Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TERPSTRA Anne |
GHOST Factory Racing |
NED | 1:37:45.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
SUPERIOR XC TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:54.7 | 0:02:09.2 |
3. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:41:01.2 | 0:03:15.7 |
4. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:42:07.9 | 0:04:22.4 |
5. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK |
CZE | 1:44:58.9 | 0:07:13.4 |
6. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:45:12.2 | 0:07:26.6 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:45:23.4 | 0:07:37.9 |
8. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 1:45:28.9 | 0:07:43.4 |
9. | RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath |
Ar Pro Cycling Team |
MEX | 1:47:53.1 | 0:10:07.6 |
10. | URBANOVÁ Martina |
Hnizdil Team |
CZE | 1:50:14.4 | 0:12:28.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:07.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:58:00.0 | 0:00:52.9 |
3. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:56.2 | 0:01:49.2 |
4. | VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:59:47.9 | 0:02:40.9 |
5. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:01:22.2 | 0:04:15.2 |
6. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:46.9 | 0:04:39.9 |
7. | DORSCHT Lina |
Conway T2 Racing Team |
GER | 1:01:55.7 | 0:04:48.7 |
8. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:58.2 | 0:06:51.1 |
9. | FRITZOVÁ Aneta |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:23.7 | 0:07:16.6 |
10. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:55.9 | 0:07:48.9 |
11. | VLADNITSKI Romi |
Csc |
ISR | 1:05:21.4 | 0:08:14.4 |
12. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:06:16.4 | 0:09:09.4 |
13. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:07:06.6 | 0:09:59.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:28:00.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:33.6 | 0:00:33.0 |
3. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:28:56.6 | 0:00:55.9 |
4. | PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:29:18.6 | 0:01:17.9 |
5. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:29:34.4 | 0:01:33.7 |
6. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:30:34.9 | 0:02:34.2 |
7. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:30:40.9 | 0:02:40.2 |
8. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:30:54.4 | 0:02:53.7 |
9. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
TJ AS ML. Boleslav |
CZE | 0:30:56.1 | 0:02:55.4 |
10. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:25.4 | 0:03:24.7 |
11. | LURIA Naomi |
Masters Haifa |
ISR | 0:31:37.4 | 0:03:36.7 |
12. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:50.9 | 0:03:50.2 |
13. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:32:17.4 | 0:04:16.7 |
14. | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec |
CZE | 0:32:33.1 | 0:04:32.4 |
15. | GARCIA PELAEZ Isabella |
Ar Pro Cycling Team |
MEX | 0:32:42.1 | 0:04:41.4 |
16. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:32:57.4 | 0:04:56.7 |
17. | TICHÁ Kristína |
CK EPIC Dohňany |
SVK | 0:33:03.4 | 0:05:02.7 |
18. | FIJAŁKOWSKA Hanna |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
POL | 0:33:08.9 | 0:05:08.2 |
19. | TERŠL Anna |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:11.6 | 0:05:10.9 |
20. | SUCHÁ Kateřina |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:33:13.9 | 0:05:13.2 |
21. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:33:14.1 | 0:05:13.4 |
22. | BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:33:41.9 | 0:05:41.2 |
23. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:33:55.6 | 0:05:54.9 |
24. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:33:55.6 | 0:05:54.9 |
25. | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:34:17.3 | 0:06:16.7 |
26. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:34:38.6 | 0:06:37.9 |
27. | MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:34:43.9 | 0:06:43.2 |
28. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:35:11.6 | 0:07:10.9 |
29. | KOTLÍNOVÁ Simona |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 0:35:24.8 | 0:07:24.2 |
30. | BINDEROVÁ Petra |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:35:38.3 | 0:07:37.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondrej |
KROSS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:08.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Martin |
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING |
CZE | 1:32:36.3 | 0:00:28.0 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK |
CZE | 1:33:01.8 | 0:00:53.4 |
4. | VASTL Jan |
SUPERIOR XC TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:26.8 | 0:01:18.4 |
5. | ULÍK Matěj |
Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
SVK | 1:34:16.3 | 0:02:07.9 |
6. | HELTA Filip |
SGR SPECIALIZED |
POL | 1:34:36.8 | 0:02:28.4 |
7. | KOBES Lukáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 1:34:43.3 | 0:02:34.9 |
8. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:34:48.0 | 0:02:39.7 |
9. | ZAMROŹNIAK Jakub |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
POL | 1:35:01.5 | 0:02:53.2 |
10. | ŁUKASIK Krzysztof |
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE |
POL | 1:37:07.0 | 0:04:58.7 |
11. | ZADÁK David |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:06.7 | 0:05:58.4 |
12. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:06.7 | 0:06:58.4 |
13. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
FANY CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:36.2 | 0:07:27.9 |
14. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:40:57.0 | 0:08:48.6 |
15. | MORÁVEK Tomáš |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:42:03.5 | 0:09:55.1 |
16. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
TS Bohemia Bike Team |
CZE | 1:42:46.0 | 0:10:37.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:00:17.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:26.7 | 0:01:09.2 |
3. | GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel |
Ar Pro Cycling Team |
MEX | 1:01:42.2 | 0:01:24.7 |
4. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:50.0 | 0:01:32.4 |
5. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:21.0 | 0:02:03.4 |
6. | JENČUŠ Jakub |
Slovenský národný tím |
SVK | 1:02:47.0 | 0:02:29.4 |
7. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:03:08.7 | 0:02:51.2 |
8. | ŽVAK Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:03:09.5 | 0:02:51.9 |
9. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:10.0 | 0:02:52.4 |
10. | TRNKA Marek |
Slovenský národný tím |
SVK | 1:03:12.0 | 0:02:54.4 |
11. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:03:16.5 | 0:02:58.9 |
12. | KUČERA Jakub |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:03:29.7 | 0:03:12.2 |
13. | HOVORKA Daniel |
Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:04:46.0 | 0:04:28.4 |
14. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:04:47.0 | 0:04:29.4 |
15. | WISNIEWSKI Wiktor |
Nks Dream-Bike Bielawa |
POL | 1:04:47.7 | 0:04:30.2 |
16. | JUNG Théo |
VTT FUN CLUB |
FRA | 1:05:09.0 | 0:04:51.4 |
17. | WOHANKA Richard |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:05:15.5 | 0:04:57.9 |
18. | GÜNTHER Theodor |
Dresdner SC 1898/ Philippi Racing Team |
GER | 1:05:21.2 | 0:05:03.7 |
19. | VÍTEK Tomáš |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:05:43.2 | 0:05:25.7 |
20. | HANÁK Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:53.5 | 0:05:35.9 |
21. | PHILIPPI David |
Dresdner SC 1898/Philippi Racing Team |
GER | 1:06:15.0 | 0:05:57.4 |
22. | HERRMANN Lauritz |
SV Rauenzell |
GER | 1:06:40.7 | 0:06:23.2 |
23. | BUNDSCHUH Johan |
White Rock |
GER | 1:07:04.7 | 0:06:47.2 |
24. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 1:07:09.0 | 0:06:51.4 |
25. | VYTLAČIL Štěpán |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:39.7 | 0:07:22.2 |
26. | DUŠÁK Martin |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:39.9 | 0:07:22.4 |
27. | WĄSOWICZ Adam |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW |
POL | 1:07:40.7 | 0:07:23.2 |
28. | KOREŇ Matúš Jakub |
Slovenský národný tím |
SVK | 1:07:57.2 | 0:07:39.7 |
29. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:08:02.9 | 0:07:45.4 |
30. | HORÁK Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:08:02.9 | 0:07:45.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:38:10.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:38:11.8 | 0:00:01.4 |
3. | VOŽENÍLEK Martin |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:38:13.3 | 0:00:03.0 |
4. | JINDŘICH Pavel |
TJ STADION LOUNY |
CZE | 0:38:23.1 | 0:00:12.7 |
5. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:38:24.8 | 0:00:14.5 |
6. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:38:27.1 | 0:00:16.7 |
7. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:38:29.3 | 0:00:19.0 |
8. | HOLUB Filip |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:38:47.1 | 0:00:36.7 |
9. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:38:50.8 | 0:00:40.4 |
10. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:38:56.3 | 0:00:45.9 |
11. | VEVERKA Václav |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n.Nisou |
CZE | 0:39:06.6 | 0:00:56.2 |
12. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:39:30.6 | 0:01:20.2 |
13. | ZEMENE Jakub |
EthicSport cycling team |
CZE | 0:39:32.6 | 0:01:22.2 |
14. | KRULA Štěpán |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:39:36.6 | 0:01:26.2 |
15. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:39:41.1 | 0:01:30.7 |
16. | FIALA Matyáš |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:40:14.8 | 0:02:04.4 |
17. | HLÁVKA Adam |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 0:40:18.8 | 0:02:08.4 |
18. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:40:28.0 | 0:02:17.7 |
19. | ARGOV Oron |
Masters Haifa |
ISR | 0:40:31.8 | 0:02:21.4 |
20. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:40:41.3 | 0:02:30.9 |
21. | SZCEPANSKI Lukáš |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:40:57.8 | 0:02:47.4 |
22. | KOPECKÝ Petr |
MTB NEVIX Team |
CZE | 0:41:02.8 | 0:02:52.4 |
23. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:04.0 | 0:02:53.7 |
24. | NEUGEBAUER Michal |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ |
CZE | 0:41:19.3 | 0:03:08.9 |
25. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:41:22.3 | 0:03:11.9 |
26. | BEN EFRAIM Ron |
Csc |
ISR | 0:41:23.0 | 0:03:12.6 |
27. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:41:45.3 | 0:03:34.9 |
28. | VANĚČEK Lukáš |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:01.3 | 0:03:50.9 |
29. | HONSA Antonín |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:10.5 | 0:04:00.2 |
30. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:42:13.0 | 0:04:02.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:26:26.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BERNÁT Adam |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:34.3 | 0:00:07.7 |
3. | ELBADRI Jakub |
IVAR CS-AUTHORTEAM |
CZE | 0:26:49.6 | 0:00:23.0 |
4. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:08.8 | 0:00:42.2 |
5. | RUBEŠ Daniel |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:10.1 | 0:00:43.4 |
6. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:10.6 | 0:00:44.0 |
7. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:27:10.8 | 0:00:44.2 |
8. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:12.6 | 0:00:46.0 |
9. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CZ AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:15.3 | 0:00:48.7 |
10. | URBAN Miroslav |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:19.1 | 0:00:52.4 |
11. | BRADÁČ Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:39.3 | 0:01:12.7 |
12. | LIENERT Patrik |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:03.8 | 0:01:37.2 |
13. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:28:13.3 | 0:01:46.7 |
14. | KRÝSL Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:28:16.3 | 0:01:49.7 |
15. | HOJKA František |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:16.3 | 0:01:49.7 |
16. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:16.8 | 0:01:50.2 |
17. | KUBA Jakub |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:28:22.1 | 0:01:55.4 |
18. | JOHÁNEK Dalibor |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:28:22.3 | 0:01:55.7 |
19. | DRAGOUN Václav |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:28:30.8 | 0:02:04.2 |
20. | ZONYGA David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:37.3 | 0:02:10.7 |
21. | KRÁL Kryštof |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:45.3 | 0:02:18.7 |
22. | FALTÝNEK Jan |
CYKLO FALTÝNEK |
CZE | 0:29:03.8 | 0:02:37.2 |
23. | BÁRTA Martin |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:29:07.6 | 0:02:40.9 |
24. | BRABEC Adam |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:29:10.6 | 0:02:43.9 |
25. | HOŠEK Adam |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:14.6 | 0:02:47.9 |
26. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Pítrs Bikes Team |
CZE | 0:29:22.8 | 0:02:56.2 |
27. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:29:25.8 | 0:02:59.2 |
28. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:29:27.8 | 0:03:01.2 |
29. | HORÁK Ondřej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:35.1 | 0:03:08.4 |
30. | SOUČEK Jakub |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:41.1 | 0:03:14.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:22:14.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PERNICKÁ Adéla |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:22:32.1 | 0:00:17.4 |
3. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:22:48.9 | 0:00:34.2 |
4. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:23:20.6 | 0:01:05.9 |
5. | KROUPOVÁ Zuzana |
AC Sparta Praha junior cycling |
CZE | 0:23:43.4 | 0:01:28.7 |
6. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:13.4 | 0:01:58.7 |
7. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:24:16.1 | 0:02:01.4 |
8. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:24:26.4 | 0:02:11.7 |
9. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:24:32.4 | 0:02:17.7 |
10. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:24:44.6 | 0:02:29.9 |
11. | GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia |
POL | 0:24:53.6 | 0:02:38.9 | |
12. | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:25:24.4 | 0:03:09.7 |
13. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov |
CZE | 0:25:25.4 | 0:03:10.7 |
14. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
BSK Cyklo-market |
CZE | 0:25:44.8 | 0:03:30.2 |
15. | JUROVÁ Hana |
Expres CZ Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:26:02.3 | 0:03:47.7 |
16. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:26:03.1 | 0:03:48.4 |
17. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. Nisou |
CZE | 0:26:03.1 | 0:03:48.4 |
18. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:26:18.9 | 0:04:04.2 |
19. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:26:22.3 | 0:04:07.7 |
20. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:26:35.8 | 0:04:21.2 |
21. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:26:50.3 | 0:04:35.7 |
22. | NOVÁKOVÁ Karla |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:27:02.8 | 0:04:48.2 |
23. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:17.3 | 0:05:02.7 |
24. | NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ |
CZE | 0:27:29.6 | 0:05:14.9 |
25. | KRÁLOVÁ Julie |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:27:41.1 | 0:05:26.4 |
26. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:27:50.8 | 0:05:36.2 |
27. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:00.1 | 0:05:45.4 |
28. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:28:13.8 | 0:05:59.2 |
29. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:28:24.1 | 0:06:09.4 |
30. | ŠULCOVÁ Jana |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:38.8 | 0:06:24.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMAN Petr |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:17:12.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:17:13.7 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | BRABEC Šimon |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:17:52.7 | 0:00:40.2 |
4. | MANSFELD Tadeáš |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:18:05.2 | 0:00:52.7 |
5. | KUBĚNA Daniel |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:18:07.9 | 0:00:55.4 |
6. | VAŠÍČEK Denis |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:18:22.4 | 0:01:09.9 |
7. | SEVERYN Richard |
Expres.CZ-Tufo Kolín |
CZE | 0:18:33.4 | 0:01:20.9 |
8. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:18:53.6 | 0:01:41.2 |
9. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:19:05.4 | 0:01:52.9 |
10. | TESAŘÍK Jakub |
CYKLOTEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:19:19.6 | 0:02:07.2 |
11. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:19:54.1 | 0:02:41.7 |
12. | HÁJEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:54.9 | 0:02:42.4 |
13. | KOČVARA Jakub |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:55.6 | 0:02:43.2 |
14. | MITÁŠ Robert |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:00.1 | 0:02:47.7 |
15. | NOVÝ Tomáš |
AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING |
CZE | 0:20:01.1 | 0:02:48.7 |
16. | NECHUTA Marek |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:20:02.1 | 0:02:49.7 |
17. | MELOUN Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:20:07.4 | 0:02:54.9 |
18. | VÝBORNÝ Kryštof |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:27.9 | 0:03:15.4 |
19. | NĚMEC Jakub |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:20:32.9 | 0:03:20.4 |
20. | BLAŽEK Aleš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:20:34.9 | 0:03:22.4 |
21. | PŘENOSIL Marek |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:20:39.1 | 0:03:26.7 |
22. | ICHA Aleš |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:20:43.9 | 0:03:31.4 |
23. | BURSA Filip |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:20:44.1 | 0:03:31.7 |
24. | VOREL Lukas |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:45.4 | 0:03:32.9 |
25. | HOFMAN Eliáš |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:46.4 | 0:03:33.9 |
26. | JANOVSKÝ Tomáš |
AEROTEC SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:49.9 | 0:03:37.4 |
27. | KUKLA Dominik |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:20:51.4 | 0:03:38.9 |
28. | JELÍNEK Vojtěch |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:20:54.6 | 0:03:42.2 |
29. | NOVÁK Vojtěch |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:20:56.4 | 0:03:43.9 |
30. | JELÍNEK Tomáš |
DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:59.1 | 0:03:46.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:16:36.5 | 0:00:11.0 |
3. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:16:51.2 | 0:00:25.7 |
4. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:54.0 | 0:00:28.4 |
5. | GROHOVÁ Lucie |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:17:00.2 | 0:00:34.7 |
6. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:17:24.0 | 0:00:58.4 |
7. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:17:37.0 | 0:01:11.4 |
8. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:17:54.2 | 0:01:28.7 |
9. | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna |
Tufo Cyklozakladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:18:06.2 | 0:01:40.7 |
10. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Edie tým Vsetín |
CZE | 0:18:19.9 | 0:01:54.4 |
11. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:18:27.9 | 0:02:02.4 |
12. | VÁCLAVŮ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:29.2 | 0:02:03.7 |
13. | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:34.9 | 0:02:09.4 |
14. | TLAMKOVÁ Barbora |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:18:38.7 | 0:02:13.2 |
15. | BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie |
AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING |
CZE | 0:18:39.2 | 0:02:13.7 |
16. | VÁVROVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:18:49.9 | 0:02:24.4 |
17. | SRNSKÁ Veronika |
BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:19:25.2 | 0:02:59.7 |
18. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:19:31.4 | 0:03:05.9 |
19. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:32.2 | 0:03:06.7 |
20. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE |
CZE | 0:19:55.2 | 0:03:29.7 |
21. | LIENERTOVÁ Monika |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:21.4 | 0:03:55.9 |
22. | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella |
Bike klub Spindleruv mlyn |
CZE | 0:21:10.9 | 0:04:45.4 |
23. | HORKÁ Veronika |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 0:21:11.9 | 0:04:46.4 |
24. | DUBCOVÁ Anna |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 0:21:33.4 | 0:05:07.9 |
25. | HOJDOVÁ Michaela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:21:37.7 | 0:05:12.2 |
26. | SYSLOVÁ Barbara |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:21:46.2 | 0:05:20.7 |
27. | VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:21:55.7 | 0:05:30.2 |
28. | JANOVSKÁ Barbora |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:22:15.7 | 0:05:50.2 |
29. | ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. |
CZE | 0:22:16.2 | 0:05:50.7 |
30. | VÍTKOVÁ Sára |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:22:40.4 | 0:06:14.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:10:19.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNA Justyna |
Moravecteam |
CZE | 0:10:24.6 | 0:00:04.9 |
3. | SLUKOVÁ Klotylda |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:10:27.9 | 0:00:08.2 |
4. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema |
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 0:10:35.9 | 0:00:16.2 |
5. | FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína |
Tj Škoda auto Mladá Boelslav |
CZE | 0:10:56.1 | 0:00:36.4 |
6. | SVOBODOVÁ Laura |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:11:06.1 | 0:00:46.4 |
7. | VÝBORNÁ Marianna |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:12.6 | 0:00:52.9 |
8. | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK |
CZE | 0:11:24.3 | 0:01:04.7 |
9. | KROUPOVÁ Jolana |
AC Sparta Praha junior cycling |
CZE | 0:11:29.6 | 0:01:09.9 |
10. | KRALOVA Eliska |
AC Sparta Praha junior cycling |
CZE | 0:12:03.6 | 0:01:43.9 |
11. | MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:12:18.3 | 0:01:58.7 |
12. | ROSOVÁ Jolana |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:12:18.6 | 0:01:58.9 |
13. | HIKLOVÁ Kateřina |
Kosmosbikes MB |
CZE | 0:12:26.6 | 0:02:06.9 |
14. | HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:12:28.8 | 0:02:09.2 |
15. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:12:29.1 | 0:02:09.4 | |
16. | REKOVÁ Anna |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:12:39.1 | 0:02:19.4 |
17. | BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:12:39.3 | 0:02:19.7 |
18. | VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:12:41.4 | 0:02:21.7 | |
19. | LAŠKOVÁ Anežka |
TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 0:12:43.1 | 0:02:23.4 |
20. | JAROŠOVÁ Emílie |
ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:44.1 | 0:02:24.4 |
21. | PAŘÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Kosmosbikes MB |
CZE | 0:12:46.6 | 0:02:26.9 |
22. | ZEMANOVÁ Laura |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:12:48.3 | 0:02:28.7 |
23. | BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:12:51.3 | 0:02:31.7 |
24. | ZEMANOVÁ Linda |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:13:27.6 | 0:03:07.9 |
25. | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana |
Nasavrky bikers |
CZE | 0:13:57.3 | 0:03:37.7 |
26. | KECOVÁ Kateřina |
CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
CZE | 0:14:34.8 | 0:04:15.2 |
27. | JANÍKOVÁ Monika |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:14:55.1 | 0:04:35.4 |
28. | KROCOVÁ Valeria |
AC SPARTA PRAHA-CYCLING |
CZE | 0:15:15.1 | 0:04:55.4 |
29. | BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta |
ACT LERAK Blansko |
CZE | 0:17:26.1 | 0:07:06.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAJSEJTL Jan |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:09:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAŠINA Timotej |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:10:03.5 | 0:00:38.9 |
3. | DOUDĚRA Petr |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:10:12.5 | 0:00:47.9 |
4. | BRADÁČ Michal |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:10:14.7 | 0:00:50.2 |
5. | JOGL Denis |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:10:28.7 | 0:01:04.2 |
6. | SIMBARTL Richard |
KOVO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:10:34.7 | 0:01:10.2 |
7. | HLADÍK František |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:36.7 | 0:01:12.2 |
8. | BEČVÁŘ Oliver |
OVLADEJKOLO - TREK Bikes |
CZE | 0:10:47.5 | 0:01:22.9 |
9. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:10:57.5 | 0:01:32.9 |
10. | SULZBACHER Vojtěch |
Pítrs Bikes Team |
CZE | 0:10:58.5 | 0:01:33.9 |
11. | ŠIMÍK Jakub |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:11:12.5 | 0:01:47.9 |
12. | VÁVRA Lukáš |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:11:13.0 | 0:01:48.4 |
13. | CIBOCH Ondřej |
CK BÍTOVSKÁ |
CZE | 0:11:13.5 | 0:01:48.9 |
14. | HAVLÍČEK Adam |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:16.0 | 0:01:51.4 |
15. | ŠIMONEK Jáchym |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:11:17.2 | 0:01:52.7 |
16. | PANUŠ Jakub |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:11:18.2 | 0:01:53.7 |
17. | BŘEZINA Adam |
aspire |
CZE | 0:11:21.0 | 0:01:56.4 |
18. | ŠPERL Václav |
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:22.7 | 0:01:58.2 |
19. | STRAKATÝ Šimon |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:30.5 | 0:02:05.9 |
20. | VERNER Martin |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:11:32.0 | 0:02:07.4 |
21. | KOŠŤÁLEK Jan |
BC Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:11:35.0 | 0:02:10.4 |
22. | OPÁLKO Matyáš |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:11:36.5 | 0:02:11.9 |
23. | TVRZ Jan |
BSK Cyklo-Market juniors |
CZE | 0:11:40.0 | 0:02:15.4 |
24. | MEIER Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:40.0 | 0:02:15.4 |
25. | KUČVA Tomáš |
AC SPARTA PRAHA CYCLING |
CZE | 0:11:47.5 | 0:02:22.9 |
26. | PODHAISKÝ Ondřej |
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:11:48.5 | 0:02:23.9 |
27. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Petr |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 0:11:49.2 | 0:02:24.7 |
28. | FREUDL David |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:49.7 | 0:02:25.2 |
29. | STANKE Matěj |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:11:50.2 | 0:02:25.7 |
30. | DINGA Jan |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:12:02.2 | 0:02:37.7 |