21. International MTB marathon Malevil Cup

MTB
DATUM :29.8.2020 ORT :Heřmanice v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 16km (Nuselák) #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand 16km (Nuselák) #
1 2064 Detail MATOUŠEK Jan CZE 1989 Cyklo - spinn Racing team 1. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:02:43.3 0:00:00.0 0:33:04.2 1
2 2046 Detail SCHEINERT Luca GER 2002 Zwillingscraft BMC - RSC Kempten 1. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:05:07.8 0:02:24.4 0:34:20.4 2
3 2005 Detail BĚLKA Radek CZE 2000 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 2. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:06:44.3 0:04:00.9 0:35:01.7 3
4 2148 Detail EDLER Elias GER 2002 Radteam Tharandter Wald 2. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:07:02.8 0:04:19.4 0:35:36.7 9
5 2036 Detail OELSCHLÄGEL Patrick GER 1991 Fahrrad XXL - DIMB Racingteam 3. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:07:11.3 0:04:27.9 0:35:35.2 7
6 2002 Detail CHMELÍK Petr CZE 1974 X-Tri K.V. 1. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:07:36.3 0:04:52.9 0:35:33.2 5
7 2053 Detail DICTY Jonas GER 2003 HALLZIG EXPRESS - Team Stein Bikes 3. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:07:44.7 0:05:01.3 0:35:37.9 10
8 2057 Detail STRNAD Tomáš CZE 1993 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 4. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:07:49.3 0:05:05.9 0:35:34.4 6
9 2150 Detail BĚLKA Lukáš CZE 2004 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 4. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:07:50.6 0:05:07.2 0:35:35.2 8
10 2001 Detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:09:35.2 0:06:51.8 0:35:08.9 4
11 2103 Detail CMUNT Ondřej CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 6. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:05.9 0:07:22.6 0:36:56.9 15
12 2204 Detail LASSE Bernard GER 2004 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 7. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:11.5 0:07:28.1 0:36:33.4 11
13 2184 Detail MICHL Daniel CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 8. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:16.4 0:07:33.0 0:36:33.9 12
14 2082 Detail FRÖHNER Louis GER 2003 DSC 1898 e.V. 9. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:27.7 0:07:44.3 0:36:55.2 13
15 2076 Detail THIEME Edgar GER 2005 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 10. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:10:27.9 0:07:44.5 0:36:56.9 14
16 2175 Detail ŠURÍK Jakub CZE 2005 Agencytransport.cz 11. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:12:19.7 0:09:36.3 0:38:07.7 17
17 2051 Detail MÁDLÍK Petr CZE 2005 Enjoy riding team 12. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:13:05.4 0:10:22.0 0:37:30.9 16
18 2048 Detail BĚLECKY Petr CZE 1985 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 5. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:13:09.9 0:10:26.5 0:38:15.2 18
19 2121 Detail NEJEDLÝ Roman CZE 1974 Koloshopteam 2. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:15:23.3 0:12:39.9 0:39:32.2 19
20 2128 Detail PRCHLÍK Kryštof CZE 2002 TEAM KSM HRÁDEK 13. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:15:46.0 0:13:02.6 0:40:16.4 22
21 2066 Detail ANDER Kai GER 1978 Fahrrad XXL 3. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:15:47.0 0:13:03.6 0:39:54.7 21
22 2182 Detail KRUPKA Eduard CZE 1962 --- 4. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:15:48.9 0:13:05.5 0:39:50.4 20
23 2193 Detail LAMPERCHT Torsten GER 1978 --- 5. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:16:34.2 0:13:50.9 0:40:19.4 23
24 2115 Detail KRESTA Jan CZE 1980 --- 6. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:17:18.5 0:14:35.1 0:41:05.2 26
25 2052 Detail ŠULC Adam CZE 2005 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 14. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:17:42.2 0:14:58.9 0:40:56.9 24
26 2163 Detail KORBEL Luboš CZE 1985 --- 6. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:18:21.6 0:15:38.2 0:40:59.9 25
27 2074 Detail KNOBLOCH Robert CZE 1977 PSK Adventure Trip z.s. 7. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:18:26.7 0:15:43.4 0:41:42.9 28
28 2007 Detail CIRKOVSKÝ David CZE 1968 Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM 8. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:18:36.2 0:15:52.9 0:41:33.9 27
29 2003 Detail ŠANÍK Luděk CZE 1959 KC Pivovar Konrad 1. /  muži HAND 1:20:00.6 0:17:17.2 0:41:47.7 29
30 2004 Detail HORÁČEK Roman CZE 1966 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 9. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:21:00.6 0:18:17.2 0:42:14.4 30
31 2107 Detail HAVLAT Ben GER 2005 PSV ZITTAU 15. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:21:09.0 0:18:25.6 0:42:54.2 35
32 2099 Detail MÜLLER Alexander GER 1982 PSV ZITTAU 7. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:21:10.5 0:18:27.1 0:42:52.0 34
33 2006 Detail GAŠPAR Ivan CZE 1974 --- 10. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:21:18.0 0:18:34.6 0:42:39.7 32
34 2055 Detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2005 MOVS 16. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:21:45.4 0:19:02.0 0:43:57.2 42
35 2023 Detail VLK Jaromír CZE 1975 --- 11. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:21:53.9 0:19:10.5 0:43:35.4 37
36 2070 Detail FUTÓ Tereza CZE 2002 SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK 1. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:22:13.2 0:19:29.8 0:43:55.7 40
37 2195 Detail WOBSER Johann GER 1998 --- 8. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:22:46.4 0:20:03.1 0:43:50.9 38
38 2126 Detail KLAUSCH Luis GER 2005 BERTSDORFER SV 17. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:22:51.9 0:20:08.6 0:42:50.9 33
39 2143 Detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 Kooperativa Jablonec 18. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:23:26.7 0:20:43.4 0:42:33.2 31
40 2086 Detail KUBÍČEK Zdeněk CZE 1972 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 12. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:23:42.6 0:20:59.2 0:43:33.7 36
41 2125 Detail KÖHLER Jens GER 1981 --- 9. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:23:46.3 0:21:03.0 0:43:56.2 41
42 2180 Detail MAREŠ Michal CZE 1991 M-Programming CZ 10. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:24:19.4 0:21:36.1 0:43:53.0 39
43 2123 Detail KUBÍN Robert CZE 1976 Beton Bike Litvínov 13. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:24:19.7 0:21:36.3 0:43:57.5 43
44 2139 Detail PEROUTKA Václav CZE 1965 --- 14. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:09.7 0:22:26.3 0:44:42.0 48
45 2110 Detail JOŠTIAK Josef CZE 1999 KSM HRÁDEK 11. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:25:20.4 0:22:37.0 0:44:41.7 47
46 2147 Detail MARTINCOVÁ Tereza CZE 2004 KSM HRÁDEK 2. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:25:30.6 0:22:47.3 0:44:48.5 49
47 2100 Detail RICHTER Igor SVK 1980 Jirka 15. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:34.7 0:22:51.3 0:45:03.0 52
48 2080 Detail CIBULKA Tomáš CZE 1975 KROSS Bikeranch Team 16. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:36.9 0:22:53.5 0:45:25.7 53
49 2062 Detail HÄNEL Torsten GER 1968 PSV ZITTAU 17. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:25:45.4 0:23:02.0 0:44:38.5 46
50 2186 Detail DVOŘÁK Kryštof CZE 2005 Mika Training 19. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:25:49.9 0:23:06.6 0:44:53.7 51
51 2088 Detail GROß Erik GER 2005 BERTSDORFER SV 20. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:26:10.3 0:23:26.9 0:44:34.9 44
52 2056 Detail HOFFMANN Simon CZE 2010 MOVS 21. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:26:25.1 0:23:41.7 0:46:39.5 65
53 2054 Detail HOFFMANN Martin CZE 1973 MOVS 18. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:26:25.6 0:23:42.2 0:46:39.0 64
54 2176 Detail GRÜNER Lisa GER 1992 EBM TEAM SEIFFEN 1. /  ženy 19 - 39 let 1:26:39.4 0:23:56.0 0:45:33.9 54
55 2153 Detail BOUŘIL Miloslav CZE 1964 ------- 19. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:13.6 0:24:30.2 0:45:41.7 56
56 2116 Detail PONRT Jiří CZE 1955 České dráhy 20. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:33.1 0:24:49.7 0:45:46.7 57
57 2061 Detail BÖHMER Sven GER 1989 --- 12. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:27:40.8 0:24:57.4 0:46:31.0 63
58 2084 Detail SCHLÜTER Marc GER 1967 MTB Team Bertsdorfer SV 21. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:41.2 0:24:57.8 0:46:23.2 62
59 2185 Detail DVOŘÁK Petr CZE 1972 Mika Training 22. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:41.9 0:24:58.5 0:46:13.0 58
60 2138 Detail VITEK Roman CZE 1977 --- 23. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:27:49.6 0:25:06.2 0:46:17.0 61
61 2177 Detail HÁLA Martin CZE 1989 --- 13. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:27:51.3 0:25:07.9 0:46:44.5 66
62 2144 Detail PAVLATOVÁ Alena CZE 1975 --- 1. /  ženy 40 let a starší 1:28:01.1 0:25:17.7 0:45:38.5 55
63 2078 Detail URBANOVÁ Alena CZE 2003 Active Tour Team 3. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:28:17.9 0:25:34.5 0:46:14.7 60
64 2136 Detail VÍT Zdeněk CZE 1962 --- 24. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:28:27.9 0:25:44.5 0:46:50.5 68
65 2187 Detail BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2003 --- 4. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:28:34.1 0:25:50.7 0:46:45.2 67
66 2179 Detail MÁDLO Jakub CZE 2002 Pardal Group 22. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:28:46.4 0:26:03.0 0:44:36.0 45
67 2142 Detail POLÁČEK David CZE 1974 --- 25. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:29:58.6 0:27:15.2 0:44:50.5 50
68 2197 Detail POKORNÝ Michal CZE 1970 --- 26. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:30:02.3 0:27:18.9 0:46:14.5 59
69 2040 Detail CHLUMSKÁ Veronika CZE 2002 Musher club Český ráj 5. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:30:37.4 0:27:54.0 0:48:56.0 75
70 2188 Detail PLZENSKÁ Šárka CZE 1989 Brdonoš Team 2. /  ženy 19 - 39 let 1:30:47.8 0:28:04.4 0:47:35.5 70
71 2200 Detail KNAUTH Lucas GER 1997 --- 14. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:31:27.7 0:28:44.3 0:47:16.2 69
72 2162 Detail KADERABEK Lukas CZE 1988 --- 15. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:32:01.6 0:29:18.3 0:48:48.0 73
73 2050 Detail ZEIBIG Lena GER 1994 RSG Vilstal 3. /  ženy 19 - 39 let 1:32:15.5 0:29:32.2 0:49:28.0 84
74 2174 Detail ZEIBIG Florian GER 1991 RSG Vilstal 16. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:32:15.9 0:29:32.5 0:49:27.2 83
75 2113 Detail KOŠLÍK Jiří CZE 1996 --- 17. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:32:33.4 0:29:50.0 0:49:31.5 85
76 2090 Detail BERNAT Martin CZE 1968 --- 27. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:32:39.1 0:29:55.8 0:48:57.2 76
77 2022 Detail VLKOVÁ Blanka CZE 1999 --- 4. /  ženy 19 - 39 let 1:33:03.6 0:30:20.3 0:48:53.0 74
78 2035 Detail ŠPEJZL Luděk CZE 1974 Emco 28. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:33:19.3 0:30:35.9 0:49:10.7 79
79 2047 Detail ŠLAMBOROVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 WPC sport team 6. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:34:11.9 0:31:28.5 0:49:12.0 80
80 2146 Detail TICHÝ Radek CZE 1973 --- 29. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:34:15.4 0:31:32.0 0:47:51.7 71
81 2031 Detail RANDIG Anton GER 2005 TSV GROSSSCHÖNAU 23. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:34:43.1 0:31:59.7 0:49:40.5 86
82 2030 Detail RANDIG Stefanie GER 1978 BSG Sparkasse Zittau 2. /  ženy 40 let a starší 1:35:03.0 0:32:19.6 0:49:42.0 87
83 2041 Detail TOMSOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 7. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:35:33.6 0:32:50.2 0:49:26.7 82
84 2011 Detail VIMER Václav CZE 1971 --- 30. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:35:35.5 0:32:52.1 0:50:21.5 90
85 2134 Detail BILKA Michal CZE 1981 --- 18. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:35:37.3 0:32:53.9 0:49:18.0 81
86 2013 Detail STRNÁDEK Stanislav CZE 1968 Černí koně 2. /  muži HAND 1:35:47.0 0:33:03.6 0:49:04.2 78
87 2133 Detail ČEŠKA Petr CZE 1982 --- 19. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:35:54.6 0:33:11.2 0:50:11.7 88
88 2190 Detail REJMANNOVA Eva CZE 1973 --- 3. /  ženy 40 let a starší 1:36:34.4 0:33:51.0 0:54:55.7 114
89 2112 Detail BERNDT Richard GER 2002 Narbendynamo Biesenthal 24. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:36:45.1 0:34:01.7 0:48:44.0 72
90 2140 Detail ZLESÁK Jakub CZE 1983 --- 20. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:37:00.0 0:34:16.6 0:51:17.2 93
91 2042 Detail SEVERIN Jiří CZE 1974 --- 31. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:37:01.4 0:34:18.0 0:50:51.2 91
92 2016 Detail JOBBÁGY Tomáš CZE 1987 --- 21. /  muži 19 - 39 let 1:38:01.4 0:35:18.0 0:51:41.0 97
93 2168 Detail ŠTĚDRÁ Jana CZE 1976 Trans brody 4. /  ženy 40 let a starší 1:38:07.1 0:35:23.7 0:51:22.7 94
94 2017 Detail GAŽUR Pavel CZE 1963 Beton Bike Litvínov 32. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:38:25.1 0:35:41.7 0:50:20.5 89
95 2171 Detail TRTÍLEK Štěpán CZE 2005 --- 25. /  junioři 15 - 18 let 1:38:27.6 0:35:44.2 0:51:15.0 92
96 2009 Detail ZABRANSKY Jiri CZE 1972 --- 33. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:38:47.3 0:36:03.9 0:51:35.0 96
97 2196 Detail SLANSKY Christiane GER 1987 --- 5. /  ženy 19 - 39 let 1:39:03.0 0:36:19.6 0:52:23.0 99
98 2021 Detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1973 Heřmanice 34. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:39:09.3 0:36:25.9 0:52:58.2 102
99 2106 Detail DAŇKO Martin CZE 1978 --- 35. /  muži 40 let a starší 1:39:29.3 0:36:46.0 0:53:35.0 103
100 2019 Detail IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka CZE 1974 --- 5. /  ženy 40 let a starší 1:39:39.8 0:36:56.4 0:55:14.5 117

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.