RESULTS RESULT
Official results
- Winter Weekend Elite
- Winter Weekend Open
- DRIL Elite Men / Women
- DRIL Elite by category
- DRIL Elite Teams
- DRIL Open Men / Women
- DRIL Open by category
- Open Teams
- BRUTAL Elite Men / Women
- BRUTAL Elite by category
- BRUTAL Elite Teams
- BRUTAL Open Men / Women
- BRUTAL Open by category
- BRUTAL Open Teams
- Junior
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘEHULA Jakub |
CZE | 1:20:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JAKOUBEK Jakub |
Rehasport |
CZE | 1:22:30.6 | 0:01:30.8 |
3. | HANDLER Christian |
AUT | 1:23:02.8 | 0:02:03.0 | |
4. | ČERNÝ Jakub |
CZE | 1:24:35.9 | 0:03:36.1 | |
5. | TÓTH Roman |
Last Minute |
CZE | 1:25:27.2 | 0:04:27.4 |
6. | SETTELE Stefan |
M.I.T OCR Germany |
GER | 1:25:28.0 | 0:04:28.2 |
7. | MÜNST Manuel |
M.I.T OCR Germany |
GER | 1:26:09.3 | 0:05:09.5 |
8. | ČERNÝ Václav |
CZE | 1:30:29.9 | 0:09:30.1 | |
9. | VLADYKA Jan |
CZE | 1:32:43.5 | 0:11:43.7 | |
10. | JENIŠ Petr |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 1:33:36.2 | 0:12:36.4 |
11. | HEINDLMEIER Martin |
M.I.T OCR Germany |
GER | 1:34:30.8 | 0:13:31.0 |
12. | DRÁBEK Lukáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 1:36:23.5 | 0:15:23.7 |
13. | PODLESNÝ Martin |
CZE | 1:37:10.5 | 0:16:10.7 | |
14. | DRBOHLAV Josef |
Rehasport |
CZE | 1:37:43.3 | 0:16:43.5 |
15. | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:38:51.2 | 0:17:51.4 |
16. | RAMBERGER Christian |
CZE | 1:38:52.5 | 0:17:52.7 | |
17. | ARENDT Christian |
Team Celtic Warriors |
GER | 1:39:41.1 | 0:18:41.3 |
18. | MANUEL Tremetzberger |
AUT | 1:40:16.5 | 0:19:16.7 | |
19. | KNOPF Philipp |
AUT | 1:40:16.6 | 0:19:16.8 | |
20. | ŘÍHA Zdeněk |
Last Minute |
CZE | 1:41:29.6 | 0:20:29.8 |
21. | KLEIN Vladimír |
CZE | 1:41:29.9 | 0:20:30.1 | |
22. | HOUDEK Pavel |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:42:37.1 | 0:21:37.3 |
23. | ZMÍTKO Jan |
#KluciBezTrika |
CZE | 1:43:16.9 | 0:22:17.1 |
24. | KOLÁŘ Daniel |
Rehasport |
CZE | 1:45:40.0 | 0:24:40.2 |
25. | KODYDEK Tomáš |
Last Minute |
CZE | 1:47:41.6 | 0:26:41.8 |
26. | PILAT Marco |
AUT | 1:48:00.8 | 0:27:01.0 | |
27. | BUKVAI Miloš |
CZE | 1:48:34.8 | 0:27:35.0 | |
28. | TOPIČ Karel |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 1:48:49.7 | 0:27:49.9 |
29. | WACKER Lukáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 1:51:35.7 | 0:30:35.9 |
30. | ČERNÝ Martin |
CZE | 1:51:44.2 | 0:30:44.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:30:40.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava |
Last Minute |
CZE | 1:36:52.8 | 0:06:12.2 |
3. | GRADL Michaela |
AUT | 1:44:23.1 | 0:13:42.5 | |
4. | ENIKŐ Csernák |
HUN | 1:47:19.9 | 0:16:39.3 | |
5. | HÁJKOVÁ Alena |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:54:27.2 | 0:23:46.6 |
6. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:55:33.7 | 0:24:53.1 | |
7. | ZIMOVA Hana |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:57:18.2 | 0:26:37.6 |
8. | PICHLBAUER Anna |
AUT | 1:58:28.9 | 0:27:48.3 | |
9. | ERTL Erika |
AUT | 1:58:29.2 | 0:27:48.6 | |
10. | LAUBOVÁ Gabriela |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 2:09:26.4 | 0:38:45.8 |
11. | FIALOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:15:36.6 | 0:44:56.0 | |
12. | CIPROVÁ Tereza |
spartan gym |
CZE | 2:16:49.6 | 0:46:09.0 |
13. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:23:50.4 | 0:53:09.8 | |
14. | HLAVÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
spartan gym |
CZE | 3:00:45.0 | 1:30:04.4 |
15. | KRAHULÍKOVÁ Daniela |
spartan gym |
CZE | 3:00:51.6 | 1:30:11.0 |
16. | KARLÍKOVÁ Ludmila |
CZE | 3:34:22.6 | 2:03:42.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOČVARA Luboš |
Z.L.O: |
CZE | 1:23:21.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠNOPL Vít |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:24:32.1 | 0:01:11.0 |
3. | KRÁLÍK Petr |
Z.L.O: |
CZE | 1:24:46.5 | 0:01:25.4 |
4. | VOSTŘEL Radek |
CZE | 1:26:01.9 | 0:02:40.8 | |
5. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 1:26:30.8 | 0:03:09.7 | |
6. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
CZE | 1:26:50.1 | 0:03:29.0 | |
7. | KAREL Štěpán |
Z.L.O: |
CZE | 1:27:26.5 | 0:04:05.4 |
8. | MALOŇ Tomáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:30:01.5 | 0:06:40.4 |
9. | KRÁSA David |
Z.L.O: |
CZE | 1:30:18.8 | 0:06:57.7 |
10. | ŘEHULKA Milan |
CZE | 1:30:51.0 | 0:07:29.9 | |
11. | DE BOLLE Seth |
TG Running Team |
CZE | 1:30:52.0 | 0:07:30.9 |
12. | BROKEŠ Ondřej |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:32:45.0 | 0:09:23.9 |
13. | KAPOUN Lukáš |
Mutějovický válec |
CZE | 1:32:53.7 | 0:09:32.6 |
14. | GABRIEL Jan |
CZE | 1:33:45.1 | 0:10:24.0 | |
15. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:35:59.0 | 0:12:37.9 | |
16. | VEPŘEK Martin |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:37:13.7 | 0:13:52.6 |
17. | MACH Martin |
CZE | 1:37:14.8 | 0:13:53.7 | |
18. | LAŠEK Karel |
CZE | 1:37:25.9 | 0:14:04.8 | |
19. | POSPÍŠIL Luboš |
Rigips + TRIKA!!! |
CZE | 1:37:38.8 | 0:14:17.7 |
20. | VODENKA Jakub |
CZE | 1:37:39.3 | 0:14:18.2 | |
21. | STROUHAL David |
Přátelé |
CZE | 1:38:13.8 | 0:14:52.7 |
22. | ŠINDLER Matěj |
CZE | 1:39:22.8 | 0:16:01.7 | |
23. | HORÁK Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:39:28.1 | 0:16:07.0 |
24. | PANITZ Erich |
CZE | 1:39:43.8 | 0:16:22.7 | |
25. | KAVULOK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:40:41.1 | 0:17:20.0 | |
26. | BARTOŠEK Jonáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:41:02.4 | 0:17:41.3 |
27. | TELVÁK Radek |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:41:08.4 | 0:17:47.3 |
28. | ŠAFRÁNEK Michal |
Predator Workout Olomouc |
CZE | 1:42:03.1 | 0:18:42.0 |
29. | ROUBÍK Lukáš |
Mutějovický válec |
CZE | 1:43:26.1 | 0:20:05.0 |
30. | HUJA Miroslav |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:43:30.9 | 0:20:09.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ONDERKOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 1:47:34.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HAVLÍNOVÁ Klára |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:48:27.9 | 0:00:53.9 |
3. | DRÁBKOVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:56:04.5 | 0:08:30.5 |
4. | NOVÁ Petra |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:58:04.1 | 0:10:30.1 |
5. | POKORNÁ Kateřina |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 2:02:27.7 | 0:14:53.7 |
6. | PRESLOVA Lenka |
CZE | 2:02:52.5 | 0:15:18.5 | |
7. | KUROPATNICKÁ Zuzana |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:03:46.8 | 0:16:12.8 |
8. | BENČÍKOVÁ Zdenka |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 2:04:46.3 | 0:17:12.3 |
9. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 2:06:02.1 | 0:18:28.1 |
10. | STRÁNSKÁ Věra |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:10:51.3 | 0:23:17.3 |
11. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:13:11.8 | 0:25:37.8 | |
12. | KYRYCH Michaela |
STG Kladno |
CZE | 2:13:21.1 | 0:25:47.1 |
13. | ZELENKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 2:14:36.7 | 0:27:02.7 | |
14. | PŘÍHODOVÁ Pavlína |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 2:16:14.3 | 0:28:40.3 |
15. | SVOBODOVÁ Mirka |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:17:00.3 | 0:29:26.3 |
16. | SOBOTKOVÁ Iva |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 2:17:02.6 | 0:29:28.6 |
17. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:17:56.6 | 0:30:22.6 | |
18. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Anna |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:18:34.7 | 0:31:00.7 |
19. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:22:17.8 | 0:34:43.8 |
20. | MAREŠOVÁ Eva |
spartan gym |
CZE | 2:22:19.3 | 0:34:45.3 |
21. | SPORKOVÁ Václava |
CZE | 2:23:43.9 | 0:36:09.9 | |
22. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 2:24:31.8 | 0:36:57.8 |
23. | BENEDIKTOVÁ Aneta |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:24:56.1 | 0:37:22.1 |
24. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 2:26:12.6 | 0:38:38.6 |
25. | TŘEŠTÍKOVÁ Michaela |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 2:26:41.4 | 0:39:07.4 |
26. | POKORNÁ Nikola |
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram |
CZE | 2:26:44.5 | 0:39:10.5 |
27. | MYSLÍKOVÁ Judita |
TG Running Team |
CZE | 2:28:11.1 | 0:40:37.1 |
28. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristina |
CZE | 2:28:26.1 | 0:40:52.1 | |
29. | MOTEJZÍKOVÁ Anna |
NTG Písek |
CZE | 2:29:44.5 | 0:42:10.5 |
30. | PLAVCOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:30:05.7 | 0:42:31.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:35:34.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÝ Jakub |
CZE | 0:37:30.4 | 0:01:55.9 | |
3. | VOLÁK Adam |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:37:50.4 | 0:02:15.9 |
4. | TÓTH Roman |
Last Minute |
CZE | 0:39:09.5 | 0:03:35.0 |
5. | DRBOHLAV Josef |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:41:48.5 | 0:06:14.0 |
6. | VLADYKA Jan |
CZE | 0:42:16.3 | 0:06:41.8 | |
7. | SETTELE Stefan |
M.I.T. OCR meets Celtic Warriors |
GER | 0:42:45.6 | 0:07:11.1 |
8. | JENIŠ Petr |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 0:42:46.1 | 0:07:11.6 |
9. | ŘÍHA Zdeněk |
Last Minute |
CZE | 0:43:22.0 | 0:07:47.5 |
10. | HEINDLMEIER Martin |
M.I.T. OCR meets Celtic Warriors |
GER | 0:44:40.8 | 0:09:06.3 |
11. | ZÁPOTOČNÝ Stanislav |
Evatrans Racing Team |
CZE | 0:44:50.6 | 0:09:16.1 |
12. | DRÁBEK Lukáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 0:46:13.4 | 0:10:38.9 |
13. | RAMBERGER Christian |
M.I.T. OCR meets Celtic Warriors |
CZE | 0:46:44.4 | 0:11:09.9 |
14. | PACHOLÍK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:47:35.4 | 0:12:00.9 | |
15. | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav |
Last Minute |
CZE | 0:47:37.0 | 0:12:02.5 |
16. | ČERNÝ Martin |
CZE | 0:48:14.5 | 0:12:40.0 | |
17. | FORTELKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:49:05.4 | 0:13:30.9 | |
18. | LEVÝ Štěpán |
CZE | 0:49:06.2 | 0:13:31.7 | |
19. | BROŽ Jindřich |
Evatrans Racing Team |
CZE | 0:50:23.9 | 0:14:49.4 |
20. | KOLÁŘ Daniel |
Rehasport |
CZE | 0:50:34.8 | 0:15:00.3 |
21. | TOPIČ Karel |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 0:50:53.2 | 0:15:18.7 |
22. | WACKER Lukáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 0:51:07.3 | 0:15:32.8 |
23. | KAŠPAR Milan |
CZE | 0:51:16.7 | 0:15:42.2 | |
24. | ARENDT Christian |
M.I.T. OCR meets Celtic Warriors |
GER | 0:51:22.5 | 0:15:48.0 |
25. | BROŽ Jakub |
Evatrans Racing Team |
CZE | 0:52:54.2 | 0:17:19.7 |
26. | MANUEL Tremetzberger |
AUT | 0:53:16.5 | 0:17:42.0 | |
27. | ZMÍTKO Jan |
#KluciBezTrika |
CZE | 0:54:08.5 | 0:18:34.0 |
28. | TYKAL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:54:48.0 | 0:19:13.5 | |
29. | MACURA Vladimír |
Evatrans Racing Team |
CZE | 0:54:51.3 | 0:19:16.8 |
30. | KODYDEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:54:51.4 | 0:19:16.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRADL Michaela |
AUT | 0:49:35.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ENIKŐ Csernák |
HUN | 0:53:38.4 | 0:04:02.5 | |
3. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:54:46.9 | 0:05:11.0 | |
4. | MACANOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:58:52.7 | 0:09:16.8 | |
5. | BURDOVÁ Marika |
P2M Holýšov |
CZE | 1:07:59.1 | 0:18:23.2 |
6. | VALACHOVIČOVA Miroslava |
P2M Holýšov |
CZE | 1:09:22.2 | 0:19:46.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠNOPL Vít |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:38:26.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
CZE | 0:39:39.5 | 0:01:12.9 | |
3. | STUPKA Patrik |
CZE | 0:39:54.6 | 0:01:28.0 | |
4. | ZABLOUDIL Jan |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:41:24.6 | 0:02:58.0 |
5. | VOSTŘEL Radek |
CZE | 0:41:29.4 | 0:03:02.8 | |
6. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:42:15.8 | 0:03:49.2 | |
7. | VĚTROVSKÝ Jakub |
CZE | 0:44:04.6 | 0:05:38.0 | |
8. | MALOŇ Tomáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:44:13.2 | 0:05:46.6 |
9. | GABRIEL Jan |
CZE | 0:44:15.3 | 0:05:48.7 | |
10. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
CZE | 0:44:18.4 | 0:05:51.8 | |
11. | ŘEHULKA Milan |
CZE | 0:44:19.2 | 0:05:52.6 | |
12. | LAŠEK Karel |
CZE | 0:44:44.2 | 0:06:17.6 | |
13. | ŠAFRÁNEK Michal |
Predator Workout Olomouc |
CZE | 0:45:31.9 | 0:07:05.3 |
14. | VODENKA Jakub |
CZE | 0:45:33.1 | 0:07:06.5 | |
15. | ŠINDLER Matěj |
CZE | 0:45:40.9 | 0:07:14.3 | |
16. | HORÁK Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:45:50.5 | 0:07:23.9 |
17. | DE BOLLE Seth |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:46:01.3 | 0:07:34.7 |
18. | HELCL Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:46:03.7 | 0:07:37.1 | |
19. | TROJÁČEK Petr |
CZE | 0:46:12.7 | 0:07:46.1 | |
20. | ŠANDO Ondřej |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:46:57.6 | 0:08:31.0 |
21. | BARTOŠEK Jonáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:47:12.7 | 0:08:46.1 |
22. | VEPŘEK Martin |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:47:24.9 | 0:08:58.3 |
23. | DANĚK Luboš |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:47:55.9 | 0:09:29.3 |
24. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:47:59.3 | 0:09:32.7 |
25. | STROUHAL David |
Přátelé |
CZE | 0:48:52.6 | 0:10:26.0 |
26. | BROKEŠ Ondřej |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 0:49:25.1 | 0:10:58.5 |
27. | SALABA Michal |
Expecto patronrum |
CZE | 0:49:28.2 | 0:11:01.6 |
28. | RIŇÁK Libor |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:49:37.5 | 0:11:10.9 |
29. | ŠANDO Adam |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:49:53.0 | 0:11:26.4 |
30. | MAŘÍK Jan |
Hoblíci |
CZE | 0:50:11.9 | 0:11:45.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HÁJKOVÁ Alena |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:50:07.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAUBOVÁ Gabriela |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:52:07.7 | 0:02:00.6 |
3. | DRÁBKOVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:53:49.7 | 0:03:42.6 |
4. | NOVÁ Petra |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:53:49.9 | 0:03:42.8 |
5. | HAVLÍNOVÁ Klára |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 0:54:52.0 | 0:04:44.9 |
6. | POKORNÁ Kateřina |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 0:57:43.7 | 0:07:36.6 |
7. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 0:59:32.1 | 0:09:25.0 |
8. | HAMZOVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:01:12.1 | 0:11:05.0 |
9. | KYRYCH Michaela |
STG Kladno |
CZE | 1:01:22.2 | 0:11:15.1 |
10. | BENČÍKOVÁ Zdenka |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:02:26.7 | 0:12:19.6 |
11. | HŮLOVÁ Karolína |
Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín |
CZE | 1:02:46.1 | 0:12:39.0 |
12. | SOBOTKOVÁ Iva |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:03:15.5 | 0:13:08.4 |
13. | OLEXOVÁ Petra |
KRUHAC CK |
CZE | 1:05:24.3 | 0:15:17.2 |
14. | MAREŠOVÁ Eva |
spartan gym |
CZE | 1:07:09.2 | 0:17:02.1 |
15. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:07:46.8 | 0:17:39.7 | |
16. | ZEMČÍKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:08:08.5 | 0:18:01.4 | |
17. | KUBÍČKOVÁ Nikol |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:09:27.4 | 0:19:20.3 |
18. | VĚTROVSKÁ Michaela |
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram |
CZE | 1:10:33.2 | 0:20:26.1 |
19. | RASLOVÁ Marie |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:10:40.4 | 0:20:33.3 |
20. | HOŘEJŠOVÁ Barbora |
Zimní prvničky |
CZE | 1:10:54.2 | 0:20:47.1 |
21. | BRADÁČOVÁ Hana |
Hoblíci |
CZE | 1:11:00.3 | 0:20:53.2 |
22. | PŘÍHODOVÁ Pavlína |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:11:22.1 | 0:21:15.0 |
23. | ROUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 1:12:18.4 | 0:22:11.3 | |
24. | BLÁHOVÁ Leona |
Hoblíci |
CZE | 1:12:24.1 | 0:22:17.0 |
25. | OLEXOVÁ Vendula |
KRUHAC CK |
CZE | 1:12:32.6 | 0:22:25.5 |
26. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:12:34.5 | 0:22:27.4 |
27. | VODIČKOVÁ Pavla |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:12:34.7 | 0:22:27.6 |
28. | LITVANOVÁ Pavlína |
KRUHAC CK |
CZE | 1:12:48.9 | 0:22:41.8 |
29. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Simona |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:12:55.5 | 0:22:48.4 |
30. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
Bootcamp team |
CZE | 1:13:13.0 | 0:23:05.9 |