serie :
Rock Machine Enduro Race Ještěd
DATE : | 06 - 7.10.2018 | PLACE : | Liberec |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROKOP Michal |
Ghost Factory Racing Riot |
CZE | 0:23:29.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MYŠÍK Milan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:23:35.0 | 0:00:05.8 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:38.5 | 0:00:09.4 |
4. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:44.1 | 0:00:15.0 |
5. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Kellys Factory team |
CZE | 0:24:09.6 | 0:00:40.5 |
6. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:24:10.2 | 0:00:41.1 |
7. | TŘEŠŇÁK Petr |
CZE | 0:24:14.4 | 0:00:45.3 | |
8. | ADAMI Maxim |
Norco Bicycles CZ |
CZE | 0:24:32.5 | 0:01:03.3 |
9. | FIKEJZ Jiří |
Rock Machine- Cyklomax Team |
CZE | 0:24:34.8 | 0:01:05.7 |
10. | VANER Jan |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:24:48.2 | 0:01:19.1 |
11. | PORUBAN Kristián |
Specialized CZ |
SVK | 0:24:53.4 | 0:01:24.3 |
12. | VITKO Matěj |
Bajkula |
SVK | 0:25:00.9 | 0:01:31.8 |
13. | HYNČICA Vlastimil |
Specialized CZ |
CZE | 0:25:16.3 | 0:01:47.2 |
14. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:25:24.4 | 0:01:55.3 |
15. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:25:24.9 | 0:01:55.8 |
16. | ŠVÁN Vojtěch |
Bike Team sportovní kurzy |
CZE | 0:25:25.9 | 0:01:56.8 |
17. | ARNAUD Quentin |
Rocky Sports Alpe dHuez |
FRA | 0:25:30.7 | 0:02:01.5 |
18. | PŠENIČKA Petr |
CZE | 0:25:36.9 | 0:02:07.7 | |
19. | VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:25:37.1 | 0:02:08.0 |
20. | HEROLD Benjamin |
Authentisches Fahrrad |
GER | 0:25:40.6 | 0:02:11.5 |
21. | FÖRSTER Eric |
Görlitz post sv |
GER | 0:25:55.4 | 0:02:26.3 |
22. | MAKOWSKI Michał |
QUEST TEAM |
POL | 0:25:55.6 | 0:02:26.5 |
23. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
FRBS-WTB-NORCO |
CZE | 0:26:01.5 | 0:02:32.4 |
24. | ČIŽINSKÝ Milan |
Bikezone.cz Pivot WTB |
CZE | 0:26:07.7 | 0:02:38.6 |
25. | PEKAŘ Jakub |
KROSS ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:12.2 | 0:02:43.1 |
26. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:26:13.4 | 0:02:44.2 |
27. | ŘÍDKÝ Dominik |
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:26:13.4 | 0:02:44.3 |
28. | GORY Nicolas |
FRA | 0:26:29.6 | 0:03:00.4 | |
29. | HUML Lukáš |
GT KUR SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:42.0 | 0:03:12.9 |
30. | ZRŮST Adam |
Kajse Kajto fan |
CZE | 0:26:55.1 | 0:03:26.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NESTLEROVÁ Fejola Štěpánka |
SKAJP |
CZE | 0:29:17.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLICKÁ Kristýna |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:29:35.3 | 0:00:18.1 |
3. | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika |
KROSS ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:18.4 | 0:02:01.3 |
4. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
GIANT LIV CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:04.2 | 0:02:47.1 |
5. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
RyS |
CZE | 0:32:31.3 | 0:03:14.2 |
6. | TESAŘOVÁ Barbora |
too high to die |
CZE | 0:32:45.5 | 0:03:28.4 |
7. | HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
TOP RUN CLUB |
CZE | 0:32:50.7 | 0:03:33.6 |