Beh v Raji 2019

Running
DATE :1.6.2019 PLACE  :Dobšiná

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DUBAŠÁK Jozef
AK Steeple Poprad
SVK 0:34:58 0:00:00
2.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:35:54 0:00:56
3.
KOLARČÍK Marek
BEKELE
SVK 0:36:15 0:01:17
4.
KAMAS Tomáš
TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:36:18 0:01:20
5.
TABAČKO Daniel
BEKELE
SVK 0:36:53 0:01:55
6.
KAŽIMÍR František
TJ Obalservis Košice
SVK 0:37:26 0:02:28
7.
SÝKORA Daniel
kondicnytrener.com
SVK 0:37:32 0:02:34
8.
RACZ Stefan
KOB KYSAK
SVK 0:37:35 0:02:37
9.
POCKĽAN Ján
Šk Hrachovo
SVK 0:37:46 0:02:48
10.
MOLČAN Jozef
AK Slávia TU Košice
SVK 0:38:04 0:03:06
11.
MACKO Ján
SPK Medveď SNV
SVK 0:39:09 0:04:11
12.
HAVIARIK Lukáš
Extreme Obstacle Runners
SVK 0:39:21 0:04:23
13.
DLUGOŠ Maroš
Tvarožná
SVK 0:39:31 0:04:33
14.
ZMITKO Július
TTK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 0:39:34 0:04:36
15.
BAŠTA Pavel
AK Slovan Levoča
SVK 0:39:35 0:04:37
16.
ŠPERKA Filip
Sport Rysy Klub
SVK 0:39:37 0:04:39
17.
VILK Radovan
BK Šaca
SVK 0:39:52 0:04:54
18.
RUS Roman
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:40:08 0:05:10
19.
HÖNSCH Karol
SVK 0:40:14 0:05:16
20.
BALOGH Vladimír
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:41:06 0:06:08
21.
MADÁR Pavol
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 0:41:43 0:06:45
22.
DIŠKANEC Tomáš
Martin
SVK 0:41:52 0:06:54
23.
TOPORCER Branislav
SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:41:58 0:07:00
24.
UHARČEK Marcel
Spartan Training Group Rožňava
SVK 0:42:07 0:07:09
25.
VRANA Tomáš
SVK 0:42:16 0:07:18
26.
JAKAB Attila
ProRun Moldava
SVK 0:42:33 0:07:35
27.
JELENSKÝ Milan
Essity Running team
SVK 0:42:39 0:07:41
28.
HRUŠOVSKÝ Milan
Stez Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 0:43:12 0:08:14
29.
ECEL Erich
SVK 0:43:25 0:08:27
30.
ŠKVARENINA Ivan
Šk Štrba
SVK 0:43:28 0:08:30
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MIHOKOVÁ Tímea
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 0:39:43 0:00:00
2.
KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela
AC Kriváň LM
SVK 0:41:56 0:02:13
3.
LORKOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 0:42:14 0:02:31
4.
HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea
Active Life Košice
SVK 0:42:40 0:02:57
5.
PULENOVÁ Henrieta
Gemerunners
SVK 0:44:22 0:04:39
6.
ŠIRGELYOVÁ UJHÁZIOVÁ Iveta
Gemerunners
SVK 0:45:12 0:05:29
7.
ULIČNÁ Slavomíra
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:45:38 0:05:55
8.
BARONOVÁ Lenka
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
SVK 0:45:46 0:06:03
9.
DANIELOVÁ Mária
Sport Rysy Klub
SVK 0:46:27 0:06:44
10.
MAŠLEJOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:46:57 0:07:14
11.
TUDEVDORJ Stela
Active live Košice
SVK 0:47:03 0:07:20
12.
SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena
STG Krompachy
SVK 0:47:23 0:07:40
13.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
bežecký klub Poprad/ Svit Mierovka
SVK 0:47:23 0:07:40
14.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 0:47:31 0:07:48
15.
KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:47:34 0:07:51
16.
OVČARÍKOVÁ Anna
SOPKA Seňa
SVK 0:48:00 0:08:17
17.
PROKŠEOJOVÁ Slavomíra
Spartan Training Group Rožňava
SVK 0:48:56 0:09:13
18.
ADAMEKOVÁ Daša
Michalová
SVK 0:49:02 0:09:19
19.
POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra
Kežmarok
SVK 0:49:25 0:09:42
20.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Miriam
ŠKP Rožňava
SVK 0:49:31 0:09:48
21.
ŤAŽKÁ Alena
Michalová
SVK 0:49:51 0:10:08
22.
KRIŠTÓFOVÁ SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:49:55 0:10:12
23.
BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela
ŠK Ferčekovce
SVK 0:49:57 0:10:14
24.
ČALFOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:50:40 0:10:57
25.
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
TMS International, Košice
SVK 0:50:53 0:11:10
26.
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela
WFM Košice
SVK 0:51:22 0:11:39
27.
MELNIKOVA Denisa
SVK 0:51:29 0:11:46
28.
KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:51:33 0:11:50
29.
ŠAFÁROVÁ Mária
ŠKP Rožňava
SVK 0:51:36 0:11:53
30.
ŠMELKOVÁ Zuzana
ProRun Moldava
SVK 0:51:54 0:12:11

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered418
Registered - Men239
Registered - Women179
Started382
Finished380