RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Official results are not yet available on this websites
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:40:44.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | L Thomas |
AUT | 0:40:48.0 | 0:00:03.4 | |
3. | CERATI Andrea |
Pedale castellano |
ITA | 0:40:53.2 | 0:00:08.6 |
4. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 0:40:55.2 | 0:00:10.6 |
5. | KOEDIJK Matthijs |
Team Corractec |
NED | 0:41:06.6 | 0:00:22.1 |
6. | GALBUSSERA Andrea |
ITA | 0:42:14.1 | 0:01:29.6 | |
7. | ORLANDO Stefano |
ITA | 0:42:22.2 | 0:01:37.6 | |
8. | REDONDO Angel |
ESP | 0:42:46.2 | 0:02:01.6 | |
9. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:43:09.3 | 0:02:24.7 |
10. | MOLINA Gustavo |
Ciclos Florida Team |
ESP | 0:43:18.5 | 0:02:33.9 |
11. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:43:29.4 | 0:02:44.8 |
12. | DAWIDEK Robert |
POL | 0:43:50.8 | 0:03:06.2 | |
13. | SALA Mateusz |
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac |
POL | 0:44:03.7 | 0:03:19.1 |
14. | YSHIZUKA Marcelo |
Kobra Khan - Team Altona |
BRA | 0:44:11.8 | 0:03:27.3 |
15. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 0:44:20.0 | 0:03:35.5 |
16. | HENDRIK Wildner |
SUI | 0:44:37.0 | 0:03:52.5 | |
17. | NÝČ Michal |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 0:44:40.6 | 0:03:56.1 |
18. | KILLEEN Ronan |
Lucan CRC |
IRL | 0:44:44.6 | 0:04:00.1 |
19. | COGNOLATO -Nicola |
ITA | 0:44:48.3 | 0:04:03.8 | |
20. | LINDE Peter |
RC Herzogenaurach 1894 |
GER | 0:44:49.3 | 0:04:04.8 |
21. | KOCUREK Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:44:49.5 | 0:04:05.0 | |
22. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:45:07.5 | 0:04:22.9 |
23. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 0:45:31.1 | 0:04:46.6 |
24. | ROBINSON James |
GBR | 0:45:41.7 | 0:04:57.2 | |
25. | SCHWENKLER Kai |
GER | 0:45:59.4 | 0:05:14.8 | |
26. | CRAMPON Loic |
FRA | 0:46:08.1 | 0:05:23.6 | |
27. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:46:25.5 | 0:05:40.9 |
28. | DURAND jean-Christophe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
FRA | 0:46:33.7 | 0:05:49.2 |
29. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:46:39.9 | 0:05:55.4 |
30. | GREGORY Kevin |
King Racing Group |
USA | 0:46:42.9 | 0:05:58.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSORIO Diana |
Grufit |
COL | 0:51:08.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | COLBORNE Henrietta |
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling |
CZE | 0:51:19.2 | 0:00:10.7 |
3. | CAHILL Sharon |
IRL | 0:54:04.9 | 0:02:56.4 | |
4. | PRAITIS Irena |
USA | 0:56:58.9 | 0:05:50.5 | |
5. | BETTERIDGE Zoe |
Southfork Racing |
GBR | 0:57:05.9 | 0:05:57.5 |
6. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0:59:33.5 | 0:08:25.1 | |
7. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 0:59:42.3 | 0:08:33.9 |
8. | PATRICIA Clara |
30Forty |
IDN | 1:00:04.5 | 0:08:56.0 |
9. | BOUCHÉ Mathilde |
FRA | 1:00:52.6 | 0:09:44.1 | |
10. | _ Mónica |
ESP | 1:03:21.3 | 0:12:12.8 | |
11. | ROBERTS Maxine |
Team Portsmouth |
USA | 1:03:57.2 | 0:12:48.7 |
12. | MISIARZ Magdalena |
POL | 1:05:04.0 | 0:13:55.6 | |
13. | HARRISON Belinda |
Medway Tri |
GBR | 1:05:50.4 | 0:14:41.9 |
14. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 1:06:12.7 | 0:15:04.2 | |
15. | - - |
GBR | 1:06:38.9 | 0:15:30.4 | |
16. | MARAFKO Isabelle |
BEL | 1:09:19.6 | 0:18:11.1 | |
17. | KLAGES Claudia |
GER | 1:10:07.1 | 0:18:58.7 | |
18. | MOEST Ina |
GER | 1:11:12.6 | 0:20:04.1 | |
19. | SIDHU Rupinder |
GBR | 1:12:16.6 | 0:21:08.2 | |
20. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
FIN | 1:13:23.9 | 0:22:15.4 | |
21. | HANSBORG-SORENSEN Karina |
The Future Starts Here |
DEN | 1:15:49.2 | 0:24:40.7 |
22. | ZAPPACOSTA Valeria |
Cycling Bro |
ITA | 1:17:08.3 | 0:25:59.8 |
23. | OTTERSON Jeni |
USA | 1:20:00.0 | 0:28:51.5 | |
24. | RASOAZANABARY Emilienne |
MAD | 1:20:49.0 | 0:29:40.6 | |
25. | SKOKOWSKA Beata |
Gryfus Szczecin |
POL | 1:22:57.0 | 0:31:48.5 |
26. | MOLONEY Justine |
GBR | 1:23:21.8 | 0:32:13.4 | |
27. | R Susi |
Mitteldeutsche Triathen |
GER | 1:25:00.1 | 0:33:51.6 |