Gravel Blinduro

MTB
DATE :19 - 20.9.2020 PLACE  :Staré Město pod Landštejnem

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
GAPP system - Kolofix MTB Racing Team
CZE 0:50:56.5 0:00:00.0
2.
FIKEJZ Jiří
Befisport
CZE 0:53:02.4 0:02:05.8
3.
MORAVEC Karel
Velosport Valenta Scott team
CZE 0:54:25.7 0:03:29.2
4.
JANOUŠEK Michal
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:54:46.6 0:03:50.0
5.
VÁŇA Adam
CZE 0:56:20.5 0:05:23.9
6.
RUBIĆ Daniel
Aspire Racing
CZE 0:56:21.5 0:05:24.9
7.
KOVÁL Jiří
CZE 0:56:44.0 0:05:47.5
8.
VAŇHARA Vojtěch
CZE 0:56:49.3 0:05:52.7
9.
HAJNÝ Martin
MTBS.cz Racing Team
CZE 0:57:04.8 0:06:08.2
10.
STASTNY Jan
Bike notoric
CZE 0:57:06.9 0:06:10.3
11.
HORVÁTH Michal
Rekola.cz
CZE 0:57:12.9 0:06:16.3
12.
SVOBODA Jan
YOGI Racing Ostrava
CZE 0:57:22.1 0:06:25.6
13.
SMITH Daniel
GBR 0:57:34.1 0:06:37.6
14.
VILÍMEK Ondřej
Young Guns Písek
CZE 0:58:10.2 0:07:13.6
15.
BYSTŘICKÝ Tomáš
Dynafit
CZE 0:58:13.5 0:07:16.9
16.
DOLEŽAL Petr
Stevens galaxy Cyklošvec
CZE 0:58:20.5 0:07:23.9
17.
HUDOS Martin
CZE 0:58:37.9 0:07:41.3
18.
MARČÍK Tomáš
Moravian Eagles
CZE 0:58:41.0 0:07:44.4
19.
LINHART Stanislav
bikespace.cz
CZE 0:59:07.2 0:08:10.6
20.
KOŠKA Jakub
CZE 0:59:29.1 0:08:32.6
21.
JÍLEK Martin
Cyklo Polách Šumperk
CZE 0:59:42.0 0:08:45.4
22.
TRNKA Jiri
CZE 0:59:46.1 0:08:49.5
23.
KRÁL Martin
CZE 0:59:53.0 0:08:56.4
24.
GUŇKA Petr
Individuo
CZE 1:00:43.8 0:09:47.2
25.
KLIMT Šimon
Defekt
CZE 1:00:45.2 0:09:48.6
26.
FOJT Petr
R2 Ride your race
CZE 1:01:02.0 0:10:05.4
27.
LINHART Jiří
bikespace.cz
CZE 1:01:27.1 0:10:30.5
28.
BITMAN Petr
Kosmos bikes
CZE 1:01:28.7 0:10:32.1
29.
PATOCS David
Koloshop team
CZE 1:01:40.4 0:10:43.8
30.
NOVAK Premysl
CZE 1:01:44.2 0:10:47.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:07:33.4 0:00:00.0
2.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
Kolofix
CZE 1:07:40.2 0:00:06.7
3.
MAČENKOVÁ Karolína
SK Babice
CZE 1:12:35.7 0:05:02.3
4.
SOSNOVÁ Magda
AUTHOR
CZE 1:15:30.7 0:07:57.2
5.
JŮZOVÁ Iva
Rekola.cz
CZE 1:16:00.5 0:08:27.1
6.
ABELOVÁ Romana
Gravel Ramble
CZE 1:20:19.6 0:12:46.2
7.
JAMBOROVÁ Šárka
CZE 1:20:32.5 0:12:59.1
8.
MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana
Špindl sportuje
CZE 1:21:08.9 0:13:35.4
9.
MIKOLÁŠOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:32:53.3 0:25:19.9
10.
STAŇKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:35:09.0 0:27:35.5
11.
MILEK BRODSKÁ Ivana
Rekola.cz
CZE 1:39:52.8 0:32:19.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.