RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:50:01.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADEL Filip |
Superior MTB team |
CZE | 2:50:12.1 | 0:00:10.5 |
3. | CINK Ondřej |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:50:27.1 | 0:00:25.5 |
4. | KANĚRA Michal |
NILFISK pro cycling |
CZE | 2:50:39.0 | 0:00:37.4 |
5. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:58:32.2 | 0:08:30.6 |
6. | HARTL Karel |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 2:58:54.6 | 0:08:53.0 |
7. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 3:01:15.1 | 0:11:13.5 |
8. | HANYK Milan |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 3:03:29.3 | 0:13:27.7 |
9. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLO PROFI |
CZE | 3:03:38.3 | 0:13:36.7 |
10. | KESTLER Aleš |
Yogi racing Ostrava |
CZE | 3:03:38.5 | 0:13:36.9 |
11. | DOBRÝ Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 3:04:19.0 | 0:14:17.4 |
12. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 3:04:38.6 | 0:14:37.0 |
13. | UHLÍŘ Miroslav |
CYKLO PROFI |
CZE | 3:05:11.0 | 0:15:09.4 |
14. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 3:07:46.4 | 0:17:44.8 |
15. | HAMAN Martin |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 3:08:54.2 | 0:18:52.6 |
16. | HYNEČEK Michal |
Synerga Bike team |
CZE | 3:09:31.0 | 0:19:29.4 |
17. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 3:10:56.8 | 0:20:55.2 |
18. | KLOFANDA Martin |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 3:11:09.5 | 0:21:07.9 |
19. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 3:11:14.4 | 0:21:12.8 |
20. | NESVADBA Jan |
Expres CZ - Merida Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:11:53.4 | 0:21:51.8 |
21. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:11:58.3 | 0:21:56.7 |
22. | KARBAN Štěpán |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 3:12:45.7 | 0:22:44.1 |
23. | KLAP David |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 3:14:46.2 | 0:24:44.6 |
24. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Symbio+ Cannondale Team |
CZE | 3:15:46.6 | 0:25:45.0 |
25. | HODR Antonín |
PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE |
CZE | 3:16:07.6 | 0:26:06.0 |
26. | LANDA František |
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany |
CZE | 3:16:34.9 | 0:26:33.3 |
27. | KUBEC Jiří |
Cyklo TONY |
CZE | 3:17:06.5 | 0:27:04.9 |
28. | GOLD Zdeněk |
Superior MTB team |
CZE | 3:17:19.2 | 0:27:17.6 |
29. | HOFMAN Ondřej |
PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE |
CZE | 3:21:30.9 | 0:31:29.3 |
30. | KLAPAL Martin |
Cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
CZE | 3:21:46.6 | 0:31:45.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 3:27:22.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 3:28:50.5 | 0:01:27.6 |
3. | HAMANOVÁ Lucie |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 3:50:33.9 | 0:23:11.0 |
4. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Superior MTB team |
CZE | 4:21:52.5 | 0:54:29.6 |
5. | FLEKOVÁ Adéla |
Big Shock Team |
CZE | 4:22:47.7 | 0:55:24.8 |
6. | VOBORNÍKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 5:43:44.2 | 2:16:21.3 |