serie :
No.3 La Vuelta Virtual | Alto de l’Angliru
DATE : | 21.11.2020 | PLACE : | Spain, Alto de l’Angliru |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MADRAZO Ángel |
Burgos BH |
ESP | 0:46:48.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 0:49:17.9 | 0:02:29.0 |
3. | VIE Michel |
FRA | 0:50:14.7 | 0:03:25.7 | |
4. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:50:53.3 | 0:04:04.3 |
5. | PENUELAS PALACIO Juan Manuel |
CCO Triatlon |
ESP | 0:51:16.5 | 0:04:27.5 |
6. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:51:30.2 | 0:04:41.2 |
7. | VLASATÝ Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 0:52:37.8 | 0:05:48.8 |
8. | NICOLAU Joel |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
ESP | 0:53:34.0 | 0:06:45.1 |
9. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 0:54:17.2 | 0:07:28.2 | |
10. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:54:25.6 | 0:07:36.6 |
11. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 0:54:29.5 | 0:07:40.5 |
12. | MARTINEZ SPIKE Jose Luis |
XC28850 |
ESP | 0:54:35.3 | 0:07:46.4 |
13. | ZOPPA Matteo |
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara |
ITA | 0:54:52.9 | 0:08:03.9 |
14. | WILLIAMSON Andrew |
HardGrafters VC |
GBR | 0:55:41.3 | 0:08:52.3 |
15. | MATĚJKA Ondřej |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 0:55:45.0 | 0:08:56.0 |
16. | HANÁK Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 0:56:49.7 | 0:10:00.8 |
17. | ERRICO Vittorio |
Bike |
ITA | 0:57:49.7 | 0:11:00.7 |
18. | AGUDELO Edison |
Bicicletas Pesicolo |
COL | 0:58:20.7 | 0:11:31.7 |
19. | HARRILL Tom |
GBR | 0:58:46.3 | 0:11:57.4 | |
20. | ASAHARA Seiichi |
JPN | 0:59:21.4 | 0:12:32.4 | |
21. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 0:59:48.5 | 0:12:59.5 | |
22. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 0:59:49.0 | 0:13:00.0 |
23. | KOPECKÝ Petr |
Rouvy Specialized |
CZE | 1:00:03.5 | 0:13:14.6 |
24. | BARDIN Jean-Luc |
FRA | 1:01:09.3 | 0:14:20.3 | |
25. | PAHL Rainer |
GER | 1:01:32.4 | 0:14:43.4 | |
26. | MEIER Norbert |
SUI | 1:02:24.6 | 0:15:35.6 | |
27. | VAN STIPHOUT Dirk |
NED | 1:02:47.8 | 0:15:58.8 | |
28. | RECOULIN Rémi |
FRA | 1:03:32.0 | 0:16:43.0 | |
29. | HEINE Nicky |
Triathlon PSV München |
GER | 1:03:51.2 | 0:17:02.3 |
30. | BENA Capitaine |
FRA | 1:03:53.2 | 0:17:04.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Rouvy Specialized |
CZE | 1:06:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CORTIZO Aline |
#Alines |
BRA | 1:09:56.9 | 0:03:25.4 |
3. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:15:28.1 | 0:08:56.5 | |
4. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 1:19:16.7 | 0:12:45.2 |
5. | BROTT Joy |
Gritty Teeth Racing p/b Tri-City Bicycles |
USA | 1:25:08.5 | 0:18:37.0 |
6. | HENAO Johana |
Bicicletas Pesicolo |
COL | 1:58:09.4 | 0:51:37.9 |