RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
Fany Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:53:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOVORKA Daniel |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:54:25.6 | 0:00:55.2 |
3. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:56:25.3 | 0:02:54.9 |
4. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:56:54.5 | 0:03:24.1 |
5. | SPILKA Tomáš |
Redfrog Bikeinvest |
CZE | 1:59:04.3 | 0:05:33.9 |
6. | KINDL Lukáš |
Cycology Bike Culture |
CZE | 1:59:36.4 | 0:06:06.0 |
7. | HANÁK Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:59:47.1 | 0:06:16.7 |
8. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:48.0 | 0:06:17.7 |
9. | HOLUB Josef |
BIGLITTLEJOY.cz |
CZE | 2:00:32.0 | 0:07:01.7 |
10. | SOPOUŠEK Vojtěch |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:01:28.5 | 0:07:58.1 |
11. | ŠLAJCHRT Filip |
CK KOLOKRÁM |
CZE | 2:01:47.3 | 0:08:16.9 |
12. | ZÁVESKÝ Tomáš |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:02:04.8 | 0:08:34.4 |
13. | STEINER Petr |
auto I.S.R. |
CZE | 2:02:51.0 | 0:09:20.6 |
14. | PETRŽÍLKA Radek |
CZE | 2:02:54.0 | 0:09:23.6 | |
15. | KVÍTEK Pavel |
TJ Kovo Praha |
CZE | 2:03:58.5 | 0:10:28.1 |
16. | KLIMEŠ Ondřej |
Redfrog Bikeinvest |
CZE | 2:04:03.5 | 0:10:33.1 |
17. | KLOFANDA Martin |
Future Cycling Northwave |
CZE | 2:04:19.3 | 0:10:48.9 |
18. | JANATA Honza |
pocta |
CZE | 2:04:51.3 | 0:11:20.9 |
19. | HALBICH Jan |
Halbich- Muc-off |
CZE | 2:05:07.5 | 0:11:37.1 |
20. | ŠTĚDRÝ Daniel |
Trans brody |
CZE | 2:05:16.0 | 0:11:45.6 |
21. | MYŠKA Filip |
CZE | 2:05:17.0 | 0:11:46.6 | |
22. | RUBAČ Michal |
Redfrog Bikeinvest |
CZE | 2:05:19.3 | 0:11:48.9 |
23. | KYNDL Jakub |
Kid on Bike |
CZE | 2:05:38.0 | 0:12:07.6 |
24. | Š?ASTNÝ Jan |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 2:05:56.8 | 0:12:26.4 |
25. | HNYK Pavel |
CZE | 2:06:16.0 | 0:12:45.6 | |
26. | MARKES Jiří |
Trimet Dobříš |
CZE | 2:07:32.5 | 0:14:02.1 |
27. | VÁGNER Aleš |
RoRace team |
CZE | 2:07:39.5 | 0:14:09.1 |
28. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 2:07:49.5 | 0:14:19.1 |
29. | CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek |
Česká Spořitelna |
CZE | 2:09:00.5 | 0:15:30.1 |
30. | REKTOR Antonín |
CZE | 2:09:18.2 | 0:15:47.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
Liv Mistral Cycling |
CZE | 2:02:54.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 2:05:16.2 | 0:02:22.2 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 2:07:23.0 | 0:04:28.9 |
4. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:26:08.9 | 0:23:14.8 |
5. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
Van Gillern MTB Team |
CZE | 2:35:02.1 | 0:32:08.0 |
6. | JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana |
ŘLP |
CZE | 2:36:14.6 | 0:33:20.5 |
7. | NOSÁKOVÁ Alice |
KrabCycles |
CZE | 2:40:54.8 | 0:38:00.8 |
8. | POLÍVKOVÁ Markéta |
BIKE puzzle team |
CZE | 2:42:57.1 | 0:40:03.0 |
9. | ZDEŇKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:46:34.0 | 0:43:40.0 | |
10. | REZKOVÁ Eva |
BBikes |
BEL | 2:50:42.3 | 0:47:48.2 |
11. | NEČASOVÁ Zuzana |
VK Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:54:54.5 | 0:52:00.4 |
12. | MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana |
CZE | 3:08:41.9 | 1:05:47.9 | |
13. | HELLEBRAND Kateřina |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 3:12:17.8 | 1:09:23.7 |
14. | RADOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 3:15:43.4 | 1:12:49.3 | |
15. | PLATILOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:19:33.4 | 1:16:39.3 | |
16. | LHOTOVÁ Stanislava |
CZE | 3:36:07.5 | 1:33:13.5 | |
17. | HALBICHOVÁ SVAČINKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 3:50:45.3 | 1:47:51.3 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 574 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 461 |
Registered - Women | 113 |
Started | 503 |
Finished | 499 |