Otvorenie bežeckej sezóny

Running
DATE :31.3.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SVAJDA Gabriel
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:34:12 0:00:00
2.
ČUDRNÁK Peter
Pekáreň Kvetoslavov
SVK 0:34:19 0:00:07
3.
JURAN Martin
Run For Fun
SVK 0:35:07 0:00:55
4.
REHÁK Patrik
AK Čadca
SVK 0:35:44 0:01:32
5.
MIHALOV Adam
Motionhouse
SVK 0:36:29 0:02:17
6.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:00 0:02:48
7.
JAKUBČIAK Miloš
AK RUN FOR FUN
SVK 0:37:08 0:02:56
8.
AMBRUS Peter
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:37:22 0:03:10
9.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT ZKA Bratislava
SVK 0:37:34 0:03:22
10.
BUCHAL Vladimír
Kremnica
SVK 0:38:19 0:04:07
11.
SARKA Jakub
SVK 0:38:32 0:04:20
12.
KUPEC Pavol
Nipama group
SVK 0:39:27 0:05:15
13.
SÁRI Martin
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:39:45 0:05:33
14.
ZSIROS Ondrej
BeastMode
SVK 0:39:52 0:05:40
15.
ONDRUŠKA Martin
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:40:06 0:05:54
16.
ČERVEŇAN Andrej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:11 0:05:59
17.
TÓTH Matej
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:40:27 0:06:15
18.
KOTES Peter
AMG runners
SVK 0:40:45 0:06:33
19.
BLAŠKO Peter
Patuchov
SVK 0:40:57 0:06:45
20.
BARÁTH Marek
Tajná
SVK 0:41:01 0:06:49
21.
LORINČÍK Dušan
Ambiciózne Hovadá
SVK 0:41:02 0:06:50
22.
VIGLAŠ Dominik
Stupava
SVK 0:41:26 0:07:14
23.
MÄSIAR Martin
SVK 0:41:31 0:07:19
24.
JELENÍK Lukáš
Johnson Controls
SVK 0:41:36 0:07:24
25.
BAZOVSKÝ Igor
SVK 0:41:59 0:07:47
26.
ŠTRKOLEC Michal
ORECH Racing Team
SVK 0:42:01 0:07:49
27.
SULIMAN Peter
CNS
SVK 0:42:02 0:07:50
28.
BISTIAK Matej
Dell
SVK 0:42:03 0:07:51
29.
DANOVA Luca
SRI CHINMOY Marathon Team
SVK 0:42:09 0:07:57
30.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 0:42:14 0:08:02
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
AFK Považan Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:43:15 0:00:00
2.
ŠTÍTIKOVÁ Anna
Ďurikam team
SVK 0:44:31 0:01:16
3.
ŠTRBÍKOVÁ Petra
adidaas runners
SVK 0:45:42 0:02:27
4.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 0:45:54 0:02:39
5.
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
AŠK Fénix Bratislava
SVK 0:46:58 0:03:43
6.
OTOCKOVA Romana
SVK 0:47:34 0:04:19
7.
ČERMÁKOVÁ Adela
ESET
SVK 0:47:57 0:04:42
8.
HLAVATÁ Mária
LifeGym Dúbravka
SVK 0:48:26 0:05:11
9.
KUBIKOVA Michaela
Sanasport Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:50:24 0:07:09
10.
LANGOVÁ Janka
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:28 0:08:13
11.
ČERVEŇOVÁ Jana
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:51:41 0:08:26
12.
KNAZÚROVÁ Oľga
SVK 0:52:10 0:08:55
13.
PAULOVIC DECKEROVA Barbora
SVK 0:52:28 0:09:13
14.
VARINSKA Zuzana
Degesi Varinski
SVK 0:52:29 0:09:14
15.
VALLOVÁ Dominika
ToDáš
SVK 0:52:41 0:09:26
16.
PREPIOROVÁ Zuzana
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:52:57 0:09:42
17.
BARINKOVÁ Katarína
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:22 0:10:07
18.
RYBÁROVÁ Dominika
BSk running team
SVK 0:53:40 0:10:25
19.
PEKARÍKOVÁ Iveta
Rajec
SVK 0:53:44 0:10:29
20.
KOTVASOVÁ Elena
SVK 0:54:49 0:11:34
21.
VACÍKOVÁ Jana
Malacky
SVK 0:54:53 0:11:38
22.
SOVIČOVÁ Petra
JFK Malinovo
SVK 0:54:57 0:11:42
23.
GERÁTOVÁ Anna
Eleven Running Team
SVK 0:54:59 0:11:44
24.
KRALOVIČOVÁ Milena
SVK 0:55:13 0:11:58
25.
MAREKOVÁ Jaroslava
Magazín Radar
SVK 0:55:16 0:12:01
26.
JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
Ženuškáreň
SVK 0:55:32 0:12:17
27.
BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:55:32 0:12:17
28.
BUĽUBAŠ Mirka
SVK 0:55:57 0:12:42
29.
DEDINSKÁ Lucia
SHEruns
SVK 0:56:09 0:12:54
30.
GAJANOVA Adriana
SVK 0:56:10 0:12:55

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered687
Registered - Men383
Registered - Women304
Started573
Finished571