Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Malženická 13

Running
DATE :14.7.2018 PLACE  :Malženice

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLADIK Marek
BK Hraj Na Tie Nohy
SVK 0:44:22 0:00:00
2.
ZÁHOREC Lukáš
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:46:30 0:02:08
3.
MORAVEC Filip
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:46:47 0:02:25
4.
VALKOVIČ Michal
BK Pyxida Cierne Klacany
SVK 0:47:33 0:03:11
5.
ŠLÚCH Roman
QSCert - certifikaty ISO 9001
SVK 0:48:29 0:04:07
6.
MORAVEC Ján
tj spartak Myjava
SVK 0:48:30 0:04:08
7.
HORVÁTH Michal
OŠK ZAVAR
SVK 0:48:44 0:04:22
8.
ŽAŽO Pavol
Kopaničiarska 52-ka
SVK 0:49:08 0:04:46
9.
MEDVECKÝ Daniel
Bk Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:50:30 0:06:08
10.
ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír
TTT
SVK 0:50:46 0:06:24
11.
MASARYK Tomas
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:50:57 0:06:35
12.
HRÚZ Jozef
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:50:59 0:06:37
13.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:51:09 0:06:47
14.
GOLOŠINEC Ján
SK Bradlan Brezová
SVK 0:52:14 0:07:52
15.
BOKORA Juraj
SVK 0:52:19 0:07:57
16.
HUPKO Štefan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:52:48 0:08:26
17.
ŠTEPITA Miloš
VEGAN
SVK 0:53:31 0:09:09
18.
FILLO Ivan
TOPOĽČANY
SVK 0:53:45 0:09:23
19.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:54:13 0:09:51
20.
PRŠEK Henrich
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:54:19 0:09:57
21.
VAŠKO Martin
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:54:34 0:10:12
22.
SLAVIK Július
Retro Runnig Team
SVK 0:54:40 0:10:18
23.
KUKURA Peter
OSK Zavar
SVK 0:54:43 0:10:21
24.
BALÁŽ Martin
Malženice
SVK 0:54:55 0:10:33
25.
RADZO Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:55:02 0:10:40
26.
DOBSOVIC Peter
OSK Zavar
SVK 0:55:12 0:10:50
27.
NAGY Viliam
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:55:24 0:11:02
28.
URBANOVIČ Peter
BK Pyxída Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:55:30 0:11:08
29.
NÁDASKÝ Ľubomír
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:55:43 0:11:21
30.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 0:55:49 0:11:27
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 0:55:24 0:00:00
2.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:58:59 0:03:35
3.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
AFK Považan Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 1:00:01 0:04:37
4.
LALOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 1:00:03 0:04:39
5.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Yogi tim trnava
SVK 1:04:45 0:09:21
6.
KLAČANOVÁ Lucia
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 1:06:53 0:11:29
7.
MATHIASOVÁ Anna
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 1:07:20 0:11:56
8.
PAPOVÁ Andrea
FAvrecia Running Team
SVK 1:09:06 0:13:42
9.
KOMORNÍKOVÁ Natália
BK Malženice
SVK 1:09:12 0:13:48
10.
UJLAKYOVA Monika
zeleneč
SVK 1:12:28 0:17:04
11.
BAŽÁNYOVÁ Kristína
SVK 1:14:08 0:18:44
12.
BAĎOVÁ Nikola
Mrkopalj
SVK 1:17:20 0:21:56
13.
SOKOLOVICOVA Maria
SVK 1:17:51 0:22:27
14.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 1:19:02 0:23:38
15.
VARGOVÁ Anna
Horné Zelenice
SVK 1:21:43 0:26:19
16.
CSEJTEYOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:28:01 0:32:37

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered113
Registered - Men97
Registered - Women16
Started113
Finished112