Duatlon Pezinok

Triathlon
DATE :19.5.2019 PLACE  :Pezinok

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠTILLA Peter
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:54:43.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:54:53.4 0:00:09.7
3.
WAHLANDT Šimon
- nezistený -
SVK 0:56:12.0 0:01:28.2
4.
ŽIGO Dávid
PROefekt team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:19.0 0:02:35.2
5.
ROZIAK Ján
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:57.7 0:03:14.0
6.
MATÚŠ Ján
AK Junior Holíč
SVK 0:58:18.7 0:03:35.0
7.
ULBRICHT Adam
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:58:26.2 0:03:42.5
8.
POLÁK Juraj
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:10.5 0:04:26.7
9.
KOSIBA Jakub
- nezistený -
SVK 0:59:24.7 0:04:41.0
10.
CINTULA Lukáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 0:59:35.0 0:04:51.2
11.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:59:35.2 0:04:51.5
12.
BALUCH Ladislav
TDMK Krompachy
SVK 0:59:42.2 0:04:58.5
13.
POPOVIČ Miloslav
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:59:47.5 0:05:03.7
14.
ČÍK Jaroslav
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 0:59:51.7 0:05:08.0
15.
FOTUL Gregor
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:00:08.0 0:05:24.2
16.
KRŠEK Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:00:20.2 0:05:36.5
17.
JESNÝ Branislav
Heveto win
SVK 1:00:26.0 0:05:42.2
18.
VASKO Ondrej
3atletik Prievidza
SVK 1:00:37.2 0:05:53.5
19.
VICEN Matúš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:47.0 0:06:03.2
20.
MACHÁČEK Matej
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:01:29.2 0:06:45.5
21.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
- nezistený -
SVK 1:02:03.5 0:07:19.7
22.
TROCHTA Daniel
PEZINOK
SVK 1:02:07.2 0:07:23.5
23.
KOVALANČÍK Martin
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:02:21.7 0:07:38.0
24.
BARČÍK Tobiáš
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:47.0 0:09:03.2
25.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:04:07.2 0:09:23.5
26.
TOMA Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:04:10.5 0:09:26.8
27.
MURARIK Michal
Kaktus BIKE team
SVK 1:04:24.2 0:09:40.5
28.
DOŠEK Ivan
- nezistený -
SVK 1:04:28.5 0:09:44.7
29.
PURGAT Lukáš
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:04:28.5 0:09:44.7
30.
MITOŠINKA Ivan
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK 1:04:54.7 0:10:11.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:02:59.5 0:00:00.0
2.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:03:09.2 0:00:09.7
3.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:07:09.7 0:04:10.2
4.
MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:09:01.5 0:06:02.0
5.
DORICOVA Kristina
- nezistený -
SVK 1:09:33.7 0:06:34.2
6.
MOZOLANIOVÁ Jana
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:09:59.5 0:07:00.0
7.
ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Ľubica
- nezistený -
SVK 1:10:39.5 0:07:40.0
8.
BRNČALOVÁ Lea
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:11:16.0 0:08:16.5
9.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 1:11:25.7 0:08:26.2
10.
KULKOVA Eva
- nezistený -
SVK 1:14:13.7 0:11:14.2
11.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:15:33.2 0:12:33.7
12.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
3NT
SVK 1:17:20.5 0:14:21.0
13.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:20:28.0 0:17:28.5
14.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:29:04.2 0:26:04.7
15.
STRAKOVÁ Pavlína
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:32:35.0 0:29:35.5
16.
DUFFALOVÁ Gabriela
- nezistený -
SVK 1:32:35.3 0:29:35.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered280
Registered - Men176
Registered - Women104
Started245
Finished243