Silvestrovský beh – Veľké Vozokany
DATE : | 29.12.2019 | PLACE : | Veľké Vozokany |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:30:02 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ŠVAJDA Gabriel |
TEMPEST |
SVK | 0:32:10 | 0:02:08 |
3. | URSÍNY Peter |
Atleti BS |
SVK | 0:32:18 | 0:02:16 |
4. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
Levice |
SVK | 0:32:42 | 0:02:40 |
5. | KOVÁČ Vladimír |
ŠK Achiles Skačany |
SVK | 0:32:57 | 0:02:55 |
6. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
Veľké Vozokany |
SVK | 0:33:40 | 0:03:38 |
7. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:34:39 | 0:04:37 |
8. | HASPRA Ivan |
BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:37:00 | 0:06:58 |
9. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Tribošport ZM |
SVK | 0:37:16 | 0:07:14 |
10. | KUŤKA Marek |
Malé Chyndice |
SVK | 0:38:03 | 0:08:01 |
11. | HUDEC Ľubomír |
Dolný Pial |
SVK | 0:38:18 | 0:08:16 |
12. | ŠIMA Marián |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:38:40 | 0:08:38 |
13. | HAĽA Milan |
ŠK Nová Dedina |
SVK | 0:39:00 | 0:08:58 |
14. | POTANČOK Milan |
ŠK Atléti BS |
SVK | 0:39:08 | 0:09:06 |
15. | CHREN Martin |
SVK | 0:39:56 | 0:09:54 | |
16. | FERENČÍK Martin |
Banská Štiavnica |
SVK | 0:40:10 | 0:10:08 |
17. | BALKO Tomáš |
BK Utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 0:40:16 | 0:10:14 |
18. | HOLEČKA Matej |
Bmsc Levice |
SVK | 0:40:31 | 0:10:29 |
19. | LIPTAY Ivan |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:40:48 | 0:10:46 |
20. | MÁCSAI Ladislav |
Levice |
SVK | 0:41:20 | 0:11:18 |
21. | BAŤO Jaroslav |
BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:41:21 | 0:11:19 |
22. | ŠÁLY Radek |
ŠULYWANDER BS |
SVK | 0:41:28 | 0:11:26 |
23. | ČÍK Ivan |
Svetielko nadeje |
SVK | 0:41:32 | 0:11:30 |
24. | BELUJSKÝ Peter |
Nova Dedina |
SVK | 0:41:45 | 0:11:43 |
25. | BERKY Robert |
Prievidza |
SVK | 0:41:59 | 0:11:57 |
26. | POBUDA Ján |
Veľké Vozokany |
SVK | 0:42:02 | 0:12:00 |
27. | TRHAN Vladimír |
Levice |
SVK | 0:42:17 | 0:12:15 |
28. | VILHAN Peter |
Sliač |
SVK | 0:42:48 | 0:12:46 |
29. | VANKO Pavol |
Partizánske |
SVK | 0:44:44 | 0:14:42 |
30. | CSEKEY Imrich |
FC Paňa |
SVK | 0:44:46 | 0:14:44 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana |
DŠA VIETO Levice |
SVK | 0:38:26 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BÉBEROVÁ Angelika |
Húrky ZM |
SVK | 0:42:25 | 0:03:59 |
3. | LOMNICKÁ Lenka |
Šk Achiles Handlová |
SVK | 0:42:27 | 0:04:01 |
4. | LENGHARTOVÁ Daša |
Horné Zelenice |
SVK | 0:46:34 | 0:08:08 |
5. | VÉGHOVÁ Emília |
Želiezovce |
SVK | 0:46:50 | 0:08:24 |
6. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany |
SVK | 0:48:03 | 0:09:37 |
7. | MAREKOVÁ Mariana |
Nitra |
SVK | 0:52:01 | 0:13:35 |
8. | KOČIOVÁ Marta |
Partizánske |
SVK | 0:55:50 | 0:17:24 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 78 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 63 |
Registered - Women | 15 |
Started | 78 |
Finished | 77 |