Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 23km (Hr.n.N) | # | 32km (Nuselák) | # | 41 km (Hvozd) | # |
---|
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Zeit | Rückstand | 23km (Hr.n.N) | # | 32km (Nuselák) | # | 41 km (Hvozd) | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1014 | JIŘENA Pavel | 1967 | AUTHOR MASTERS | 2:14:47.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:53:50.8 | 1 | 1:22:36.5 | 1 | 1:56:44.4 | 1 | ||
2 | 1019 | MUCK Henry | 1965 | TSV GROSSSCHÖNAU | 2:26:52.1 | 0:12:04.9 | 0:57:15.3 | 3 | 1:28:39.1 | 2 | 2:08:02.4 | 2 | ||
3 | 1030 | KUNATH Jens | 1967 | Z Team MTB Dresdener SC | 2:29:27.1 | 0:14:39.9 | 0:56:04.3 | 2 | 1:29:05.8 | 3 | 2:10:49.4 | 3 | ||
4 | 1342 | BLANKE Steffen | 1966 | RSC Cottbus | 2:30:40.6 | 0:15:53.4 | 0:59:04.6 | 6 | 1:30:49.1 | 4 | 2:11:11.7 | 4 | ||
5 | 1117 | MÁCHA Jiří | 1969 | GHOST Team | 2:31:00.3 | 0:16:13.1 | 0:59:03.8 | 5 | 1:31:04.3 | 6 | 2:11:16.4 | 5 | ||
6 | 1451 | ŠIMEK Bronislav | 1964 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | 2:31:41.3 | 0:16:54.1 | 0:59:24.3 | 7 | 1:31:51.1 | 7 | 2:12:01.4 | 6 | ||
7 | 1034 | BRHEL Bohumil | 1965 | Sport Invest MTB Team | 2:34:10.8 | 0:19:23.6 | 0:57:59.1 | 4 | 1:31:00.1 | 5 | 2:13:59.7 | 7 | ||
8 | 1129 | SIDOR Josef | 1963 | --- | 2:39:44.5 | 0:24:57.3 | 1:03:17.8 | 12 | 1:38:34.3 | 11 | 2:19:31.2 | 8 | ||
9 | 1458 | FIALA Tomáš | 1968 | --- | 2:42:46.3 | 0:27:59.1 | 1:01:25.8 | 8 | 1:36:49.3 | 8 | 2:21:53.2 | 10 | ||
10 | 1435 | SCHÄFER Hartmut | 1964 | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 2:43:42.5 | 0:28:55.3 | 1:02:42.3 | 10 | 1:38:14.1 | 10 | 2:21:49.0 | 9 | ||
11 | 1102 | SEBASTIANELLI Luca | 1969 | Racing Team Jičín | 2:47:15.7 | 0:32:28.5 | 1:01:47.8 | 9 | 1:38:41.8 | 12 | 2:24:09.7 | 11 | ||
12 | 1277 | STRECKER Thomas | 1969 | --- | 2:47:49.7 | 0:33:02.5 | 1:02:43.8 | 11 | 1:38:06.3 | 9 | 2:24:22.0 | 12 | ||
13 | 1235 | VACLAVIK Josef | 1962 | ŠKODA Auto team | 2:49:14.0 | 0:34:26.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14 | 1417 | KREJČÍ Jiří | 1963 | --- | 2:52:44.2 | 0:37:57.0 | 1:06:48.1 | 16 | 1:42:37.3 | 14 | 2:26:47.2 | 13 | ||
15 | 1107 | SCHWAGER Klaus | 1961 | O-SEE Sports e.V. | 2:52:58.7 | 0:38:11.5 | 1:05:18.8 | 14 | 1:41:48.9 | 13 | 2:31:29.7 | 16 | ||
16 | 1133 | VOKOUN Petr | 1966 | KL Sport Děčín | 2:53:12.7 | 0:38:25.5 | 1:09:29.6 | 27 | 1:48:22.3 | 24 | 2:32:57.7 | 18 | ||
17 | 1465 | JANOUŠEK Miroslav | 1963 | BEKO Bike Team | 2:53:31.7 | 0:38:44.5 | 1:07:17.1 | 17 | 1:44:47.1 | 17 | 2:30:59.2 | 15 | ||
18 | 1357 | BUSSE Steffen | 1963 | --- | 2:53:42.7 | 0:38:55.5 | 1:04:48.1 | 13 | 1:42:46.1 | 15 | 2:30:09.7 | 14 | ||
19 | 1221 | DÖLITZSCH Ralph | 1970 | EBM - Team Seiffen | 2:56:25.9 | 0:41:38.7 | 1:08:02.3 | 18 | 1:45:22.8 | 18 | 2:32:26.5 | 17 | ||
20 | 1463 | BÖLT Axel | 1968 | Genüssteam | 2:57:44.4 | 0:42:57.2 | 1:08:26.6 | 22 | 1:46:18.8 | 19 | 2:33:32.7 | 19 | ||
21 | 1020 | HAMANN Lutz | 1963 | Digades Racing Team | 3:00:33.9 | 0:45:46.7 | 1:09:25.8 | 26 | 1:48:15.9 | 23 | 2:35:34.2 | 21 | ||
22 | 1126 | RICHTER Jürgen | 1961 | --- | 3:01:55.9 | 0:47:08.7 | 1:08:59.1 | 25 | 1:49:43.3 | 29 | 2:38:58.0 | 24 | ||
23 | 1140 | ČÁSENSKÝ Jiří | 1968 | --- | 3:02:13.6 | 0:47:26.4 | 1:08:17.1 | 20 | 1:46:45.6 | 21 | 2:38:41.0 | 23 | ||
24 | 1128 | BERÁNEK Michal | 1967 | Je-Be-Ti Aussig | 3:04:30.6 | 0:49:43.4 | 1:08:27.6 | 23 | 1:47:31.8 | 22 | 2:39:40.8 | 25 | ||
25 | 1386 | JOUKL Přemysl | 1964 | Slušnej voddíl | 3:05:26.6 | 0:50:39.4 | 1:11:53.6 | 31 | 1:51:27.6 | 30 | 2:39:45.8 | 26 | ||
26 | 1362 | RABE Riccardo | 1969 | --- | 3:05:44.6 | 0:50:57.4 | 1:13:56.6 | 42 | 1:54:03.6 | 35 | 2:43:36.5 | 31 | ||
27 | 1332 | GITTLER Vladislav | 1968 | --- | 3:06:04.4 | 0:51:17.2 | 1:06:17.8 | 15 | 1:46:27.3 | 20 | 2:34:31.2 | 20 | ||
28 | 1296 | KRAUSE Matthias | 1970 | --- | 3:07:18.6 | 0:52:31.4 | 1:11:33.3 | 30 | 1:52:46.8 | 31 | 2:42:56.8 | 30 | ||
29 | 1422 | PFREIMER Karel | 1968 | pif 1 | 3:07:25.6 | 0:52:38.4 | 1:13:00.8 | 35 | 1:52:54.0 | 32 | 2:42:11.0 | 29 | ||
30 | 1350 | SMÁHA Karel | 1967 | Cykloservis Malát | 3:07:31.4 | 0:52:44.2 | 1:08:13.6 | 19 | 1:48:58.8 | 25 | 2:40:34.0 | 27 | ||
31 | 1334 | HYBŠ Milan | 1963 | --- | 3:07:47.9 | 0:53:00.7 | 1:10:22.3 | 29 | 1:49:20.1 | 26 | 2:36:54.3 | 22 | ||
32 | 1256 | ZENKO Pavel | 1961 | --- | 3:09:17.1 | 0:54:29.9 | 1:12:41.3 | 33 | 1:53:55.9 | 34 | 2:45:21.5 | 34 | ||
33 | 1291 | JELÍNEK Petr | 1968 | --- | 3:10:08.4 | 0:55:21.2 | 1:13:40.3 | 40 | 1:54:27.4 | 36 | 2:44:03.1 | 33 | ||
34 | 1375 | POKORNÝ Petr | 1961 | Koloshop Team Teplice | 3:11:45.3 | 0:56:58.1 | 1:13:14.6 | 38 | 1:53:09.1 | 33 | 2:47:04.3 | 35 | ||
35 | 1134 | GRAUPNER Jens | 1968 | MTB Racing Zschopau | 3:13:46.3 | 0:58:59.1 | 1:14:53.8 | 43 | 1:57:32.9 | 42 | 2:50:10.8 | 39 | ||
36 | 1408 | NOVOTNY Pavel | 1969 | --- | 3:14:11.1 | 0:59:23.9 | 1:13:13.4 | 37 | 1:55:12.8 | 37 | 2:49:59.5 | 38 | ||
37 | 1285 | KOBR Jiří | 1968 | KILLICH sro | 3:14:41.1 | 0:59:53.9 | 1:08:21.3 | 21 | 1:49:22.6 | 27 | 2:41:40.8 | 28 | ||
38 | 1366 | VANĚK Radomír | 1970 | --- | 3:14:54.3 | 1:00:07.1 | 1:12:48.6 | 34 | 1:55:30.6 | 39 | 2:47:46.3 | 36 | ||
39 | 1398 | BENDL Miloš | 1968 | --- | 3:15:39.0 | 1:00:51.8 | 1:13:11.6 | 36 | 1:55:58.3 | 41 | 2:48:26.5 | 37 | ||
40 | 1396 | REISER Jan | 1968 | KROSS Bikeranch Team | 3:16:40.3 | 1:01:53.1 | 1:13:19.8 | 39 | 1:58:35.4 | 43 | 2:52:11.8 | 42 | ||
41 | 1425 | STRNAD David | 1967 | SK Finisher | 3:18:27.3 | 1:03:40.1 | 1:13:46.1 | 41 | 1:55:20.3 | 38 | 2:51:54.5 | 41 | ||
42 | 1210 | MACEK Martin | 1964 | SK Finisher | 3:18:27.6 | 1:03:40.4 | 1:10:01.8 | 28 | 1:49:43.1 | 28 | 2:44:01.3 | 32 | ||
43 | 1442 | PLCH Marek | 1969 | Regal Bike Teplice | 3:20:52.0 | 1:06:04.8 | 1:08:32.3 | 24 | 1:44:26.6 | 16 | 2:50:55.8 | 40 | ||
44 | 1341 | DVOŘÁK Tomáš | 1968 | MALÁ SKÁLA | 3:21:30.0 | 1:06:42.8 | 1:11:55.3 | 32 | 1:55:55.6 | 40 | 2:57:11.0 | 44 | ||
45 | 1138 | SCHIRMER Thomas | 1966 | Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam | 3:21:48.8 | 1:07:01.6 | 1:28:16.8 | 60 | 2:08:06.1 | 50 | 2:55:46.8 | 43 | ||
46 | 1141 | FRIEBOLIN Roland | 1965 | O-SEE Sports e.V. | 3:21:51.8 | 1:07:04.6 | 1:19:00.3 | 49 | 2:03:26.9 | 47 | 2:58:53.8 | 45 | ||
47 | 1340 | MÍKA Robert | 1963 | --- | 3:28:58.8 | 1:14:11.6 | 1:17:39.1 | 47 | 2:02:39.9 | 44 | 3:00:02.6 | 46 | ||
48 | 1453 | LHOTA Luděk | 1966 | --- | 3:30:17.7 | 1:15:30.5 | 1:15:35.8 | 44 | 2:02:49.1 | 45 | 3:00:39.8 | 47 | ||
49 | 1457 | BOROVSKÝ Michal | 1970 | GHOST Team | 3:32:00.4 | 1:17:13.2 | 1:16:40.1 | 46 | 2:03:22.6 | 46 | 3:07:12.8 | 49 | ||
50 | 1318 | HEMPEL Maik | 1967 | --- | 3:38:09.4 | 1:23:22.2 | 1:22:39.6 | 54 | 2:10:54.9 | 53 | 3:09:17.8 | 52 | ||
51 | 1218 | PAUL Tino | 1968 | O-SEE Sports e.V. | 3:38:52.2 | 1:24:05.0 | 1:16:38.8 | 45 | 2:03:39.6 | 48 | 3:08:19.3 | 51 | ||
52 | 1217 | MUZIKÁŘ Mojmír | 1966 | yasukam | 3:38:52.5 | 1:24:05.2 | 1:20:47.1 | 51 | 2:21:45.1 | 60 | 3:14:42.6 | 55 | ||
53 | 1312 | RÖMER Andreas | 1969 | O-see Sports eV | 3:39:06.4 | 1:24:19.2 | 1:18:44.6 | 48 | 2:06:16.1 | 49 | 3:02:28.3 | 48 | ||
54 | 1253 | STRUNZ Petr | 1963 | Profika.cz | 3:42:26.9 | 1:27:39.7 | 1:21:23.1 | 52 | 2:12:51.4 | 55 | 3:13:43.3 | 54 | ||
55 | 1307 | SEMIK Jan | 1965 | USK Praha | 3:42:55.6 | 1:28:08.4 | 1:22:50.3 | 55 | 2:12:11.4 | 54 | 3:13:29.1 | 53 | ||
56 | 1327 | VOGEL Ingo | 1967 | PSV ZITTAU | 3:45:21.4 | 1:30:34.2 | 1:22:33.1 | 53 | 2:10:25.1 | 51 | 3:08:04.6 | 50 | ||
57 | 1338 | WISNIEWSKI Heiko | 1968 | --- | 3:49:19.1 | 1:34:31.9 | 1:20:29.6 | 50 | 2:10:34.6 | 52 | 3:18:27.9 | 57 | ||
58 | 1223 | TACHOVSKÝ Robert | 1967 | BEKO Bike Team | 3:53:30.4 | 1:38:43.2 | 1:25:42.8 | 57 | 2:12:55.9 | 56 | 3:15:10.6 | 56 | ||
59 | 1377 | MACEK Petr | 1967 | --- | 3:54:18.4 | 1:39:31.2 | 1:25:13.3 | 56 | 2:16:11.9 | 57 | 3:20:47.9 | 58 | ||
60 | 1282 | TICHÝ Tomáš | 1970 | Je-Be-Ti Aussig | 3:57:11.1 | 1:42:23.9 | 1:26:15.1 | 59 | 2:19:09.1 | 58 | 3:24:47.9 | 59 | ||
61 | 1411 | DĚDEČEK Jaromír | 1962 | --- | 4:08:50.8 | 1:54:03.6 | 1:25:49.3 | 58 | 2:19:18.1 | 59 | 3:34:36.4 | 60 | ||
--- | 1011 | KALITA Radek | 1969 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1269 | SOVA Radek | 1965 | Team Goofy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1270 | BRENDLER Dirk | 1969 | Zweirad Glaubitz | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1292 | VOIGT Rico | 1970 | ASD Palermo MTB & Running | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1360 | RAMBA Martin | 1964 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1389 | TRAMPOTA Jiří | 1965 | Fitsport Jiří Trampota | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1430 | VESELÝ Petr | 1965 | TFRUN | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |