Štrbské bežky
DATE : | 20.1.2019 | PLACE : | Štrbské Pleso |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MLYNÁR Peter |
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry |
SVK | 0:12:46.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OLEJÁR Lukaš |
Poprad |
SVK | 0:13:02.3 | 0:00:15.5 |
3. | NEMČÍK Lukáš |
LK Metropol KE |
SVK | 0:13:29.3 | 0:00:42.5 |
4. | ŠKVARENINA Martin |
SportRysy CLUB |
SVK | 0:13:29.4 | 0:00:42.6 |
5. | JURENA Adam |
SportRysy CLUB |
SVK | 0:13:31.0 | 0:00:44.2 |
6. | MLYNÁR Martin |
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry |
SVK | 0:13:40.9 | 0:00:54.1 |
7. | ŠURGAN Štefan |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:13:52.5 | 0:01:05.7 |
8. | PLACHÝ Oliver |
Klub Lyžiarov Novaky |
SVK | 0:14:02.2 | 0:01:15.4 |
9. | RÓBERT Štrbák |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:14:41.4 | 0:01:54.6 |
10. | KLEMENT František |
Klub lyžiarov Nováky |
SVK | 0:14:55.1 | 0:02:08.3 |
11. | AUGUSTINAK Dušan |
Skiveteran |
SVK | 0:14:57.6 | 0:02:10.8 |
12. | ŠTRBA Pavol |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:15:25.5 | 0:02:38.7 |
13. | DURAČINSKÝ Peter |
Poprad |
SVK | 0:15:53.3 | 0:03:06.5 |
14. | KOLLÁR Lubomir |
Ski veteran |
SVK | 0:15:54.0 | 0:03:07.2 |
15. | SLOBODA Matúš |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:15:54.6 | 0:03:07.8 |
16. | STAROŇ Vladimir |
Skiveterán |
SVK | 0:16:49.8 | 0:04:03.0 |
17. | OMÁMIK Peter |
SportRysy CLUB |
SVK | 0:17:14.1 | 0:04:27.3 |
18. | ŠKVARENINA Ivan |
SportRysy CLUB |
SVK | 0:17:45.2 | 0:04:58.4 |
19. | STRAKA Michal |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:17:51.7 | 0:05:04.9 |
20. | KRIŠTÓF Róbert |
MARAS team |
SVK | 0:18:00.0 | 0:05:13.2 |
21. | CVANIGA Juraj |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 0:18:08.5 | 0:05:21.7 |
22. | NEMČÍK Róbert |
LK Metropol KE |
SVK | 0:18:11.6 | 0:05:24.8 |
23. | RAFFAJ Juraj |
CK MŠK Kežmarok |
SVK | 0:18:19.5 | 0:05:32.7 |
24. | BALOGA Štefan |
Biatlon šk Prešov |
SVK | 0:18:20.0 | 0:05:33.2 |
25. | MARČIČIAK Lukaš |
Martin |
SVK | 0:18:33.6 | 0:05:46.9 |
26. | BERACKO Ladislav |
ABC food. Machinery |
SVK | 0:19:08.9 | 0:06:22.1 |
27. | SETTEY Tomáš |
HALEKO |
SVK | 0:19:13.2 | 0:06:26.4 |
28. | REZNÍK Andrej |
Liptovský Hrádok |
SVK | 0:19:13.6 | 0:06:26.8 |
29. | ZAVACKÝ Milan |
Štrba |
SVK | 0:19:15.4 | 0:06:28.6 |
30. | MARTON Milan |
Veteran ski |
SVK | 0:21:13.5 | 0:08:26.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KLEMENTOVÁ Barbora |
Klub lyžiarov Nováky |
SVK | 0:14:06.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLMIKOVÁ Veronika |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:16:24.8 | 0:02:18.5 |
3. | SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta |
Šk Štrba |
SVK | 0:17:43.9 | 0:03:37.7 |
4. | LICHÁ Henrieta |
SportRysy CLUB |
SVK | 0:18:08.0 | 0:04:01.7 |
5. | BALOGOVA Barbora |
Biatlon šk Prešov |
SVK | 0:18:44.7 | 0:04:38.4 |
6. | BALOGOVÁ Alexandra |
ŠKP B.Bystrica |
SVK | 0:18:45.7 | 0:04:39.4 |
7. | PAVKOVČEKOVÁ Marcela |
IB plus Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 0:18:56.6 | 0:04:50.4 |
8. | SOKOLOVÁ Natália |
Šk Štrba |
SVK | 0:19:14.0 | 0:05:07.7 |
9. | TYSZOVÁ Natália |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:19:14.4 | 0:05:08.1 |
10. | REISTETTEROVA Miriam |
Kosice |
SVK | 0:19:21.6 | 0:05:15.4 |
11. | BALOGOVÁ Radka |
Biatlon šk Prešov |
SVK | 0:19:40.3 | 0:05:34.1 |
12. | SLÁMOVÁ Janka |
Klub orientačného behu ATU Košice |
SVK | 0:20:06.2 | 0:06:00.0 |
13. | RAFFAJOVÁ Viera |
Kežmarok |
SVK | 0:25:42.6 | 0:11:36.4 |
14. | MOJTOVÁ Viva |
funforski |
SVK | 0:39:42.1 | 0:25:35.9 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 370 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 221 |
Registered - Women | 149 |
Started | 237 |
Finished | 237 |