RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FERRARI Francesco |
Team Trentino Robinson |
ITA | 1:58:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROHDE Florian |
Atomic/Leki Nordic Team SC/TV Gefrees |
GER | 1:58:53.6 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | MÄTTIG Valentin |
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal |
GER | 1:58:54.0 | 0:00:01.8 |
4. | ONDRASEK Pavel |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 2:00:48.1 | 0:01:56.0 |
5. | ROČÁREK Jiří |
Vltava Fund Craft Team |
CZE | 2:01:04.1 | 0:02:12.0 |
6. | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 2:07:55.2 | 0:09:03.0 |
7. | WAIDELICH Moritz |
SC Enzklösterle |
GER | 2:08:00.7 | 0:09:08.5 |
8. | FRIEDRICH Christian |
wsv weissenstadt |
GER | 2:08:12.4 | 0:09:20.2 |
9. | WÄHRISCH Sten |
Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
GER | 2:08:54.9 | 0:10:02.7 |
10. | KUGLER Simon |
Union Liebenau |
AUT | 2:10:04.7 | 0:11:12.5 |
11. | GRÄF Jakub |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 2:10:17.9 | 0:11:25.7 |
12. | KUHN Matthias |
Salomon Nordic Team Austria |
AUT | 2:11:41.2 | 0:12:49.0 |
13. | WETTERLING Felix |
Rossignol Nordic Ski Team |
GER | 2:12:20.7 | 0:13:28.5 |
14. | HOFFMANN Peter |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 2:13:07.2 | 0:14:15.0 |
15. | VANC Petr |
Mercedes Benz Salomon team |
CZE | 2:13:49.2 | 0:14:57.0 |
16. | RICHTER Philipp |
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
GER | 2:14:54.4 | 0:16:02.3 |
17. | KOCH Albin |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 2:14:58.4 | 0:16:06.3 |
18. | PROVOD Ladislav |
CZE | 2:15:21.9 | 0:16:29.8 | |
19. | EICHELSBACHER Sebastian |
SC Münchberg |
GER | 2:16:03.2 | 0:17:11.0 |
20. | SELTER Benjamin |
TV Attendorn |
GER | 2:17:22.7 | 0:18:30.5 |
21. | STEURER Thomas |
toms coaching |
GER | 2:17:35.4 | 0:18:43.3 |
22. | TEPLY Robin |
CZE | 2:17:38.9 | 0:18:46.8 | |
23. | PÁVEK Martin |
CZU Praha |
CZE | 2:17:51.9 | 0:18:59.8 |
24. | RICHTER Michael |
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team |
GER | 2:17:53.7 | 0:19:01.5 |
25. | MARHOUN Petr |
VSK MFF UK |
CZE | 2:18:34.5 | 0:19:42.3 |
26. | SIEGEL Jonas |
WSV Schönsee |
GER | 2:18:50.7 | 0:19:58.5 |
27. | FISNAR Jiri |
Vltava Fun Craft Team |
CZE | 2:19:17.2 | 0:20:25.0 |
28. | KOMANDNYY Ivan |
Komandny’s team |
RUS | 2:19:45.7 | 0:20:53.5 |
29. | GUTHARDT Anton |
TSV Retterode |
GER | 2:20:04.2 | 0:21:12.0 |
30. | KUGLER Tobias |
Union Liebenau |
AUT | 2:20:19.7 | 0:21:27.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVA Klara |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 2:22:43.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DONZALLAZ Nicole |
Team Rossignol Suisse |
SUI | 2:28:52.2 | 0:06:08.7 |
3. | TANNER Petra |
Skimarathon Team Austria |
AUT | 2:40:08.3 | 0:17:24.9 |
4. | MADĚROVÁ Michaela |
Silvini Madshus Team |
CZE | 2:46:00.8 | 0:23:17.3 |
5. | MÜLLER Katrin |
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
GER | 2:49:23.3 | 0:26:39.8 |
6. | OTTO Grit |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 2:49:37.8 | 0:26:54.3 |
7. | HORNFECK Ulla |
Team Zipps |
GER | 2:50:08.5 | 0:27:25.1 |
8. | WAKOLM Monika |
AUT | 2:53:22.8 | 0:30:39.3 | |
9. | HOPPE Greta |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 2:54:57.3 | 0:32:13.8 |
10. | HEINRICH Amelie |
maloja glide to live team |
GER | 3:02:31.8 | 0:39:48.4 |
11. | MEYER Monika |
SV TU Ilmenau |
GER | 3:04:13.1 | 0:41:29.6 |
12. | FÖRSTER Basilia |
xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team |
ITA | 3:06:29.8 | 0:43:46.4 |
13. | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina |
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld |
GER | 3:10:21.8 | 0:47:38.4 |
14. | HIERSCHLÄGER Maria |
SU Eidenberg |
AUT | 3:10:44.6 | 0:48:01.1 |
15. | SCHWERIN Julia |
SSV Erfurt 02 |
GER | 3:12:34.9 | 0:49:51.4 |
16. | SZMEL Ewa |
Stacja Jakuszyce-Salomon |
POL | 3:16:35.4 | 0:53:51.9 |
17. | MOORS Christine |
Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
GER | 3:18:15.4 | 0:55:31.9 |
18. | KROß Kathrin |
GER | 3:28:14.4 | 1:05:31.0 | |
19. | HÄRER Gertrud |
SC Lauf |
GER | 3:29:17.7 | 1:06:34.2 |
20. | HAYEK Ingrid |
AUT | 3:38:05.1 | 1:15:21.6 | |
21. | WOLKERSTRORFER Theresia |
SU Eidenberg |
AUT | 3:43:55.2 | 1:21:11.8 |
22. | JĘDRUCH Marta |
AJ'S FENWICK'S Team |
POL | 3:44:14.2 | 1:21:30.8 |
23. | WIKSTRÖM Mary-Ann |
Team Electrofit |
FIN | 3:48:12.7 | 1:25:29.3 |
24. | WEISER Sindy |
GER | 3:49:26.5 | 1:26:43.0 | |
25. | BERGSMYR Arna |
PWT Travel AS Norwegen |
NOR | 3:55:07.3 | 1:32:23.8 |
26. | SCHREITER Ulrike |
DAV Plauen-Vogtland |
GER | 3:55:31.8 | 1:32:48.3 |
27. | RONGE Angelika |
AUT | 4:04:26.8 | 1:41:43.3 | |
28. | GILL Elke |
SC Riesa |
GER | 4:52:55.3 | 2:30:11.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOGT Jacob |
SG Holzhau |
GER | 1:07:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WALTHER Jakob |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 1:07:59.9 | 0:00:17.4 |
3. | SVARC Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:09:10.6 | 0:01:28.2 |
4. | GNÜCHTEL Justin |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 1:10:33.3 | 0:02:50.8 |
5. | DEBERTIN Daniel |
ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:11:04.6 | 0:03:22.2 |
6. | SLECHTA Daniel |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:11:23.9 | 0:03:41.5 |
7. | BECKER Manuel |
Team LEKI |
GER | 1:12:28.1 | 0:04:45.7 |
8. | HARTIG Fabian |
ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:13:09.1 | 0:05:26.7 |
9. | FRITZSCH Nick |
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
GER | 1:13:49.1 | 0:06:06.7 |
10. | FRÄSDORF Jean-Michel |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
GER | 1:14:37.1 | 0:06:54.7 |
11. | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand |
MFF UK Praha |
CZE | 1:14:52.4 | 0:07:10.0 |
12. | DEBERTIN Dirk |
ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:15:29.6 | 0:07:47.2 |
13. | WEBER Alexander |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER | 1:15:39.1 | 0:07:56.7 |
14. | LAMPL Lorenz |
SC Türnitz |
AUT | 1:16:22.7 | 0:08:40.2 |
15. | WEIHER Stefan |
TSV Buching |
GER | 1:17:40.4 | 0:09:58.0 |
16. | CIPRIAN Stefano |
Sport Auer Obertillach |
ITA | 1:18:35.7 | 0:10:53.2 |
17. | EDER Julian |
SV Finsterau |
GER | 1:18:54.8 | 0:11:12.3 |
18. | HOLLAND Marcel |
WSV Benneckenstein |
GER | 1:19:03.7 | 0:11:21.2 |
19. | WEIß Michael |
SC Altenau |
GER | 1:20:09.2 | 0:12:26.7 |
20. | SZCZOTKA Mateusz |
POL | 1:20:10.2 | 0:12:27.8 | |
21. | VATER Gerhard |
Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team |
GER | 1:20:13.4 | 0:12:31.0 |
22. | HÖGL Stefan |
Team Icehouse |
GER | 1:20:33.9 | 0:12:51.5 |
23. | KRÄMER Fabian |
TuWi Adenau |
GER | 1:20:43.6 | 0:13:01.1 |
24. | KUCHL Johannes |
Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team |
GER | 1:21:07.7 | 0:13:25.3 |
25. | BRÜNNEL Felix |
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
GER | 1:21:49.9 | 0:14:07.5 |
26. | GILLESSEN Martin |
Team Zipps TuWi Adenau |
GER | 1:22:39.2 | 0:14:56.8 |
27. | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe |
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
GER | 1:23:12.7 | 0:15:30.3 |
28. | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl |
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
GER | 1:23:14.2 | 0:15:31.8 |
29. | WENIGER Andreas |
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
GER | 1:23:27.4 | 0:15:45.0 |
30. | NOLL Pablo |
TSV Poppenhausen |
GER | 1:23:32.7 | 0:15:50.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LÖSCHKE Jessica |
TSV Leuna e.V. |
GER | 1:17:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOUDIKOVA Adela |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:17:25.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
3. | FRANKE Angelina |
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal |
GER | 1:20:43.7 | 0:03:20.0 |
4. | HUJEROVA Tereza |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:22:00.4 | 0:04:36.7 |
5. | BECKER Linda |
Sc Vöhrenbach |
GER | 1:25:27.7 | 0:08:04.0 |
6. | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla |
VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha |
CZE | 1:26:50.9 | 0:09:27.2 |
7. | SIMEONI Federica |
Sport Auer Obertillach |
ITA | 1:30:09.7 | 0:12:46.0 |
8. | LEHMANN Sarah |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
GER | 1:31:48.2 | 0:14:24.5 |
9. | ENDERS Katrin |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
GER | 1:32:56.5 | 0:15:32.7 |
10. | KAIN Melanie |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 1:34:44.7 | 0:17:21.0 |
11. | BANI Sina |
SC Buntenbock |
GER | 1:35:53.5 | 0:18:29.8 |
12. | ZIMARE Rosa |
SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
GER | 1:36:55.2 | 0:19:31.5 |
13. | CLAUß Alexandra |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
GER | 1:37:57.7 | 0:20:34.0 |
14. | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Ruth |
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
GER | 1:38:11.7 | 0:20:48.0 |
15. | STIEHLER Paula Anna |
SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
GER | 1:40:03.3 | 0:22:39.6 |
16. | LINNÉ Charlotte |
Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz |
GER | 1:41:59.5 | 0:24:35.8 |
17. | NEBEL Antje |
xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:43:03.5 | 0:25:39.8 |
18. | KAGERBAUER Simone |
xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:43:08.7 | 0:25:45.0 |
19. | MATATKO Franziska |
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
GER | 1:43:55.5 | 0:26:31.8 |
20. | WERDER Raili |
TSG Backnang |
FIN | 1:44:45.3 | 0:27:21.6 |
21. | TÜNNERMANN Gudrun |
GER | 1:45:01.5 | 0:27:37.7 | |
22. | ZIMARE Franziska |
SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
GER | 1:45:37.8 | 0:28:14.1 |
23. | BOETTCHER Birgit |
SC Buntenbock |
GER | 1:45:38.5 | 0:28:14.8 |
24. | SELTMANN Annika |
SV Tanne Thalheim |
GER | 1:46:10.3 | 0:28:46.6 |
25. | STRAUB Angelina |
WSV Grün Weis Elbingerode |
GER | 1:46:24.3 | 0:29:00.6 |
26. | NEISES Sarah |
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
GER | 1:46:54.3 | 0:29:30.6 |
27. | SCHENK Franziska |
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
GER | 1:47:44.3 | 0:30:20.6 |
28. | SPORKERT Sibylle |
SLC Kirchberg im Wald |
GER | 1:48:30.6 | 0:31:06.9 |
29. | WOLFRAM Heidi |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
GER | 1:49:44.1 | 0:32:20.4 |
30. | WETTERLING Stephanie |
WSV Elbingerode |
GER | 1:52:11.3 | 0:34:47.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ESCHER Toni |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 1:21:35.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEICK Erik |
SVE Frankenhain |
GER | 1:23:59.5 | 0:02:24.2 |
3. | GRÄF Jakub |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:24:04.6 | 0:02:29.2 |
4. | STRÜBEL Josua |
SC Seebach |
GER | 1:24:06.6 | 0:02:31.2 |
5. | HOLLANDT Florian |
SWV Goldlauter |
GER | 1:24:08.8 | 0:02:33.5 |
6. | JANKE Maximilian |
WSV Oberhof |
GER | 1:27:00.1 | 0:05:24.7 |
7. | FRIEDRICH Christian |
wsv weissenstadt |
GER | 1:27:11.6 | 0:05:36.2 |
8. | KOŽÍŠEK Dušan |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 1:28:56.3 | 0:07:21.0 |
9. | SVARC Martin |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:29:24.3 | 0:07:49.0 |
10. | HERZOG Daniel |
spvgg oberkreuzberg |
GER | 1:29:42.3 | 0:08:07.0 |
11. | KASTENHUBER Simon |
Madshus Racing Team |
GER | 1:29:43.3 | 0:08:08.0 |
12. | ROTHBERGER Markus |
Salomon Racing Austria |
AUT | 1:32:18.4 | 0:10:43.0 |
13. | HOFFMANN Peter |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 1:33:23.4 | 0:11:48.0 |
14. | ROHRMOSER Stefan |
USV Hüttschlag |
AUT | 1:33:47.1 | 0:12:11.8 |
15. | EICHELSBACHER Sebastian |
SC Münchberg |
GER | 1:33:49.1 | 0:12:13.8 |
16. | LAHER Leo |
TSU Waldmark |
AUT | 1:33:53.6 | 0:12:18.3 |
17. | DOHNAL Tomas |
SC Girkhausen |
CZE | 1:33:55.4 | 0:12:20.0 |
18. | TOPLITSCH Harald |
UrsprungRacing |
AUT | 1:34:20.1 | 0:12:44.8 |
19. | SCHREIER Michael |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 1:34:25.1 | 0:12:49.8 |
20. | KALIBA Štěpán |
Mercedes Benz Salomon team |
CZE | 1:35:53.1 | 0:14:17.8 |
21. | KNATSKO Aliaksandr |
BLR | 1:35:54.6 | 0:14:19.3 | |
22. | LANGER Thomas |
TV Kempten |
GER | 1:36:10.4 | 0:14:35.0 |
23. | CIPRIAN Stefano |
Sport Auer Obertillach |
ITA | 1:36:19.1 | 0:14:43.8 |
24. | WANNINGER Tobias |
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn |
GER | 1:36:55.9 | 0:15:20.5 |
25. | BOKOVIKOV Alexey |
BMSTU Biathlon Moscow |
RUS | 1:37:26.6 | 0:15:51.3 |
26. | DANNER Sepp |
SSC Jachenau |
GER | 1:37:39.4 | 0:16:04.0 |
27. | GAFFAL Peter |
SK Berchtesgaden |
GER | 1:37:47.9 | 0:16:12.5 |
28. | KEMPE Thomas |
UrsprungRacing |
AUT | 1:37:58.1 | 0:16:22.8 |
29. | BRECHENMACHER Jochen |
SV Baiersbronn |
GER | 1:38:01.9 | 0:16:26.5 |
30. | YASTREBOV Andriy |
Triatman |
UKR | 1:38:17.1 | 0:16:41.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORAVCOVA Klara |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 1:35:06.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 1:35:45.1 | 0:00:38.5 |
3. | SCHERER Stefanie |
SC Wall |
GER | 1:37:08.1 | 0:02:01.5 |
4. | SCHNEIDER Sophia |
SV Oberteisendorf |
GER | 1:39:54.1 | 0:04:47.5 |
5. | DONZALLAZ Nicole |
Team Rossignol Suisse |
SUI | 1:41:30.9 | 0:06:24.2 |
6. | UNGER Sina |
SV Stützengrün |
GER | 1:41:53.1 | 0:06:46.5 |
7. | LUTSYKOVICH Aliona |
BLR | 1:44:06.1 | 0:08:59.5 | |
8. | UZICK Liudmila |
sk rueckenwind |
RUS | 1:47:04.9 | 0:11:58.2 |
9. | EISCHER Birgit |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
AUT | 1:47:31.6 | 0:12:25.0 |
10. | BÖTTCHER Rika Elin |
SC Buntenbock |
GER | 1:49:26.1 | 0:14:19.5 |
11. | TRÖGER Nicole |
SC Großberg * Skigo |
GER | 1:51:21.9 | 0:16:15.3 |
12. | OTTO Grit |
sportcollection racing team |
GER | 1:51:27.6 | 0:16:21.0 |
13. | MÜLLER Katrin |
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
GER | 1:51:55.2 | 0:16:48.5 |
14. | SIMEONI Federica |
Sport Auer Obertillach |
ITA | 1:52:10.9 | 0:17:04.3 |
15. | ARTINGER Linda |
SC Bodenmais |
GER | 1:52:55.9 | 0:17:49.3 |
16. | HOPPE Greta |
SC Rosenheim |
GER | 1:53:12.1 | 0:18:05.5 |
17. | ENDERS Katrin |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
GER | 1:53:40.6 | 0:18:34.0 |
18. | RICKL Juliane |
Sprgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 1:58:06.9 | 0:23:00.3 |
19. | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina |
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld |
GER | 2:01:38.4 | 0:26:31.8 |
20. | WALLNER Monika |
WSV Rabenstein |
GER | 2:02:46.4 | 0:27:39.8 |
21. | GMEINWIESER Sandra |
GER | 2:03:17.2 | 0:28:10.6 | |
22. | KOMANDNAYA Anna |
Komandny’s team |
RUS | 2:06:14.0 | 0:31:07.3 |
23. | SCHMAUCH Rebecca |
Post SV Nürnberg |
GER | 2:09:22.7 | 0:34:16.1 |
24. | DOTZAUER Stefanie |
SV Lok Eilenburg |
GER | 2:10:43.7 | 0:35:37.1 |
25. | DOTZAUER Anja |
SV Lok Eilenburg |
GER | 2:10:43.7 | 0:35:37.1 |
26. | FÖRSTER Basilia |
xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
ITA | 2:11:34.2 | 0:36:27.6 |
27. | HÄRER Gertrud |
SC Lauf |
GER | 2:11:56.2 | 0:36:49.6 |
28. | SCHEID Yvonne |
Post SV Nürnberg |
GER | 2:13:56.7 | 0:38:50.1 |
29. | WOLF Carmen |
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
GER | 2:14:58.7 | 0:39:52.1 |
30. | BANI Sina |
SC Buntenbock |
GER | 2:16:39.7 | 0:41:33.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOGT Jacob |
SG Holzhau |
GER | 0:43:04.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEIFERT Tim |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 0:44:02.4 | 0:00:58.2 |
3. | WALTHER Jakob |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 0:44:04.4 | 0:01:00.2 |
4. | DEBERTIN Daniel |
ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team |
GER | 0:44:06.6 | 0:01:02.5 |
5. | BECKER Manuel |
Team LEKI |
GER | 0:45:10.6 | 0:02:06.5 |
6. | ALRAUN Fabian |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 0:45:40.9 | 0:02:36.7 |
7. | MÁNEK Jiří |
Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:46:03.9 | 0:02:59.7 |
8. | SELTER Benjamin |
TV Attendorn |
GER | 0:46:04.3 | 0:03:00.2 |
9. | SCHWEINBERG Markus |
SC Füssen/BwF |
GER | 0:46:06.1 | 0:03:01.9 |
10. | NEUBERGER Markus |
Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team |
GER | 0:46:13.8 | 0:03:09.7 |
11. | BÜTTNER Christoph |
SC Steinheid |
GER | 0:46:16.6 | 0:03:12.4 |
12. | WURZER Johannes |
FC Langdorf |
GER | 0:46:55.4 | 0:03:51.3 |
13. | FRITZSCH Nick |
ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland |
GER | 0:47:25.9 | 0:04:21.7 |
14. | SIEGEL Jonas |
WSV Schönsee |
GER | 0:47:49.4 | 0:04:45.2 |
15. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:47:51.4 | 0:04:47.2 |
16. | WEBER Alexander |
SCDHfK Leipzig |
GER | 0:47:51.6 | 0:04:47.5 |
17. | GUTHARDT Anton |
TSV Retterode |
GER | 0:48:05.6 | 0:05:01.5 |
18. | KOCH Philipp |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 0:48:15.4 | 0:05:11.2 |
19. | KOCH Albin |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 0:48:24.1 | 0:05:20.0 |
20. | FRÄSDORF Jean-Michel |
Skiverein Hasselfelde |
GER | 0:49:02.2 | 0:05:58.0 |
21. | WEIHER Stefan |
TSV Buching |
GER | 0:49:32.1 | 0:06:28.0 |
22. | AKSOY Soran |
Ski&Bike Deggendorf |
GER | 0:49:40.1 | 0:06:36.0 |
23. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:50:01.1 | 0:06:57.0 |
24. | MANSKE Lukas |
Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
GER | 0:50:06.6 | 0:07:02.5 |
25. | HOLOUBEK Ondra |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:50:18.1 | 0:07:14.0 |
26. | LAMPL Lorenz |
SC Türnitz |
AUT | 0:50:35.9 | 0:07:31.7 |
27. | NOLL Pablo |
TSV Poppenhausen |
GER | 0:50:43.1 | 0:07:39.0 |
28. | KOCH Stephan |
ESV Nassau |
GER | 0:50:46.9 | 0:07:42.7 |
29. | TISCHLER Josef |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:51:12.4 | 0:08:08.2 |
30. | VACHUTA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:51:15.1 | 0:08:11.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAGER Kim |
Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
GER | 0:49:26.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUJEROVA Tereza |
Ski klub Jablonec |
CZE | 0:53:16.2 | 0:03:49.7 |
3. | BECKER Linda |
Sc Vöhrenbach |
GER | 0:53:21.9 | 0:03:55.5 |
4. | SCHULTES Lena |
Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
GER | 0:54:49.1 | 0:05:22.7 |
5. | BECK Veronika |
WSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:55:44.4 | 0:06:18.0 |
6. | LEHMANN Sarah |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
GER | 0:55:50.1 | 0:06:23.7 |
7. | ZEIßLER Jule |
Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
GER | 0:56:01.4 | 0:06:35.0 |
8. | OTT Louisa |
Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
GER | 0:58:15.1 | 0:08:48.7 |
9. | HABERSTUMPF Katharina |
Leki XC Team Oberfranken |
GER | 0:58:15.1 | 0:08:48.7 |
10. | KRAUß Marie |
Dorfchemnitzer SV |
GER | 0:58:17.1 | 0:08:50.7 |
11. | GROIß Laura |
SU Böhmerwald |
AUT | 0:58:29.9 | 0:09:03.5 |
12. | KÖLBEL Sandra Karen |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:00:05.2 | 0:10:38.7 |
13. | MATATKO Franziska |
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna |
GER | 1:00:09.7 | 0:10:43.2 |
14. | DANNER Christina |
SSC Jachenau |
GER | 1:00:37.7 | 0:11:11.2 |
15. | EIMANN Milena |
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld |
GER | 1:01:22.7 | 0:11:56.3 |
16. | MAYER Melina |
SC Scardanal Bonaduz |
SUI | 1:01:24.4 | 0:11:58.0 |
17. | STIEHLER Paula Anna |
SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
GER | 1:01:28.7 | 0:12:02.3 |
18. | ZIMMERMANN Amelie |
SG Klotzsche |
GER | 1:01:59.9 | 0:12:33.5 |
19. | VOGL Linda |
Sprgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 1:03:04.2 | 0:13:37.7 |
20. | ZIMARE Franziska |
SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
GER | 1:03:10.7 | 0:13:44.3 |
21. | KOBLMÜLLER Marlene |
SU Eidenberg |
AUT | 1:03:53.7 | 0:14:27.3 |
22. | SEYFFERTH Denise |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:04:21.4 | 0:14:55.0 |
23. | CLAUß Alexandra |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
GER | 1:04:29.7 | 0:15:03.3 |
24. | SELTER Lea |
TV Attendorn |
GER | 1:04:41.7 | 0:15:15.3 |
25. | ZIMARE Rosa |
SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski |
GER | 1:05:28.7 | 0:16:02.3 |
26. | SPORKERT Sibylle |
SLC Kirchberg im Wald |
GER | 1:05:32.7 | 0:16:06.3 |
27. | SVITILOVA Dagmar |
SV Bayerisch Eisenstein |
GER | 1:07:16.7 | 0:17:50.3 |
28. | NEBEL Antje |
xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:07:28.7 | 0:18:02.3 |
29. | BOETTCHER Birgit |
SC Buntenbock |
GER | 1:07:31.4 | 0:18:05.0 |
30. | KAGERBAUER Simone |
xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:07:56.2 | 0:18:29.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 1370 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 1082 |
Registered - Women | 288 |
Started | 1278 |
Finished | 1259 |