serie :
FOX Enduro Race Morávka
DATE : | 24 - 25.8.2019 | PLACE : | Malá Morávka |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:16:06.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Cycology |
CZE | 0:16:16.0 | 0:00:09.5 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:25.2 | 0:00:18.8 |
4. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:16:56.3 | 0:00:49.9 |
5. | SZYMCZUK Łukasz |
KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych / Whyte Racing |
POL | 0:16:57.3 | 0:00:50.9 |
6. | MOTYKA Marcin |
Team Marin Bikes Polska |
POL | 0:17:06.7 | 0:01:00.3 |
7. | ČUNEK ČUŇAS David |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:17:09.5 | 0:01:03.1 |
8. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:17:12.5 | 0:01:06.1 |
9. | SEIDLER Petr |
Sportovní kurzy |
CZE | 0:17:15.3 | 0:01:08.9 |
10. | PIVKO Samuel |
Bajkula Riders Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:15.7 | 0:01:09.2 |
11. | KRAJČOVIECH Peter |
SVK | 0:17:18.2 | 0:01:11.7 | |
12. | JAREK Mariusz |
Trek Bielsko Racing |
POL | 0:17:19.6 | 0:01:13.1 |
13. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:17:20.6 | 0:01:14.2 |
14. | ODZIOMEK Olaf |
POL | 0:17:25.3 | 0:01:18.9 | |
15. | PATÁK Jiří |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 0:17:26.9 | 0:01:20.5 |
16. | KOLÁŘ Michael |
OKO Racing |
SVK | 0:17:30.7 | 0:01:24.3 |
17. | MAKOWSKI Michał |
POL | 0:17:31.3 | 0:01:24.8 | |
18. | HYNČICA Petr |
Specialized.cz |
CZE | 0:17:31.7 | 0:01:25.3 |
19. | MOŠKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:17:37.5 | 0:01:31.1 |
20. | DRABIK Oliver |
SVK | 0:17:37.8 | 0:01:31.4 | |
21. | KOMÁREK Jirka |
Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes |
CZE | 0:17:39.6 | 0:01:33.2 |
22. | MICHÁLEK Viktor |
SVK | 0:17:47.3 | 0:01:40.8 | |
23. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:17:49.5 | 0:01:43.1 |
24. | KŘÍŽEK Miroslav |
CZE | 0:17:50.5 | 0:01:44.1 | |
25. | ŠPALEK Michal |
Sportservis Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:51.1 | 0:01:44.6 |
26. | CSER Mate |
FRO RACING |
AUT | 0:17:51.9 | 0:01:45.5 |
27. | ZVONAŘ Jakub |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:17:55.4 | 0:01:49.0 |
28. | STANK Jakub |
SVK | 0:17:56.6 | 0:01:50.1 | |
29. | GĄSIENICA Jakub |
Dartmoor Enduro Team |
POL | 0:17:58.1 | 0:01:51.7 |
30. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:18:00.5 | 0:01:54.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:19:00.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 0:19:26.5 | 0:00:26.3 |
3. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:20:51.8 | 0:01:51.6 | |
4. | TESAŘOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:21:57.1 | 0:02:56.9 | |
5. | KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:23:17.7 | 0:04:17.5 | |
6. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Enduro cirkus |
CZE | 0:23:51.8 | 0:04:51.6 |
7. | CSEH Veronika |
Alpinbike Team |
HUN | 0:24:12.5 | 0:05:12.3 |
8. | ABELOVÁ Romana |
KolOna kemp |
CZE | 0:25:19.8 | 0:06:19.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 355 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 324 |
Registered - Women | 31 |
Started | 334 |
Finished | 324 |