Nitriansky detský aquatlon
DATE : | 3.7.2016 | PLACE : | Nitra |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRMAN Matej |
ŠK aquasport Levice |
SVK | 0:30:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ARNOLD Oliver |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 0:31:29.4 | 0:01:03.6 |
3. | VOJNÍK Filip |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:32:32.2 | 0:02:06.4 |
4. | HORVÁTH Tibor |
Prestigio Realiz team BA |
SVK | 0:32:44.8 | 0:02:19.0 |
5. | GAŠPAR Jozef |
TRIsport |
SVK | 0:34:04.0 | 0:03:38.2 |
6. | SVOREŇ Ondrej Tomáš |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
SVK | 0:35:37.4 | 0:05:11.6 |
7. | ŽLKOVAN Jakub |
ŠK aquasport Levice |
SVK | 0:37:44.8 | 0:07:19.0 |
8. | BEKE Stefan |
Prestigio Realiz team BA |
SVK | 0:38:03.3 | 0:07:37.5 |
9. | RIMAN Peter |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 0:39:55.0 | 0:09:29.2 |
10. | PUTALA Martin |
Bratislava - Záhorská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:41:29.5 | 0:11:03.7 |
11. | ZBOŇÁK Ivan |
T.A.T. Martin |
SVK | 0:43:05.2 | 0:12:39.4 |
12. | JANOVČÍK Miroslav |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:45:52.9 | 0:15:27.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKLOSOVA Ivona |
3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava |
SVK | 0:33:42.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 0:34:15.0 | 0:00:32.7 |
3. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana |
TKK |
SVK | 0:34:58.6 | 0:01:16.3 |
4. | GREXOVÁ Martina |
VŠKUK |
SVK | 0:36:08.1 | 0:02:25.8 |
5. | LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:36:14.9 | 0:02:32.6 |
6. | TITKOVÁ Viktória |
Šk Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:38:43.0 | 0:05:00.7 |
7. | KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta |
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca |
SVK | 0:39:55.7 | 0:06:13.4 |
8. | MINARIKOVÁ Alexandra |
Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca |
SVK | 0:40:39.9 | 0:06:57.6 |
9. | BARONOVÁ Zuzana |
SMTA - Nitra |
SVK | 0:41:18.5 | 0:07:36.2 |
10. | DVORSKÁ Ivana |
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:41:23.1 | 0:07:40.8 |
11. | PODOLINČÁKOVÁ Gabriela |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:41:32.5 | 0:07:50.2 |
12. | BULÍKOVÁ Lucia |
motigo |
SVK | 0:41:33.1 | 0:07:50.8 |
13. | HAVAŠOVÁ Sára |
ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:42:12.0 | 0:08:29.7 |
14. | LAKTIŠOVÁ Hana |
Šk Atom Levice |
SVK | 0:44:49.2 | 0:11:06.9 |
15. | POTANČOKOVÁ Timea |
Atléti-BS |
SVK | 0:45:44.0 | 0:12:01.7 |
16. | CICÁKOVÁ Martina |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 0:46:19.0 | 0:12:36.7 |
17. | ROHÁČIKOVÁ Beáta |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:48:28.8 | 0:14:46.5 |
18. | KOLENOVÁ Blanka |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:50:02.2 | 0:16:19.9 |
19. | ROHÁČIKOVÁ Andrea |
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:56:41.2 | 0:22:58.9 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 226 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 122 |
Registered - Women | 104 |
Started | 208 |
Finished | 206 |