RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOROŠ Michael |
CZE | 2:31:15.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:31:22.3 | 0:00:07.2 |
3. | DOSTÁL Václav |
ČEZ ct Tábor |
CZE | 2:31:25.3 | 0:00:10.2 |
4. | BOUBAL Martin |
CT Weber |
CZE | 2:32:04.5 | 0:00:49.4 |
5. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:33:20.0 | 0:02:04.9 |
6. | ŠLAJCHRT Filip |
CK KOLOKRÁM |
CZE | 2:33:36.3 | 0:02:21.2 |
7. | KUBÍK Adam |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:34:07.0 | 0:02:51.9 |
8. | BAKUS Tomáš |
CZE | 2:34:08.8 | 0:02:53.7 | |
9. | HULA Robert |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 2:34:10.3 | 0:02:55.2 |
10. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 2:34:20.5 | 0:03:05.4 |
11. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:24.1 | 0:03:09.1 |
12. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:25.5 | 0:03:10.4 |
13. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Vipro cycling |
CZE | 2:34:31.8 | 0:03:16.7 |
14. | DANĚK Jakub |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:34:47.0 | 0:03:31.9 |
15. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:35:02.0 | 0:03:46.9 |
16. | DUDEK Tomáš |
VIPRO |
CZE | 2:37:59.7 | 0:06:44.7 |
17. | FIKEJZ Jiří |
Befisport |
CZE | 2:39:34.2 | 0:08:19.1 |
18. | CAMRDA Karel |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 2:39:46.0 | 0:08:30.9 |
19. | HORVÁTH Miroslav |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 2:43:50.0 | 0:12:34.9 |
20. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto |
CZE | 2:44:10.5 | 0:12:55.4 |
21. | KOTRLÍK Tomáš |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 2:44:16.7 | 0:13:01.6 |
22. | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 2:44:19.5 | 0:13:04.4 |
23. | GDULA Lukáš |
Hvězda Pardubice |
CZE | 2:44:27.7 | 0:13:12.6 |
24. | DAVIES Joshua |
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:44:29.0 | 0:13:13.9 |
25. | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:44:36.7 | 0:13:21.6 |
26. | VLK Karel |
CK Kramolín |
CZE | 2:44:46.2 | 0:13:31.1 |
27. | ŠMAHEL Michal |
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:45:18.4 | 0:14:03.4 |
28. | KOLLERT Michal |
VIPRO Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:45:40.1 | 0:14:25.0 |
29. | KUBÍN Michael |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:46:51.9 | 0:15:36.8 |
30. | GRAMBLIČKA Matouš |
CT Weber |
CZE | 2:47:55.0 | 0:16:39.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 2:48:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:51:47.0 | 0:03:22.1 | |
3. | SCHÄFEROVÁ Pavlína |
Regal Bike |
CZE | 3:17:55.5 | 0:29:30.5 |
4. | HŮLKOVÁ Irena |
CZE | 3:47:21.6 | 0:58:56.6 |