RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 4:33:05.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRYNDA Jaroslav |
TRI STAR KUČERA |
CZE | 4:36:39.6 | 0:03:34.1 |
3. | SLATINSKÝ Lukáš |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 4:38:11.1 | 0:05:05.6 |
4. | DŽALAJ Karol |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 4:40:26.7 | 0:07:21.2 |
5. | KOŘÍNEK Tomáš |
NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU |
CZE | 4:48:40.7 | 0:15:35.2 |
6. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:53:08.4 | 0:20:02.9 |
7. | BEDNÁŘ Tomáš |
TRI STAR KUČERA |
CZE | 4:53:22.8 | 0:20:17.3 |
8. | REXA Martin |
AUTHOR TUFO TI |
CZE | 4:53:41.0 | 0:20:35.5 |
9. | CIBULKA Stanislav |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 4:54:56.4 | 0:21:50.9 |
10. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:59:38.8 | 0:26:33.3 |
11. | KOZEL Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 5:02:36.4 | 0:29:30.9 |
12. | DRAŽAN Jaroslav |
Oxygen Příbram |
CZE | 5:03:22.1 | 0:30:16.6 |
13. | VESELÝ Petr |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 5:07:20.5 | 0:34:15.0 |
14. | PATOČKA Roman |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 5:08:47.6 | 0:35:42.1 |
15. | POLAN Lukáš |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 5:09:25.1 | 0:36:19.6 |
16. | PLZÁK Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 5:13:47.2 | 0:40:41.7 |
17. | VESELÝ Miroslav |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 5:13:50.8 | 0:40:45.3 |
18. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 5:15:42.2 | 0:42:36.7 |
19. | KINDL Robert |
IRON STARS BEROUN |
CZE | 5:21:39.3 | 0:48:33.8 |
20. | NAGY Jiří |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 5:22:20.6 | 0:49:15.1 |
21. | JALOVECKÝ Michal |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 5:24:59.5 | 0:51:54.0 |
22. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
Cyklistický klub Úvaly |
CZE | 5:25:35.0 | 0:52:29.5 |
23. | MARTÍNEK Jan |
TK VYŠEHRAD |
CZE | 5:25:37.5 | 0:52:32.0 |
24. | FOJT Robert |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 5:27:39.3 | 0:54:33.8 |
25. | GOČALTOVSKÝ Ladislav |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 5:28:43.5 | 0:55:38.0 |
26. | PAVLÍK Josef |
CZE | 5:34:28.1 | 1:01:22.6 | |
27. | DANEL Alexander |
LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA |
CZE | 5:35:02.8 | 1:01:57.3 |
28. | NOVÁK Radek |
CZE | 5:35:08.0 | 1:02:02.5 | |
29. | FARKAŠ Aleš |
SVK | 5:36:23.1 | 1:03:17.6 | |
30. | PETRŽELKA Michal |
R2 Team |
CZE | 5:37:47.9 | 1:04:42.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
SVK | 5:19:41.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 5:21:53.6 | 0:02:12.0 |
3. | TYLŠOVÁ Daniela |
TJ MARATONSTAV |
CZE | 6:16:55.2 | 0:57:13.6 |
4. | GROMUSOVÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 7:35:51.0 | 2:16:09.4 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 96 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 92 |
Registered - Women | 4 |
Started | 93 |
Finished | 86 |