Nočný beh Trebišov

Running
DATE :9.6.2018 PLACE  :Trebišov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:34:15 0:00:00
2.
ŠELLENG Marek
Labaš Košice
SVK 0:36:53 0:02:38
3.
KUSNIRIK Martin
TJ Obal Servis Košice
SVK 0:36:54 0:02:39
4.
BOGÁR János
HEGYALJA2050
SVK 0:38:10 0:03:55
5.
NITKULINEC Štefan
Active life
SVK 0:39:52 0:05:37
6.
ONOFREJ Erik
O5 Bežecký klub Furča Košice
SVK 0:40:01 0:05:46
7.
ČEKLOVSKÝ Vladimír
ŠK Comenium Michalovce
SVK 0:40:21 0:06:06
8.
PAVÚK Jozef
SPIDER Porúbka
SVK 0:40:37 0:06:22
9.
PUDELSKÝ Andrej
O5 Bežecký klub Furča Košice
SVK 0:40:41 0:06:26
10.
KREMENÁK Jaroslav
Čerhov
SVK 0:40:49 0:06:34
11.
KARABIN Jozef
Oz Pomoc Perešu
SVK 0:40:57 0:06:42
12.
ROHAĽ Ján
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:40:57 0:06:42
13.
KOČIŠČIN Martin
HK Rozlomity
SVK 0:41:19 0:07:04
14.
SIKORAI Vladimír
ŠK Comenium Michalovce
SVK 0:41:41 0:07:26
15.
TÖŽÉR Miloš
Košice
SVK 0:42:07 0:07:52
16.
HÖNSCH Karol
Michalovce
SVK 0:42:25 0:08:10
17.
DEMČO Michal
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 0:42:44 0:08:29
18.
TREĽO Michal
Trebišov
SVK 0:42:46 0:08:31
19.
PAČUTA Pavol
Vranov - Lomnica
SVK 0:44:07 0:09:52
20.
PETER André
Cejkov
SVK 0:44:47 0:10:32
21.
PODSTAVSKY Jan
Vinne
SVK 0:44:51 0:10:36
22.
ROVŇÁK Ján
Vranov Boys
SVK 0:45:22 0:11:07
23.
PACHOTA Štefan
MBK Velke Kapušany
SVK 0:45:24 0:11:09
24.
VEREB Boris
Trebišov
SVK 0:45:55 0:11:40
25.
HAMŠÍK Luděk
Bežovce
SVK 0:46:00 0:11:45
26.
KOVÁČ Róbert
Active Life Košice
SVK 0:46:19 0:12:04
27.
HRICIK Jozef
Hrčeľ
SVK 0:46:25 0:12:10
28.
TIRPÁK Matúš
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:46:30 0:12:15
29.
ONUŠKA Lukáš
AC Michalovce
SVK 0:46:46 0:12:31
30.
DANČ Bartolomej
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK 0:46:50 0:12:35
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FARKASOVA Alena
AC Michalovce
SVK 0:43:52 0:00:00
2.
HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea
Active Life Košice
SVK 0:45:38 0:01:46
3.
FILIPOVÁ Petronela
Košice
SVK 0:46:06 0:02:14
4.
MAROŠOVÁ Lucia
Stropkov
SVK 0:47:04 0:03:12
5.
STAŠOVÁ Martina
SPIDER Porúbka
SVK 0:47:44 0:03:52
6.
REISZOVA Eva
Maratonský klub Košice
SVK 0:48:54 0:05:02
7.
DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:48:56 0:05:04
8.
VARGA Ildikó
HEGYALJA2050
SVK 0:49:10 0:05:18
9.
LITVÁKOVÁ Helena
Trebišov
SVK 0:49:42 0:05:50
10.
SIKORAI Katarína
Lastomír
SVK 0:51:26 0:07:34
11.
HABUROVÁ Martina
Gladiátor Michalovce
SVK 0:51:30 0:07:38
12.
MEŇOVČÍKOVÁ Denisa
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:52:16 0:08:24
13.
HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:52:35 0:08:43
14.
MRAŽIKOVÁ Dana
SVK 0:55:02 0:11:10
15.
ČEKLOVSKÁ Petra
ŠK Comenius
SVK 0:55:16 0:11:24
16.
ŠESTÁKOVÁ Ivana
AC Michalovce
SVK 0:55:58 0:12:06
17.
DOLINSKÁ Adriana
Vranov n. T.
SVK 0:56:43 0:12:51
18.
HERCZOGOVÁ Martina
Michalovce
SVK 0:56:45 0:12:53
19.
VITKOVÁ Viktória
Trebišov
SVK 0:57:15 0:13:23
20.
ŠLINSKÁ Katarína
Srtg Michalovce
SVK 0:58:25 0:14:33
21.
KOČIŠČINOVÁ Zuzana
Michaľany
SVK 0:58:43 0:14:51
22.
ĽAŠOVÁ Mária
AC Michalovce
SVK 0:59:30 0:15:38
23.
SIROVCOVÁ Natália
Novosad
SVK 0:59:33 0:15:41
24.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Mária
Trebišov
SVK 0:59:37 0:15:45
25.
STASSAKOVA Lucia
DeutschMann
SVK 0:59:45 0:15:53
26.
BARILOVÁ Viktória
Veľaty
SVK 1:00:48 0:16:56
27.
ŠMIGOVÁ Michaela
Srtg Michalovce
SVK 1:01:05 0:17:13
28.
PAVLOVCAKOVA Michaela
MBO Strážske
SVK 1:01:07 0:17:15
29.
FEDOROVÁ Lenka
Active Life Košice
SVK 1:01:11 0:17:19
30.
STANKOVSKÁ Ivana
Michalovce
SVK 1:01:18 0:17:26

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered791
Registered - Men498
Registered - Women293
Started667
Finished664