ČSOB Zimná séria 2019 - 3. kolo

Running
DATE :9.2.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava - Petržalka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVAJDA Gabriel
SVK 0:32:40 0:00:00
2.
MICHALEC Tomáš
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 0:33:37 0:00:57
3.
KOTMAN Boris
QBSW
SVK 0:33:47 0:01:07
4.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
TVJOJ RunningTeam
SVK 0:35:38 0:02:58
5.
GLONČÁK Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:35:39 0:02:59
6.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:35:49 0:03:09
7.
RICHARDSON Daniel
GBR 0:35:56 0:03:16
8.
SUGGETT Louis
GBR 0:35:59 0:03:19
9.
KABÁT Adam
ZSE Run
SVK 0:36:10 0:03:30
10.
BERGL Oliver
ČSOB Running Team
SVK 0:36:37 0:03:57
11.
FORGÁČ Matúš
HERDOFONE
SVK 0:36:37 0:03:57
12.
ŠVEC Matej
SVK 0:36:40 0:04:00
13.
ŠTEFKO Norbert
Limbach
SVK 0:36:50 0:04:10
14.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:22 0:04:42
15.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:23 0:04:43
16.
PAULECH Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 0:37:24 0:04:44
17.
MAČÁK Matúš
Sportakus Cycling
SVK 0:37:27 0:04:47
18.
ORAWETZ Richard
SVK 0:37:51 0:05:11
19.
SANFILIPPO Stelvio
AUT 0:38:00 0:05:20
20.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
Slovnaft
SVK 0:38:04 0:05:24
21.
ŠVAJDLENKA Roman
Zohor
SVK 0:38:06 0:05:26
22.
PERINA Juraj
Fénix3Club
SVK 0:38:21 0:05:41
23.
PIJÁK Michal
SVK 0:38:21 0:05:41
24.
ZOBKA Radovan
AXA Running Team
SVK 0:38:22 0:05:42
25.
OBST Ondrej
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:38:28 0:05:48
26.
FELIS Lukáš
QBSW, a. s.
SVK 0:38:58 0:06:18
27.
KRÁL Pavol
Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team
SVK 0:38:59 0:06:19
28.
LUNTER Matuš
3klub Šamorin
SVK 0:39:13 0:06:33
29.
GAŠPARÍK Tomás
Bežecký klub Gabčíkovo
SVK 0:39:22 0:06:42
30.
KÖTELES Martin
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:39:36 0:06:56
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
BMSC
SVK 0:38:48 0:00:00
2.
CHRENKOVÁ Barbara
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:16 0:00:28
3.
POLOHOVÁ Zuzana
Lesky’s runners
SVK 0:39:37 0:00:49
4.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
BMSC
SVK 0:39:53 0:01:05
5.
BURZOVÁ Martina
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:41:00 0:02:12
6.
BIBZOVÁ Zuzana
i-riders.sk
SVK 0:41:58 0:03:10
7.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Lekáreň v Retre
SVK 0:43:25 0:04:37
8.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
SVK 0:44:08 0:05:20
9.
MACHÁNOVÁ Simona
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:44:09 0:05:21
10.
ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Ľubica
SVK 0:44:21 0:05:33
11.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 0:44:22 0:05:34
12.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
SVK 0:44:54 0:06:06
13.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHEruns
SVK 0:45:10 0:06:22
14.
KAROLYIOVÁ Lenka
Slovnaft
SVK 0:45:30 0:06:42
15.
STACHOVA Michaela
Lesky´s runners
SVK 0:45:31 0:06:43
16.
LITVÁKOVÁ Viera
SVK 0:45:32 0:06:44
17.
NETRVAL Lena
AUT 0:45:47 0:06:59
18.
JAKUBIKOVA Monika
SVK 0:46:04 0:07:16
19.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 0:46:07 0:07:19
20.
STOLICNA Zuzana
AK veteran Bratislava
SVK 0:46:49 0:08:01
21.
OTOCKOVA Romana
SVK 0:47:11 0:08:23
22.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
dopravoprojekt run team
SVK 0:47:48 0:09:00
23.
MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:07 0:09:19
24.
VALENTOVÁ Aneta
ASICS Rakúsky beh žien
SVK 0:48:16 0:09:28
25.
HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:36 0:09:48
26.
HLAVATÁ Mária
LifeGym Dúbravka
SVK 0:48:46 0:09:58
27.
BLAHUŠIAKOVÁ Miriama
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:51 0:10:03
28.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Viera
SVK 0:49:26 0:10:38
29.
VERNARSKA Martina
SVK 0:49:32 0:10:44
30.
JEVČÁKOVÁ Dominika
SVK 0:49:34 0:10:46

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered805
Registered - Men460
Registered - Women345
Started691
Finished691