RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ULÍK Matej |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
SVK | 3:57:51.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUČERA Jakub |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 4:04:20.3 | 0:06:28.6 |
3. | HULA Robert |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 4:04:20.4 | 0:06:28.8 |
4. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:04:20.5 | 0:06:28.9 |
5. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 4:04:24.8 | 0:06:33.2 |
6. | FIŠNAR Jan |
ASZ Trutnov |
CZE | 4:04:41.0 | 0:06:49.4 |
7. | ANDRLE David |
Telcom On clima |
CZE | 4:06:16.3 | 0:08:24.6 |
8. | HORKÝ Jiří |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:06:16.3 | 0:08:24.6 |
9. | BURIAN Matěj |
CZE | 4:06:42.0 | 0:08:50.4 | |
10. | HRSTKA Jan |
Rafkarna idea cycling team |
CZE | 4:08:53.3 | 0:11:01.6 |
11. | SMOLKA Michal |
AMT Team |
CZE | 4:11:14.5 | 0:13:22.8 |
12. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:11:45.7 | 0:13:54.1 |
13. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 4:12:25.0 | 0:14:33.3 |
14. | BAKO Josef |
KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 4:12:25.1 | 0:14:33.4 |
15. | ŠLAJCHRT Filip |
Kolokrám |
CZE | 4:12:25.2 | 0:14:33.5 |
16. | PLECHATA Radek |
Velo club Tábor |
CZE | 4:12:55.9 | 0:15:04.3 |
17. | KOBLIC Radek |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 4:12:56.5 | 0:15:04.8 |
18. | HALÍK Jarolav |
Veloservis Team |
CZE | 4:12:58.2 | 0:15:06.6 |
19. | MAZGAJ Břetislav |
CZE | 4:13:01.2 | 0:15:09.6 | |
20. | PRŮCHA Bedřich |
SPORT IMPORT |
CZE | 4:13:03.9 | 0:15:12.3 |
21. | ŠROLL Marek |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 4:13:26.2 | 0:15:34.6 |
22. | GLÄNZNER Dominik |
CYCLI.CZ TEAM |
CZE | 4:16:17.0 | 0:18:25.3 |
23. | DÍTĚ Radek |
bikeway.cz |
CZE | 4:17:10.4 | 0:19:18.8 |
24. | DITTRICH Jiří |
F-bike klub Sádek |
CZE | 4:17:15.9 | 0:19:24.3 |
25. | HAUF Jan |
Indigo cycling team |
CZE | 4:17:16.2 | 0:19:24.6 |
26. | MAYER Daniel |
KC Hlinsko |
CZE | 4:17:17.9 | 0:19:26.3 |
27. | HOLAN Petr |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 4:18:46.7 | 0:20:55.0 |
28. | ZVONÍČEK Ondřej |
RCC Bike Emergency |
CZE | 4:19:46.4 | 0:21:54.8 |
29. | NOVÁK Vít |
CFC Kladno |
CZE | 4:24:41.4 | 0:26:49.8 |
30. | BEJMERT Daniel |
POL | 4:24:53.9 | 0:27:02.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:34:49.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 4:40:28.3 | 0:05:38.6 |
3. | GERYCHOVÁ Michaela |
KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 5:06:14.3 | 0:31:24.7 |
4. | LACZYNSKA Malwina |
Eroe Racing Club |
POL | 5:16:00.5 | 0:41:10.9 |
5. | BOJARSKA Jolanta Bojarska |
POL | 5:22:31.2 | 0:47:41.6 | |
6. | VEJROSTOVÁ Hana |
DNK |
CZE | 5:33:35.1 | 0:58:45.5 |
7. | VACÁTKOVÁ Barbora |
TJ PACKA |
CZE | 5:36:23.9 | 1:01:34.2 |
8. | PROUZOVÁ Dana |
CZE | 5:41:23.8 | 1:06:34.2 | |
9. | RIPPELOVA Hana |
CZE | 5:48:05.8 | 1:13:16.2 | |
10. | KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 5:54:01.0 | 1:19:11.4 | |
11. | FEISTOVÁ Hana |
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
CZE | 6:00:38.2 | 1:25:48.6 |
12. | KLÍCHOVÁ Jana |
Rotující kedluben |
CZE | 7:10:01.0 | 2:35:11.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLLERT Michal |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:34:48.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOWALSKI Tomasz |
Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica |
POL | 2:35:22.9 | 0:00:34.3 |
3. | ELBADRI Jakub |
Dukla |
CZE | 2:35:37.9 | 0:00:49.3 |
4. | DUDEK Tomáš |
Xeelo Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:35:46.1 | 0:00:57.5 |
5. | LUSTYK Tomáš |
CZE | 2:36:52.5 | 0:02:03.9 | |
6. | DUBEC Jan |
Kovo Praha |
CZE | 2:37:10.0 | 0:02:21.4 |
7. | TALÁB Tomáš |
CZE | 2:37:12.1 | 0:02:23.5 | |
8. | ŠKODA Petr |
INS Ateliér Náchod |
CZE | 2:37:12.9 | 0:02:24.2 |
9. | ROZEK Jan |
Unique Tri Team |
CZE | 2:37:14.9 | 0:02:26.2 |
10. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Patrik |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:37:15.8 | 0:02:27.2 |
11. | REICHELT Rudolf |
KUCHYNĚ LÍPA |
CZE | 2:37:17.1 | 0:02:28.5 |
12. | HRABĚTA Miroslav |
KCR Roudnice nad labem |
CZE | 2:38:22.6 | 0:03:34.0 |
13. | MATOULEK Jiří |
Express CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:38:23.8 | 0:03:35.2 |
14. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří |
CYCLI.CZ TEAM |
CZE | 2:38:24.0 | 0:03:35.3 |
15. | JIŘINEC Jiří |
BikeInvest Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:38:27.9 | 0:03:39.2 |
16. | STICHA David |
Veus Vyškov |
CZE | 2:38:31.8 | 0:03:43.2 |
17. | HOJKA František |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:38:37.1 | 0:03:48.5 |
18. | ŽLNAY Tomáš |
Black Swans TriClub Piešťany |
SVK | 2:38:54.4 | 0:04:05.7 |
19. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
AGRO Kolín |
CZE | 2:41:14.3 | 0:06:25.7 |
20. | VLACHOVSKÝ Michal |
Kolofix |
CZE | 2:41:14.3 | 0:06:25.7 |
21. | AUGUSTA Matouš |
CZE | 2:41:18.8 | 0:06:30.2 | |
22. | KWAŠNÝ Šimon |
KILPI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:20.3 | 0:06:31.7 |
23. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 2:41:29.3 | 0:06:40.6 |
24. | KRZYWONOS Marcin |
POL | 2:41:31.8 | 0:06:43.2 | |
25. | RENDL Jaroslav |
DEXTER Cycling |
CZE | 2:41:35.0 | 0:06:46.4 |
26. | LISIČAN Petr |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 2:41:40.1 | 0:06:51.5 |
27. | ČERNÝ Jiří |
Ac Sparta Praha Cycling Academy |
CZE | 2:41:49.6 | 0:07:01.0 |
28. | VÍT Ondřej |
Rafkarna idea cycling team |
CZE | 2:42:02.6 | 0:07:14.0 |
29. | VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš |
MTB Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE | 2:45:15.3 | 0:10:26.7 |
30. | ZAVADIL Luboš |
Veus Vyškov |
CZE | 2:45:16.0 | 0:10:27.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:41:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:53:01.0 | 0:11:25.1 | |
3. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:58:42.7 | 0:17:06.8 |
4. | MARSCHNEROVÁ Viktoria |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 2:58:46.7 | 0:17:10.8 |
5. | VANKOVÁ Jana |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 2:59:00.2 | 0:17:24.3 |
6. | SCHÄFEROVÁ Pavlína |
SK Favorit Bílina |
CZE | 3:03:13.9 | 0:21:38.0 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:07:00.4 | 0:25:24.5 |
8. | KUZMA Dorota |
Eroe Racing Team |
POL | 3:13:38.1 | 0:32:02.2 |
9. | ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK | 3:13:45.6 | 0:32:09.7 | |
10. | SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:14:26.6 | 0:32:50.7 |
11. | HORÁKOVÁ Ines |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 3:17:00.6 | 0:35:24.7 |
12. | ŠATAVOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:21:19.6 | 0:39:43.7 | |
13. | SLABÁ Gabriela |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 3:24:59.5 | 0:43:23.6 |
14. | BERGEROVÁ Kateřina |
CK Carla Kupkolo |
CZE | 3:27:26.0 | 0:45:50.1 |
15. | BOUDOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 3:28:04.0 | 0:46:28.1 | |
16. | PILNA Bara |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 3:32:43.5 | 0:51:07.6 |
17. | KARHANOVÁ Ivana |
BE TRI |
CZE | 3:35:16.2 | 0:53:40.3 |
18. | KOTÚČOVÁ Katarína |
CZE | 3:42:49.4 | 1:01:13.5 | |
19. | KUCHAŘOVÁ Kristina |
CZE | 3:42:54.1 | 1:01:18.3 | |
20. | PROKOPOVA Hana |
CZE | 3:43:06.2 | 1:01:30.3 | |
21. | KNÝŘOVÁ Jitka |
SK Maxtri Liberec |
CZE | 3:47:46.6 | 1:06:10.7 |
22. | MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 3:48:53.6 | 1:07:17.7 | |
23. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
H.I.C. |
CZE | 3:54:28.3 | 1:12:52.4 |
24. | MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana |
Špindl Sportuje |
CZE | 4:07:03.5 | 1:25:27.6 |
25. | KABRTOVA Barbora |
CZE | 4:10:56.4 | 1:29:20.6 | |
26. | KRÁKOROVÁ Sabina |
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ |
CZE | 4:14:27.2 | 1:32:51.3 |
27. | KYNČLOVA Jana |
OSMIKRÁSKY |
CZE | 4:16:57.9 | 1:35:22.0 |
28. | BOLECHOVÁ Veronika |
OSMIKRÁSKY |
CZE | 4:42:48.7 | 2:01:12.8 |