serie : ČP XCM MTB 2019

Specialized - EXTRÉM BIKE MOST

MTB
DATE :22.6.2019 PLACE  :Most

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STOŠEK Martin
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING
CZE 2:58:22.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HYNEK Kristian
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING
CZE 2:59:29.3 0:01:06.7
3.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna- Accolade
CZE 3:00:19.7 0:01:57.2
4.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kross BikeRanch Team
CZE 3:02:40.4 0:04:17.9
5.
KOBES Lukáš
SKIBIKECENTRU.CZ team
CZE 3:04:04.8 0:05:42.2
6.
ADEL Filip
Superior Velsbike Team
CZE 3:04:04.9 0:05:42.4
7.
KANĚRA Michal
Ghost Team
CZE 3:04:06.7 0:05:44.2
8.
VASTL Jan
Superior XC Team
CZE 3:04:12.7 0:05:50.2
9.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kross BikeRanch Team
CZE 3:09:53.9 0:11:31.3
10.
FOJTÍK Jan
FORCE FOJTÍK HEAD TEAM
CZE 3:11:23.3 0:13:00.8
11.
ŘEHÁK Vít
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
CZE 3:12:04.1 0:13:41.6
12.
RYDVAL Filip
Česká spořitelna- Accolade
CZE 3:14:07.6 0:15:45.1
13.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 3:17:28.4 0:19:05.8
14.
KUNÁŠEK Josef
CZE 3:17:28.6 0:19:06.0
15.
PAUR Ondřej
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:20:02.5 0:21:40.0
16.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Sport Races - Isaac team
CZE 3:20:34.6 0:22:12.0
17.
MARTIN Jan
KAH sport Vrchlabí
CZE 3:23:32.0 0:25:09.4
18.
ŠŤASTNÝ Roman
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX
CZE 3:24:06.0 0:25:43.5
19.
JEŽEK Petr
Superior riders
CZE 3:24:55.0 0:26:32.5
20.
HANYK Milan
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:25:30.3 0:27:07.7
21.
DREJSL Lukáš
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:25:30.5 0:27:08.0
22.
MÜTZLITZ Torsten
Scott Bike24 Team
GER 3:25:38.0 0:27:15.5
23.
KESTLER Aleš
YOGI Racing Ostrava
CZE 3:26:58.8 0:28:36.2
24.
SCHEJBAL Josef
CYKLOPROFI HOLICE
CZE 3:27:19.8 0:28:57.2
25.
MÁDER Daniel
Česká spořitelna- Accolade
CZE 3:29:48.4 0:31:25.9
26.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:29:48.7 0:31:26.2
27.
ŠUSTR Lukáš
Alset racing team
CZE 3:31:10.9 0:32:48.4
28.
HRUŠKA Petr
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:31:31.2 0:33:08.7
29.
ŠILAR Jakub
BIKESTRIKE - TREK
CZE 3:32:49.1 0:34:26.5
30.
JURČA Karel
KL sport Most
CZE 3:34:21.7 0:35:59.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team
CZE 3:40:07.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Kross BikeRanch Team
CZE 3:42:50.8 0:02:43.7
3.
CESNAKOVÁ Milena
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team
CZE 3:46:44.2 0:06:37.0
4.
JEŽKOVÁ Hana
GT Opportunity Brno
CZE 3:48:54.6 0:08:47.4
5.
NEUMANOVA Tereza
Česká spořitelna- Accolade
CZE 3:50:42.8 0:10:35.7
6.
KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena
Orbea Lawi Team
CZE 3:52:26.5 0:12:19.4
7.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
Ghost Team
CZE 4:02:36.0 0:22:28.8
8.
URBANOVÁ Martina
Hnízdil Team
CZE 4:10:23.2 0:30:16.0
9.
KADNER Karin
TBR Werner
GER 4:12:14.9 0:32:07.7
10.
BERGEROVÁ Karolina
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
CZE 4:28:14.0 0:48:06.8
11.
PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
Ghost Team
CZE 4:30:13.5 0:50:06.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.