Dropdown

MTB
DATE :20 - 21.6.2020 PLACE  :Skiareál Dolní Morava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1TEAM
CZE 0:08:57.7 0:00:00.0
2.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Qayron Factory Team
CZE 0:09:00.1 0:00:02.4
3.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:09:27.8 0:00:30.0
4.
MORÁVEK Petr
Shibak
CZE 0:09:34.5 0:00:36.8
5.
SEIDL Martin
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:09:53.1 0:00:55.3
6.
MOŠKO Martin
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:09:54.9 0:00:57.1
7.
KUCHAŘ Michal
PepeBike
CZE 0:09:59.5 0:01:01.7
8.
HOLLMANN Jiří
Cyklokoloniál.cz
CZE 0:10:00.4 0:01:02.6
9.
KLOKOČKA Vojtěch
CZE 0:10:06.0 0:01:08.2
10.
SÝKORA Richard
Aspire Racing
CZE 0:10:13.3 0:01:15.5
11.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:10:13.3 0:01:15.5
12.
FLEK Marek
Cyklokoloniál.cz
CZE 0:10:19.7 0:01:21.9
13.
ŠUBRT Jan
Cyklokoloniál.cz
CZE 0:10:21.4 0:01:23.6
14.
ŠKAPÍK Roman
Zubří factory
CZE 0:10:24.6 0:01:26.8
15.
BLAŤÁK Matěj
CZE 0:10:29.7 0:01:32.0
16.
JIREŠ Michael
CZE 0:10:30.2 0:01:32.4
17.
ŠIMERLE Ladislav
Aspire Sports
CZE 0:10:30.4 0:01:32.6
18.
RABOCH Tomáš
CZE 0:10:31.4 0:01:33.6
19.
BEZDĚK Libor
CZE 0:10:31.5 0:01:33.8
20.
KAKÁČ Martin
Flowride
CZE 0:10:34.1 0:01:36.3
21.
KŘÍŽ Adam
CZE 0:10:35.8 0:01:38.1
22.
ŠENK Ondra
BIKE O’CLOCK
CZE 0:10:41.1 0:01:43.3
23.
MÍFEK Martin
Favorit Brno
CZE 0:10:41.8 0:01:44.0
24.
VYKOUPIL Jan
DAB Racing Team
CZE 0:10:42.0 0:01:44.3
25.
SROSTLÍK Josef
CZE 0:10:44.6 0:01:46.8
26.
STEJSKAL Zbynek
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE
CZE 0:10:44.9 0:01:47.1
27.
JAROŠ Milan
CZE 0:10:46.6 0:01:48.8
28.
HAVEL Jakub
Bikefactory
CZE 0:10:47.2 0:01:49.5
29.
VAŠENDA Jakub
Nový Malín
CZE 0:10:50.1 0:01:52.3
30.
ZÁPOTOCKÝ Jakub
CZE 0:10:51.1 0:01:53.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:10:46.4 0:00:00.0
2.
NESTLEROVÁ Fejola Štěpánka
CZE 0:10:50.6 0:00:04.2
3.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
CZE 0:11:19.5 0:00:33.1
4.
HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 0:11:35.5 0:00:49.1
5.
KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:12:15.9 0:01:29.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.