Štiavnický kros triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :27.7.2013 PLACE  :Rychňava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KUBEK Tomáš
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:33:02.0 0:00:00.0
2.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:40:16.0 0:07:14.0
3.
KRISTL Filip
new-wave multisport
SVK 1:41:32.0 0:08:30.0
4.
JUREČKA Matúš
TAT Martin
SVK 1:41:44.0 0:08:42.0
5.
HERTL Peter
Kompava H-triathlon team
SVK 1:42:29.0 0:09:27.0
6.
KOVALÍK Miroslav
MARTIN
SVK 1:42:45.0 0:09:43.0
7.
GREGOR Fotul
KOŠICE
SVK 1:43:53.0 0:10:51.0
8.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:44:16.0 0:11:14.0
9.
KRAJČOVIČ Ján
Triklub FTVS BA
SVK 1:47:39.0 0:14:37.0
10.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:48:02.0 0:15:00.0
11.
VRŠANSKÝ Peter
Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Zilina
SVK 1:48:36.0 0:15:34.0
12.
SIVÁK Pavol
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:50:04.0 0:17:02.0
13.
MIKO Marcel
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:51:39.0 0:18:37.0
14.
ŠANTAVÝ Jozef
Bratislava
SVK 1:51:56.0 0:18:54.0
15.
BEKE Stefan
Realiz SportTeam Bratislava
SVK 1:52:10.0 0:19:08.0
16.
VETRÁK Robert
3NT
SVK 1:52:48.0 0:19:46.0
17.
KUČERA Cyprián
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:53:16.0 0:20:14.0
18.
ŠVAŇA Roman
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK 1:53:37.0 0:20:35.0
19.
KAPŠO Martin
MKL Kremnica
SVK 1:53:43.0 0:20:41.0
20.
MATEJ TORPEDO Bizik
SVK 1:54:33.0 0:21:31.0
21.
PRAMUK Ondro
All Of Top Martin
SVK 1:54:44.0 0:21:42.0
22.
MARKULJAK Michal
J&T Sportteam
SVK 1:55:28.0 0:22:26.0
23.
ZAJDEN Martin
kompava h-triathlon skalica
SVK 1:58:13.0 0:25:11.0
24.
KONEČNÝ Daniel
TAT Martin
SVK 1:58:32.0 0:25:30.0
25.
HORÍNEK Marián
Realizsportteam
SVK 1:59:36.0 0:26:34.0
26.
MARTINČÍK Roman
Trian šk UMB B.B.
SVK 2:01:12.0 0:28:10.0
27.
LEPIEŠ Michal
Podlavice city
SVK 2:01:33.0 0:28:31.0
28.
KRIVOSUDSKÝ Peter
3NT
SVK 2:02:22.0 0:29:20.0
29.
HIKANÍK Martin
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:02:40.0 0:29:38.0
30.
NEMČOK Tomáš
KMT Banská Štiavnica
SVK 2:02:50.0 0:29:48.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KALINOVA Lubomira
SK TRIAN UMB BB
SVK 1:53:49.0 0:00:00.0
2.
BEDNAROVIČOVÁ Miroslava
Realizsportteam
SVK 1:55:54.0 0:02:05.0
3.
VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana
triklub ORAVA
SVK 1:57:12.0 0:03:23.0
4.
LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 2:02:27.0 0:08:38.0
5.
SIVOKOVÁ Katarína
3NT
SVK 2:04:51.0 0:11:02.0
6.
SLAFKOVSKÁ Gabriela
KOŠICE
SVK 2:07:36.0 0:13:47.0
7.
DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína
SVK 2:11:26.0 0:17:37.0
8.
JAMRISKOVA Katarina
SVK 2:19:32.0 0:25:43.0
9.
HRAPKOVA Petra
TRIAXX
SVK 2:34:00.0 0:40:11.0
10.
HAVRANOVÁ Anna
SVK 2:37:08.0 0:43:19.0
11.
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Ema
SVK 2:44:29.0 0:50:40.0
12.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 3:09:28.0 1:15:39.0

Statistics

Number of registered171
Registered - Men149
Registered - Women22
Started137
Finished130