21. International MTB marathon Malevil Cup

MTB
DATUM :29.8.2020 ORT :Heřmanice v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 16km (Nuselák) #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 16km (Nuselák) #
1 2064 Detail MATOUŠEK Jan CZE 1989 Cyklo - spinn Racing team 1. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:02:43.3 0:00:00.0 0:33:04.2 1
2 2046 Detail SCHEINERT Luca GER 2002 Zwillingscraft BMC - RSC Kempten 1. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:05:07.8 0:02:24.4 0:34:20.4 2
3 2005 Detail BĚLKA Radek CZE 2000 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 2. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:06:44.3 0:04:00.9 0:35:01.7 3
4 2148 Detail EDLER Elias GER 2002 Radteam Tharandter Wald 2. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:07:02.8 0:04:19.4 0:35:36.7 9
5 2036 Detail OELSCHLÄGEL Patrick GER 1991 Fahrrad XXL - DIMB Racingteam 3. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:07:11.3 0:04:27.9 0:35:35.2 7
6 2002 Detail CHMELÍK Petr CZE 1974 X-Tri K.V. 1. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:07:36.3 0:04:52.9 0:35:33.2 5
7 2053 Detail DICTY Jonas GER 2003 HALLZIG EXPRESS - Team Stein Bikes 3. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:07:44.7 0:05:01.3 0:35:37.9 10
8 2057 Detail STRNAD Tomáš CZE 1993 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 4. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:07:49.3 0:05:05.9 0:35:34.4 6
9 2150 Detail BĚLKA Lukáš CZE 2004 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 4. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:07:50.6 0:05:07.2 0:35:35.2 8
10 2001 Detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:09:35.2 0:06:51.8 0:35:08.9 4
11 2103 Detail CMUNT Ondřej CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:05.9 0:07:22.6 0:36:56.9 15
12 2204 Detail LASSE Bernard GER 2004 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 7. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:11.5 0:07:28.1 0:36:33.4 11
13 2184 Detail MICHL Daniel CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 8. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:16.4 0:07:33.0 0:36:33.9 12
14 2082 Detail FRÖHNER Louis GER 2003 DSC 1898 e.V. 9. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:27.7 0:07:44.3 0:36:55.2 13
15 2076 Detail THIEME Edgar GER 2005 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 10. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:27.9 0:07:44.5 0:36:56.9 14
16 2175 Detail ŠURÍK Jakub CZE 2005 Agencytransport.cz 11. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:12:19.7 0:09:36.3 0:38:07.7 17
17 2051 Detail MÁDLÍK Petr CZE 2005 Enjoy riding team 12. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:13:05.4 0:10:22.0 0:37:30.9 16
18 2048 Detail BĚLECKY Petr CZE 1985 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:13:09.9 0:10:26.5 0:38:15.2 18
19 2121 Detail NEJEDLÝ Roman CZE 1974 Koloshopteam 2. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:15:23.3 0:12:39.9 0:39:32.2 19
20 2128 Detail PRCHLÍK Kryštof CZE 2002 TEAM KSM HRÁDEK 13. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:15:46.0 0:13:02.6 0:40:16.4 22
21 2066 Detail ANDER Kai GER 1978 Fahrrad XXL 3. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:15:47.0 0:13:03.6 0:39:54.7 21
22 2182 Detail KRUPKA Eduard CZE 1962 --- 4. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:15:48.9 0:13:05.5 0:39:50.4 20
23 2193 Detail LAMPERCHT Torsten GER 1978 --- 5. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:16:34.2 0:13:50.9 0:40:19.4 23
24 2115 Detail KRESTA Jan CZE 1980 --- 6. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:17:18.5 0:14:35.1 0:41:05.2 26
25 2052 Detail ŠULC Adam CZE 2005 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 14. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:17:42.2 0:14:58.9 0:40:56.9 24
26 2163 Detail KORBEL Luboš CZE 1985 --- 6. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:18:21.6 0:15:38.2 0:40:59.9 25
27 2074 Detail KNOBLOCH Robert CZE 1977 PSK Adventure Trip z.s. 7. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:18:26.7 0:15:43.4 0:41:42.9 28
28 2007 Detail CIRKOVSKÝ David CZE 1968 Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM 8. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:18:36.2 0:15:52.9 0:41:33.9 27
29 2003 Detail ŠANÍK Luděk CZE 1959 KC Pivovar Konrad 1. /  muži HAND 1:20:00.6 0:17:17.2 0:41:47.7 29
30 2004 Detail HORÁČEK Roman CZE 1966 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 9. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:21:00.6 0:18:17.2 0:42:14.4 30
31 2107 Detail HAVLAT Ben GER 2005 PSV ZITTAU 15. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:21:09.0 0:18:25.6 0:42:54.2 35
32 2099 Detail MÜLLER Alexander GER 1982 PSV ZITTAU 7. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:21:10.5 0:18:27.1 0:42:52.0 34
33 2006 Detail GAŠPAR Ivan CZE 1974 --- 10. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:21:18.0 0:18:34.6 0:42:39.7 32
34 2055 Detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2005 MOVS 16. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:21:45.4 0:19:02.0 0:43:57.2 41
35 2023 Detail VLK Jaromír CZE 1975 --- 11. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:21:53.9 0:19:10.5 0:43:35.4 37
36 2195 Detail WOBSER Johann GER 1998 --- 8. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:22:46.4 0:20:03.1 0:43:50.9 38
37 2126 Detail KLAUSCH Luis GER 2005 BERTSDORFER SV 17. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:22:51.9 0:20:08.6 0:42:50.9 33
38 2143 Detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 Kooperativa Jablonec 18. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:23:26.7 0:20:43.4 0:42:33.2 31
39 2086 Detail KUBÍČEK Zdeněk CZE 1972 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:23:42.6 0:20:59.2 0:43:33.7 36
40 2125 Detail KÖHLER Jens GER 1981 --- 9. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:23:46.3 0:21:03.0 0:43:56.2 40
41 2180 Detail MAREŠ Michal CZE 1991 M-Programming CZ 10. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:24:19.4 0:21:36.1 0:43:53.0 39
42 2123 Detail KUBÍN Robert CZE 1976 Beton Bike Litvínov 13. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:24:19.7 0:21:36.3 0:43:57.5 42
43 2139 Detail PEROUTKA Václav CZE 1965 --- 14. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:09.7 0:22:26.3 0:44:42.0 47
44 2110 Detail JOŠTIAK Josef CZE 1999 KSM HRÁDEK 11. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:25:20.4 0:22:37.0 0:44:41.7 46
45 2100 Detail RICHTER Igor SVK 1980 Jirka 15. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:34.7 0:22:51.3 0:45:03.0 50
46 2080 Detail CIBULKA Tomáš CZE 1975 KROSS Bikeranch Team 16. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:36.9 0:22:53.5 0:45:25.7 51
47 2062 Detail HÄNEL Torsten GER 1968 PSV ZITTAU 17. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:45.4 0:23:02.0 0:44:38.5 45
48 2186 Detail DVOŘÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 Mika Training 19. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:25:49.9 0:23:06.6 0:44:53.7 49
49 2088 Detail GROß Erik GER 2005 BERTSDORFER SV 20. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:26:10.3 0:23:26.9 0:44:34.9 43
50 2056 Detail HOFFMANN Simon CZE 2010 MOVS 21. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:26:25.1 0:23:41.7 0:46:39.5 60
51 2054 Detail HOFFMANN Martin CZE 1973 MOVS 18. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:26:25.6 0:23:42.2 0:46:39.0 59
52 2153 Detail BOUŘIL Miloslav CZE 1964 ------- 19. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:13.6 0:24:30.2 0:45:41.7 52
53 2116 Detail PONRT Jiří CZE 1955 České dráhy 20. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:33.1 0:24:49.7 0:45:46.7 53
54 2061 Detail BÖHMER Sven GER 1989 --- 12. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:27:40.8 0:24:57.4 0:46:31.0 58
55 2084 Detail SCHLÜTER Marc GER 1967 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 21. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:41.2 0:24:57.8 0:46:23.2 57
56 2185 Detail DVOŘÁK Petr CZE 1972 Mika Training 22. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:41.9 0:24:58.5 0:46:13.0 54
57 2138 Detail VITEK Roman CZE 1977 --- 23. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:49.6 0:25:06.2 0:46:17.0 56
58 2177 Detail HÁLA Martin CZE 1989 --- 13. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:27:51.3 0:25:07.9 0:46:44.5 61
59 2136 Detail VÍT Zdeněk CZE 1962 --- 24. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:28:27.9 0:25:44.5 0:46:50.5 62
60 2179 Detail MÁDLO Jakub CZE 2002 Pardal Group 22. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:28:46.4 0:26:03.0 0:44:36.0 44
61 2142 Detail POLÁČEK David CZE 1974 --- 25. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:29:58.6 0:27:15.2 0:44:50.5 48
62 2197 Detail POKORNÝ Michal CZE 1970 --- 26. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:30:02.3 0:27:18.9 0:46:14.5 55
63 2200 Detail KNAUTH Lucas GER 1997 --- 14. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:31:27.7 0:28:44.3 0:47:16.2 63
64 2162 Detail KADERABEK Lukas CZE 1988 --- 15. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:32:01.6 0:29:18.3 0:48:48.0 66
65 2174 Detail ZEIBIG Florian GER 1991 RSG Vilstal 16. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:32:15.9 0:29:32.5 0:49:27.2 72
66 2113 Detail KOŠLÍK Jiří CZE 1996 --- 17. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:32:33.4 0:29:50.0 0:49:31.5 73
67 2090 Detail BERNAT Martin CZE 1968 --- 27. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:32:39.1 0:29:55.8 0:48:57.2 67
68 2035 Detail ŠPEJZL Luděk CZE 1974 Emco 28. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:33:19.3 0:30:35.9 0:49:10.7 70
69 2146 Detail TICHÝ Radek CZE 1973 --- 29. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:34:15.4 0:31:32.0 0:47:51.7 64
70 2031 Detail RANDIG Anton GER 2005 TSV GROSSSCHÖNAU 23. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:34:43.1 0:31:59.7 0:49:40.5 74
71 2011 Detail VIMER Václav CZE 1971 --- 30. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:35:35.5 0:32:52.1 0:50:21.5 77
72 2134 Detail BILKA Michal CZE 1981 --- 18. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:35:37.3 0:32:53.9 0:49:18.0 71
73 2013 Detail STRNÁDEK Stanislav CZE 1968 Černí koně 2. /  muži HAND 1:35:47.0 0:33:03.6 0:49:04.2 69
74 2133 Detail ČEŠKA Petr CZE 1982 --- 19. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:35:54.6 0:33:11.2 0:50:11.7 75
75 2112 Detail BERNDT Richard GER 2002 Narbendynamo Biesenthal 24. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:36:45.1 0:34:01.7 0:48:44.0 65
76 2140 Detail ZLESÁK Jakub CZE 1983 --- 20. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:37:00.0 0:34:16.6 0:51:17.2 80
77 2042 Detail SEVERIN Jiří CZE 1974 --- 31. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:37:01.4 0:34:18.0 0:50:51.2 78
78 2016 Detail JOBBÁGY Tomáš CZE 1987 --- 21. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:38:01.4 0:35:18.0 0:51:41.0 82
79 2017 Detail GAŽUR Pavel CZE 1963 Beton Bike Litvínov 32. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:38:25.1 0:35:41.7 0:50:20.5 76
80 2171 Detail TRTÍLEK Štěpán CZE 2005 --- 25. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:38:27.6 0:35:44.2 0:51:15.0 79
81 2009 Detail ZABRANSKY Jiri CZE 1972 --- 33. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:38:47.3 0:36:03.9 0:51:35.0 81
82 2021 Detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1973 Heřmanice 34. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:39:09.3 0:36:25.9 0:52:58.2 85
83 2106 Detail DAŇKO Martin CZE 1978 --- 35. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:39:29.3 0:36:46.0 0:53:35.0 86
84 2059 Detail AUDY Jan CZE 1981 --- 22. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:39:56.8 0:37:13.5 0:53:45.0 87
85 2132 Detail KOUBLE Petr CZE 1991 --- 23. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:40:09.1 0:37:25.7 0:52:38.5 84
86 2073 Detail SCHÜTTIG Thomas GER 1970 KGC Malevil 36. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:40:13.8 0:37:30.4 0:52:07.2 83
87 2077 Detail VEVERKA Jiří CZE 1989 --- 24. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:40:50.7 0:38:07.4 0:53:59.7 89
88 2191 Detail SEVERA Adam CZE 1986 --- 25. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:43:21.6 0:40:38.2 0:54:38.0 93
89 2156 Detail HAVLENA Petr CZE 1978 --- 37. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:43:24.8 0:40:41.4 0:53:57.5 88
90 2154 Detail BRUNCLÍK Vojtěch CZE 1984 --- 26. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:44:45.3 0:42:01.9 1:00:12.2 106
91 2167 Detail SEVERA Martin CZE 1956 Author team 38. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:44:45.8 0:42:02.4 0:54:41.0 95
92 2091 Detail MARŠÁK Ondřej CZE 1989 Jirka 27. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:45:52.1 0:43:08.7 0:54:12.2 91
93 2085 Detail BARVA David CZE 1970 Jirka 39. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:45:53.7 0:43:10.4 0:54:11.0 90
94 2069 Detail BRADÁČ Petr CZE 2005 --- 26. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:46:01.8 0:43:18.4 0:55:36.7 101
95 2109 Detail HONZÍK Tomáš CZE 1970 --- 40. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:46:04.6 0:43:21.2 0:55:24.2 100
96 2008 Detail LOJÍN František CZE 1966 Velkotržnice Lipence 41. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:46:06.0 0:43:22.6 0:54:40.2 94
97 2157 Detail HLOUŠEK Jiří CZE 1989 --- 28. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:46:15.7 0:43:32.3 0:55:22.2 99
98 2137 Detail JANEČEK Petr CZE 1965 GHOST Team 42. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:46:21.2 0:43:37.8 0:54:45.2 96
99 2161 Detail JISKRA Jan CZE 1970 Lenovo Racing Team 43. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:46:39.6 0:43:56.2 0:55:20.5 98
100 2160 Detail JIROUT Martin CZE 1979 --- 44. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:46:41.7 0:43:58.3 0:56:40.7 103

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.