KRAKONOŠŮV CYKLOMARATON

Road cycling
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Trutnov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUKRLE Michael
Elkov Author cycling team
CZE 4:46:55.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHLEGEL Michal
Elkov Author cycling team
CZE 4:46:58.7 0:00:03.4
3.
BITTNER Jakub
Team Forman Cinelli
CZE 4:53:25.4 0:06:30.1
4.
ENDLER Filip
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:54:23.9 0:07:28.6
5.
KOLLERT Michal
Here To Win team
CZE 4:54:34.6 0:07:39.3
6.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 4:54:36.2 0:07:40.9
7.
NEŽERKA Václav
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 4:54:40.4 0:07:45.1
8.
HRADECKÝ Jaroslav
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 4:54:45.1 0:07:49.9
9.
SMOLKA Michal
In-Life Cycling Team
CZE 4:54:50.9 0:07:55.6
10.
KOLUMBER Kristian
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 4:57:55.1 0:10:59.8
11.
ČER Tomáš
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING
CZE 4:58:01.9 0:11:06.6
12.
HESS Tobias
Petz Racing
GER 4:58:08.9 0:11:13.6
13.
FIŠNAR Jan
ASZ Trutnov
CZE 4:58:15.6 0:11:20.3
14.
SVOBODA Jakub
Kolokrám
CZE 4:59:10.9 0:12:15.6
15.
CZYZ Bartlomiej
POL 4:59:13.5 0:12:18.3
16.
PRŮCHA Bedřich
SportRaces Isaac Team
CZE 4:59:15.1 0:12:19.8
17.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:01:28.6 0:14:33.3
18.
GONDA Pavel
Duratec Skils Hoteltime
CZE 5:03:47.3 0:16:52.0
19.
KUBÍČEK Michal
AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie
CZE 5:03:47.6 0:16:52.3
20.
JANOUŠEK Libor
GIANT cycling team
CZE 5:03:50.1 0:16:54.8
21.
ŠKOPEK Adam
Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký
CZE 5:04:11.1 0:17:15.8
22.
MALÍK Michal
LAWI Stars - GIANT
CZE 5:05:34.5 0:18:39.3
23.
ČECH Martin
SportRaces-Isaac Team
CZE 5:05:34.6 0:18:39.3
24.
POPIOLEK Pavel
Kamiga Invest
CZE 5:06:37.8 0:19:42.5
25.
LAJCNA Juraj
CZE 5:06:39.3 0:19:44.0
26.
LANDA František
KCL Kooperativa - Svijany
CZE 5:06:41.0 0:19:45.8
27.
PLAŠIL Jiří
TREK Bontrager by KURsport
CZE 5:10:30.0 0:23:34.7
28.
SZLUFCIK Zibi
CHALLENGE FAMILY
GER 5:13:49.2 0:26:53.9
29.
HRACHOVINA Eduard
Team Forman Cinelli
CZE 5:14:57.7 0:28:02.4
30.
HENDRICH Lukáš
Team Forman Cinelli
CZE 5:14:58.0 0:28:02.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JALOWI Annett
Petz Racing
GER 5:48:18.4 0:00:00.0
2.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
MTB R2 Team
CZE 7:06:24.8 1:18:06.3
3.
HAKLOVÁ Pavla
CZE 8:16:16.9 2:27:58.4
4.
BALOGOVÁ Lenka
CZE 8:21:03.1 2:32:44.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.