Houštecký cyklomaraton 2019

MTB
DATE :22.6.2019 PLACE  :Houštka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
CZE 2:29:00.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RADA Jan
KC Kutná Hora
CZE 2:40:16.8 0:11:15.8
3.
RŮTA Josef
CZE 2:40:17.8 0:11:16.8
4.
SKŮČEK Petr
NHC
CZE 2:40:18.0 0:11:17.0
5.
ŘEHÁK Jiří
eva.cz
CZE 2:40:20.0 0:11:19.0
6.
POHL Mejla
hoffmann a žižák
CZE 2:42:52.0 0:13:51.0
7.
ŠMÍD Dušan
hoffmann a žižák
CZE 2:43:03.7 0:14:02.7
8.
BRYNDA Janda
CZE 2:43:03.7 0:14:02.8
9.
ŠIMEČEK Luděk
hoffmann a žižák
CZE 2:43:04.0 0:14:03.0
10.
BARTŮNĚK Jan
BIKE for LIFE bike club
CZE 2:44:23.4 0:15:22.5
11.
PROCHÁZKA Jiří
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:44:25.0 0:15:24.0
12.
ZELENKA Jaroslav
KSM HRÁDEK
CZE 2:44:28.2 0:15:27.2
13.
ROBEK Robert
Vokolek LOOK Team
CZE 2:44:52.0 0:15:51.0
14.
BŘÍZA Michal
hoffmann a žižák
CZE 2:47:40.2 0:18:39.2
15.
KADLEČEK František
bajker.eu
CZE 2:47:40.7 0:18:39.7
16.
KUCHAŘ Martin
Kbely cycling team
CZE 2:48:21.1 0:19:20.2
17.
MUSIL Ladislav
Kbely cycling team
CZE 2:48:23.1 0:19:22.2
18.
KŘEPELKA Marek
Mireas reality
CZE 2:49:35.1 0:20:34.2
19.
ŠTÍBR David
hoffmann a žižák
CZE 2:49:42.7 0:20:41.7
20.
TRUNGEL Tomas
CZE 2:49:50.1 0:20:49.2
21.
ZOUBEK Petr
CZE 2:50:00.2 0:20:59.2
22.
JANSTA Milan
Mireas reality
CZE 2:50:28.9 0:21:27.9
23.
HAMOUZ Michal
CZE 2:52:32.6 0:23:31.6
24.
ČÁSLAVA Jiří
los kolos
CZE 2:53:15.6 0:24:14.7
25.
ADAMŮ Jan
CZE 2:53:36.4 0:24:35.4
26.
KARKOŠKA Milan
DNP Ostrava
CZE 2:53:59.4 0:24:58.4
27.
HORYNA Vlastík
hoffmann a žižák
CZE 2:54:40.4 0:25:39.4
28.
MÁŠA Daniel
CZE 2:55:31.6 0:26:30.7
29.
MALÝ Miroslav
Ghost Team
CZE 2:56:05.8 0:27:04.9
30.
ZIMA Ota
OPLT CYCLING
CZE 2:56:06.3 0:27:05.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
Eleven Mercedes Mitas
CZE 2:52:20.4 0:00:00.0
2.
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
BIKE HERO www.bikehero.cz
CZE 3:07:57.5 0:15:37.1
3.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
Oceloví letci
CZE 3:22:47.6 0:30:27.2
4.
ŘEHOŘOVÁ Jana
KPC Praha
CZE 3:31:14.5 0:38:54.1
5.
ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina
Triatlon na růžovo
CZE 3:31:15.5 0:38:55.1
6.
FUČÍKOVÁ Jana
STAVOKOMPLET
CZE 3:44:15.9 0:51:55.5
7.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
Na jedno
CZE 3:47:52.4 0:55:32.0
8.
ŠŤASTNÁ Veronika
Pchery
CZE 4:22:55.6 1:30:35.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.