50.1 | |
24. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 1:24:44.5 | 0:12:05.1 | |
25. | KATRAŠNIK Gašper |
Adria Mobil Cycling Team |
SLO | 1:25:05.9 | 0:12:26.5 |
26. | KONAREK Zdenek |
CZE | 1:25:13.7 | 0:12:34.3 | |
27. | DAW Simon |
Datalynx - Parenesis Cycling |
GBR | 1:25:18.3 | 0:12:38.9 |
28. | ŽAVBI Andrej |
tuš |
SLO | 1:25:23.7 | 0:12:44.4 |
29. | JERSIN Jaka |
ŠD Rudnik |
SLO | 1:25:41.1 | 0:13:01.7 |
30. | VAGNER Romain |
FRA | 1:25:52.0 | 0:13:12.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RECHENAUER Valeria |
GER | 1:32:44.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | POKI Roki ( Nikica) |
SLO | 1:35:55.9 | 0:03:11.0 | |
3. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 1:41:39.6 | 0:08:54.8 |
4. | BOUCHÉ Mathilde |
FRA | 1:44:01.1 | 0:11:16.2 | |
5. | BEMIS jean |
USA | 1:58:58.7 | 0:26:13.9 | |
6. | PEREIRA Silvia |
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit |
POR | 2:02:25.8 | 0:29:41.0 |
7. | CROOK Helen |
GBR | 2:08:56.4 | 0:36:11.5 | |
8. | -BROMME -christina |
USA | 2:17:45.1 | 0:45:00.2 | |
9. | REINEMAN Sherie |
GPC |
USA | 2:47:01.6 | 1:14:16.7 |