Virtuálne preteky - Covid Run and Walk

Running
DATE :30.5.2020 PLACE  :Horné Saliby

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VETRÁK Ján
AK STEEPLE POPRAD
SVK 1:20:02 0:00:00
2.
GASPARIK Tomas
Bezecky klub Gabcikovo
SVK 1:23:55 0:03:53
3.
KRÁL Pavol
VW Running Team
SVK 1:27:50 0:07:48
4.
HALÁK Szilárd
SVK 1:28:42 0:08:40
5.
MRVA Tomáš
Galanta
SVK 1:28:59 0:08:57
6.
OROSZI Jozef
SVK 1:31:28 0:11:26
7.
ROMÁN Róbert
Matúškovo
SVK 1:31:42 0:11:40
8.
RYZEK Jozef
JTauto Nové Zamky
SVK 1:33:06 0:13:04
9.
PÁLFI Štefan
Imkor
SVK 1:33:56 0:13:54
10.
SOJKA Peter
SVK 1:34:47 0:14:45
11.
CSIDEY Attila
SVK 1:35:41 0:15:39
12.
NAGY Viliam
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:36:28 0:16:26
13.
ĎURIŠ Peter
NITRA
SVK 1:38:27 0:18:25
14.
HRICA Matej
Čo bolí to raste
SVK 1:39:09 0:19:07
15.
GYEPES Daniel
SVK 1:40:22 0:20:20
16.
GATIAL Tomáš
STG Prievidza
SVK 1:40:43 0:20:41
17.
CSOMÓS Csaba
autoverzum
SVK 1:41:26 0:21:24
18.
KÁZMÉR Tichomír
SVK 1:41:50 0:21:48
19.
HERDICS Gergely
Nagymegyeri futóklub
SVK 1:44:50 0:24:48
20.
KUPEC Miroslav
Nitrianska Hokejbalová Organizácia
SVK 1:45:45 0:25:43
21.
MELEG Matej
SVK 1:46:00 0:25:58
22.
ŠILHÁR Roman
SVK 1:47:00 0:26:58
23.
KÓSA Tomáš
KK Dolný Štál
SVK 1:48:01 0:27:59
24.
MORAVSKÝ Ladislav
RoniRun Club
SVK 1:48:15 0:28:13
25.
ZAŤKO Richard
Malženice
SVK 1:48:23 0:28:21
26.
DOBOSY Miroslav
RoniRun Club
SVK 1:48:53 0:28:51
27.
VARGA František
ULTRAMARATHON TEAM BÖGI SLOVAKIA
SVK 1:49:21 0:29:19
28.
NÉMETH Gábor
TJ Lehnice
SVK 1:49:23 0:29:21
29.
KESZELI Tibor
SVK 1:50:47 0:30:45
30.
MIKLOS Janos
SVK 1:51:49 0:31:47
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOZMÉROVÁ Ildikó
RoniRun Club
SVK 1:40:21 0:00:00
2.
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana
STG Prievidza
SVK 1:40:43 0:00:22
3.
ORBANOVA Rebeka
SVK 1:44:00 0:03:39
4.
GATIALOVÁ Marta
STG Prievidza
SVK 1:46:54 0:06:33
5.
NAGYOVÁ Anita
Bežecký klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 1:52:34 0:12:13
6.
CSICSÓ Andrea
Trinitas Sport Club
SVK 1:53:13 0:12:52
7.
FRÓLOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:54:47 0:14:26
8.
KUNSTÁTOVÁ Marie
Šneci v běhu
CZE 1:56:24 0:16:03
9.
PATUS Éva
SVK 1:59:23 0:19:02
10.
GORE Monika
NZBK
SVK 2:02:20 0:21:59
11.
NÉMETHOVÁ Valéria
TJ Lehnice
SVK 2:03:53 0:23:32
12.
ŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia
MARAS team
SVK 2:04:59 0:24:38
13.
MIKULOVÁ Simona
KaMiKadze run
SVK 2:07:05 0:26:44
14.
HORVÁTH Mónika
SVK 2:07:49 0:27:28
15.
BARANYAI Ágnes
HUN 2:09:18 0:28:57
16.
ĎURIŠOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:12:00 0:31:39
17.
KIRÁLY Zsuzsa
Bősi futóklub
HUN 2:14:09 0:33:48
18.
KUN METON Martina
Bősi futóklub
HUN 2:14:09 0:33:48
19.
SÁNDOR Éva
Bősi futóklub
SVK 2:14:09 0:33:48
20.
BOTH Rita
Bősi futóklub
SVK 2:14:09 0:33:48
21.
SCHWARCZOVÁ Annamária
SVK 2:18:26 0:38:05
22.
NEDELKOVA Miriam
SVK 2:19:32 0:39:11
23.
CSOLLE Melinda
TopRun Nyárasd
SVK 2:20:30 0:40:09
24.
VARGOVÁ Nikoletta
SVK 2:20:42 0:40:21
25.
GYURKOVICS Erika
TopRun Nyárasd
SVK 2:21:32 0:41:11
26.
PAULOVIČOVÁ Eva
SVK 2:23:50 0:43:29
27.
LEŠČÁKOVÁ Alena
SVK 2:24:17 0:43:56
28.
NAGY Fanni
SVK 2:24:46 0:44:25
29.
LEHOCKÁ Marcela
SVK 2:24:53 0:44:32
30.
KÓSAOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 2:28:10 0:47:49

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered400
Registered - Men206
Registered - Women194
Started359
Finished359