Silvestrovský beh - Veľké Vozokany
DATE : | 29.12.2014 | PLACE : | Veľké Vozokany |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIKO Jakub |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:33:34 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
LEVICE |
SVK | 0:33:45 | 0:00:11 |
3. | VALKOVIČ Michal |
Veľké Vozokany |
SVK | 0:34:12 | 0:00:38 |
4. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pyxida Č.Kľačany |
SVK | 0:34:25 | 0:00:51 |
5. | MÉSZAROS Jakub |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:34:34 | 0:01:00 |
6. | ŠLÚCH Roman |
B. Štiavnica |
SVK | 0:35:15 | 0:01:41 |
7. | KULICH Michal |
ŠK - Delfín |
SVK | 0:35:17 | 0:01:43 |
8. | ŠALING Ondrej |
BK Pyxida |
SVK | 0:35:24 | 0:01:50 |
9. | GARAJ Peter |
BK Pyxida |
SVK | 0:35:59 | 0:02:25 |
10. | PÁLENÍK Ervín |
Trenčín |
SVK | 0:36:07 | 0:02:33 |
11. | CVIČELA Ján |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 0:36:17 | 0:02:43 |
12. | BÉDI Matúš |
BK Zobor Nitra |
SVK | 0:37:15 | 0:03:41 |
13. | ŽEMBERI Andrej |
Jedľové Kostoľany |
SVK | 0:37:17 | 0:03:43 |
14. | RYCHTÁRIK Adam |
BK utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 0:37:43 | 0:04:09 |
15. | ZAŤKO Dominik |
tj slavia Zvolen |
SVK | 0:37:45 | 0:04:11 |
16. | HORŇÁČEK Peter |
Rybník |
SVK | 0:37:47 | 0:04:13 |
17. | HAVLÍK Róbert |
Elite Sport Team Levice |
SVK | 0:38:09 | 0:04:35 |
18. | BERKY Robert |
PRIEVIDZA |
SVK | 0:38:15 | 0:04:41 |
19. | URBANOVIČ Peter |
BK Pyxida |
SVK | 0:38:17 | 0:04:43 |
20. | KOLLÁR Anton |
HRONSKÉ KĽAČANY |
SVK | 0:39:01 | 0:05:27 |
21. | ONDRIÁŠ Mário |
CK Machulince |
SVK | 0:39:26 | 0:05:52 |
22. | KOČI Patrik |
Partizánske |
SVK | 0:39:37 | 0:06:03 |
23. | FAŠUNG Peter |
3athletic Prievidza |
SVK | 0:39:45 | 0:06:11 |
24. | PÁLENÍK Emil |
Veľké Vozokany |
SVK | 0:39:49 | 0:06:15 |
25. | ŠKERLANEC Dušan |
NITRA |
SVK | 0:40:11 | 0:06:37 |
26. | MADEL Peter |
New - wave multisport |
SVK | 0:40:18 | 0:06:44 |
27. | BALKO Tomáš |
BK utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 0:40:19 | 0:06:45 |
28. | KONČAL Peter |
BK utekaj Slepčany |
SVK | 0:40:23 | 0:06:49 |
29. | ZÁHORSKÝ Michal |
NITRA |
SVK | 0:40:25 | 0:06:51 |
30. | IVAN Ľubomír |
BK Pyxida Č.Kľačany |
SVK | 0:40:40 | 0:07:06 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANEČKOVÁ Lucia |
BMSC Bratislava |
SVK | 0:36:15 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa |
BK Pyxida Č.Kľačany |
SVK | 0:40:41 | 0:04:26 |
3. | JANEČKOVÁ Dana |
BMSC Bratislava |
SVK | 0:41:06 | 0:04:51 |
4. | KOVÁČOVÁ Monika |
LEVICE |
SVK | 0:41:19 | 0:05:04 |
5. | KÚDEĽOVÁ Michaela |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:42:44 | 0:06:29 |
6. | BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína |
Ak - Tlamače |
SVK | 0:43:37 | 0:07:22 |
7. | BUDINSKÁ Eva |
OcÚ Poluvsie |
SVK | 0:47:52 | 0:11:37 |
8. | GALABOVÁ Jana |
Vráble |
SVK | 0:49:09 | 0:12:54 |
9. | SEIDLOVÁ Eva |
AK Tlmace |
SVK | 0:49:56 | 0:13:41 |
10. | SÝKOROVÁ Dana |
BK Pyxida |
SVK | 0:51:09 | 0:14:54 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 89 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 71 |
Registered - Women | 18 |
Started | 89 |
Finished | 88 |