Beh slovenskou bránou

Running
DATE :19.10.2019 PLACE  :Kozárovce

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVEC Milan
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 0:38:31 0:00:00
2.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:38:41 0:00:10
3.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Behaj Pre Radosť
SVK 0:38:57 0:00:26
4.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
Shopa Hont
SVK 0:39:41 0:01:10
5.
SITAŠ Daniel
#zazi Ultra
SVK 0:39:49 0:01:18
6.
KAŠÍK František
Extreme Obstacle Runners
SVK 0:41:18 0:02:47
7.
FURÁR Milan
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:41:28 0:02:57
8.
KONCZ Lukáš
ABC TEAM Hnúšťa
SVK 0:42:35 0:04:04
9.
MIKULÁŠ Jaroslav
Brodzany
SVK 0:42:57 0:04:26
10.
VALKOVIČ Michal
SVK 0:43:29 0:04:58
11.
HASPRA Ivan
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:43:49 0:05:18
12.
HUDEC Lubomir
Dolný Pial
SVK 0:44:01 0:05:30
13.
BENC Štefan
Nitra
SVK 0:44:20 0:05:49
14.
LIPTAY Ivan
BIBUS športujeme
SVK 0:44:23 0:05:52
15.
NAGY Viliam
AK - Tlmače
SVK 0:44:41 0:06:10
16.
HRUSOVSKY Richard
SVK 0:45:04 0:06:33
17.
HRIŇ Štefan
ON Trnavá Hora
SVK 0:45:20 0:06:49
18.
VALKOVIČ Martin
SVK 0:45:40 0:07:09
19.
MAĽA Milan
ŠK Nová Dedina
SVK 0:45:43 0:07:12
20.
VALOCKA Milan
Uni-bec Zvolen
SVK 0:45:44 0:07:13
21.
BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 0:46:13 0:07:42
22.
MÁCSAI Ladislav
IT Levice
SVK 0:46:29 0:07:58
23.
MAJER Jozef
SVK 0:46:43 0:08:12
24.
ŠKARBA Roman
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:46:43 0:08:12
25.
BALKO Tomáš
BK Utekaj Slepčany
SVK 0:47:30 0:08:59
26.
ŠÁLY Radek
ŠULYWANDER
SVK 0:48:17 0:09:46
27.
BELUJSKÝ Peter
SVK 0:48:24 0:09:53
28.
HABAY Marián
Zbehy
SVK 0:48:42 0:10:11
29.
ILLÉŠ Justin
BK Corgoň Horša
SVK 0:48:47 0:10:16
30.
SRB Ladislav
žádný
CZE 0:49:22 0:10:51
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:41:18 0:00:00
2.
PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:43:59 0:02:41
3.
JURINA Mrázová
Dyno Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:48:00 0:06:42
4.
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Miroslava
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 0:50:51 0:09:33
5.
NAGYOVÁ Zuzana
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:51:50 0:10:32
6.
LANÁKOVÁ Andrea
BŠK Banska Bystrica
SVK 0:52:52 0:11:34
7.
LENOCHOVÁ Magda
CZE 0:53:35 0:12:17
8.
FAZEKAŠOVÁ Gabriela
Kozarovce
SVK 0:55:16 0:13:58
9.
GERŠIOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:57:49 0:16:31
10.
HABAYOVÁ Janka
Zbehy
SVK 0:59:52 0:18:34
11.
KAMENSKÁ Iveta
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 1:00:35 0:19:17
12.
PSOTOVÁ Vladimíra
DAK Tlmače
SVK 1:02:45 0:21:27
13.
ŠNIAGEROVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:03:21 0:22:03
14.
SKAVINIAKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:03:22 0:22:04
15.
HAVRANOVA Petronela
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 1:05:03 0:23:45
16.
ŠVECOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:05:24 0:24:06

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered126
Registered - Men81
Registered - Women45
Started105
Finished103