eGP Czech Cycling Federation - Mt. Ventoux

Virtual MTB
DATE :22.5.2020 PLACE  :Vimperk (Mt. Ventoux / FRA)

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUREK Daniel
Israel Cycling Academy
CZE 0:51:52.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHLEGEL Michal
ELKOV KASPER
CZE 0:52:36.7 0:00:44.2
3.
SKARNITZL Jan
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
CZE 0:53:40.4 0:01:47.9
4.
STOŠEK Martin
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:54:26.1 0:02:33.6
5.
TYRPEKL Karel
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:54:40.2 0:02:47.7
6.
VACEK Karel
Team Colpack Ballan
CZE 0:55:20.3 0:03:27.8
7.
KELEMEN Petr
CCC Team
CZE 0:57:14.9 0:05:22.4
8.
STOČEK Bruno
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:57:36.8 0:05:44.4
9.
- -
CZE 0:57:57.9 0:06:05.4
10.
BÁRTA Tomáš
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:58:48.0 0:06:55.5
11.
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 0:59:08.3 0:07:15.8
12.
HNÍK Karel
Elkov-Kasper
CZE 0:59:21.8 0:07:29.4
13.
HNÍK Jakub
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 0:59:36.6 0:07:44.1
14.
KAŠPAR Jan
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 1:00:16.9 0:08:24.4
15.
SOKAS Brian
USA 1:00:51.7 0:08:59.2
16.
RUNT Lukáš
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 1:01:00.9 0:09:08.4
17.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:01:39.7 0:09:47.2
18.
VACEK Mathias
Team F.LLI GIORGI
CZE 1:02:57.6 0:11:05.1
19.
CHMELAŘ Lukáš
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové
CZE 1:04:50.2 0:12:57.7
20.
RIVARD Michel
CAN 1:04:52.3 0:12:59.8
21.
SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch
CC Etupes
CZE 1:05:14.3 0:13:21.8
22.
KMÍNEK Vojtěch
Favorit Brno U23
CZE 1:05:48.1 0:13:55.6
23.
ULIČNÝ Vladimír
Vipro
CZE 1:05:49.4 0:13:56.9
24.
LONSCHEIN Gary
USA 1:06:23.1 0:14:30.6
25.
ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 1:06:29.1 0:14:36.7
26.
OTTA Josef
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 1:07:09.5 0:15:17.0
27.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 1:07:26.5 0:15:34.0
28.
MRÓZEK Marian
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
CZE 1:07:32.0 0:15:39.5
29.
HIRT Jan
CCC Team
CZE 1:07:45.6 0:15:53.2
30.
HOYOS Daniel
PLATEADO AGR
COL 1:07:47.4 0:15:54.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
CZE 1:05:31.5 0:00:00.0
2.
KORVASOVÁ Tereza
Dukla Praha
CZE 1:10:12.6 0:04:41.0
3.
JANDOVÁ Veronika
WCC Team
CZE 1:12:14.2 0:06:42.7
4.
VORACOVA Nada
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
CZE 1:14:36.9 0:09:05.3
5.
PEREIRA Ilda
Casa Myzé Team
POR 1:19:16.5 0:13:45.0
6.
HILL Megan
USA 1:22:47.2 0:17:15.6
7.
- -
ITA 1:23:02.8 0:17:31.2
8.
- -
CZE 1:34:14.9 0:28:43.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.