Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - CT
DATUM : | 26.1.2020 | ORT : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2080 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1991 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / MKH | 0:24:56.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:21:27.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2081 | KOŽNAR Matěj | 2005 | --- | 2. / MKH | 0:25:05.4 | 0:00:09.2 | 0:21:45.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2085 | MAJKA Roman | 1979 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 3. / MKH | 0:25:44.2 | 0:00:47.9 | 0:21:55.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2082 | SVOBODA MARTIN | 2005 | --- | 4. / MKH | 0:27:16.4 | 0:02:20.2 | 0:23:30.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2075 | RIEGER Marek | 2005 | Spartak Vrchlabí | 5. / MKH | 0:27:38.7 | 0:02:42.4 | 0:24:01.6 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 2091 | BLAŽEK Jaroslav | 1993 | Rolníci - TJ ČZU Praha | 6. / MKH | 0:27:51.5 | 0:02:55.3 | 0:24:00.1 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 2069 | PLNÁ Natálie | 2004 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / WKH | 0:28:15.2 | 0:03:18.9 | 0:24:36.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2068 | MALÁ Sára | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / WKH | 0:29:07.4 | 0:04:11.2 | 0:25:15.8 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2078 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | SKI Vysoké n. Jizerou | 3. / WKH | 0:29:44.4 | 0:04:48.2 | 0:25:38.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2070 | ČECHOVÁ Anna | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / WKH | 0:30:47.4 | 0:05:51.2 | 0:26:18.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2079 | DEMČENKO Evžen | 1976 | --- | 7. / MKH | 0:32:21.1 | 0:07:24.9 | 0:27:44.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2077 | PETERKOVÁ Eliška | 2005 | LS Dolni Branná pri ZS a MS Dolní Branná | 5. / WKH | 0:32:34.9 | 0:07:38.7 | 0:28:18.8 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 2071 | BROŽKOVÁ Denisa | 2004 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / WKH | 0:32:40.9 | 0:07:44.6 | 0:27:54.1 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 2088 | JERIE Marek | 1983 | TJ Magla | 8. / MKH | 0:33:42.6 | 0:08:46.4 | 0:28:59.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2072 | JINDŘÍŠEK Ondřej | 1983 | Hrabačov | 9. / MKH | 0:33:43.4 | 0:08:47.1 | 0:29:21.8 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2084 | NEČASOVÁ Viktorie | 2005 | biatlon blansko | 7. / WKH | 0:33:49.4 | 0:08:53.1 | 0:29:12.3 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2083 | KOŽNAROVÁ Kristýna | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / WKH | 0:35:17.6 | 0:10:21.4 | 0:30:34.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 2076 | KÁROVÁ Zuzana | 1990 | Cooper TEAM | 9. / WKH | 0:37:48.8 | 0:12:52.6 | 0:32:48.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2100 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | WBP | 10. / MKH | 0:38:47.8 | 0:13:51.6 | 0:33:33.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2059 | HANUS Roman | 1976 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 11. / MKH | 0:49:16.3 | 0:24:20.0 | 0:42:41.6 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2089 | LOJÍN František | 1966 | VTLipence | 12. / MKH | 0:50:29.5 | 0:25:33.3 | 0:43:42.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2090 | HRUBA HAna | 1973 | VT LIPENCE | 10. / WKH | 0:51:55.7 | 0:26:59.5 | 0:45:15.6 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2055 | DOBEŠ Filip | 1996 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 13. / MKH | 0:55:11.5 | 0:30:15.2 | 0:48:19.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2067 | PILC SMRŽOVÁ Kristýna | 1989 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 11. / WKH | 0:55:48.0 | 0:30:51.7 | 0:49:03.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 2063 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Luděk | 1975 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 14. / MKH | 0:59:11.2 | 0:34:14.9 | 0:51:36.9 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2066 | DUNDÁČKOVÁ Julie | 1998 | --- | 12. / WKH | 1:00:00.2 | 0:35:03.9 | 0:52:13.4 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 2060 | HANUSOVÁ Gabriela | 2005 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 13. / WKH | 1:02:53.2 | 0:37:56.9 | 0:54:57.6 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 2061 | HANZLÍK Roman | 1975 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 15. / MKH | 1:10:11.9 | 0:45:15.6 | 0:59:37.4 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 2057 | DOBEŠ Martin | 1972 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 16. / MKH | 1:14:28.1 | 0:49:31.8 | 1:03:37.2 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 2052 | BUBENÍČEK Lukáš | 1981 | SDH Hrdlořezy | 17. / MKH | 1:16:59.8 | 0:52:03.6 | 1:07:45.9 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2086 | MACHO Markéta | 1978 | --- | 14. / WKH | 1:56:34.5 | 1:31:38.3 | 1:42:45.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 2087 | VERNEROVÁ Kamila | 1977 | --- | 18. / MKH | 1:57:00.2 | 1:32:04.0 | 1:45:36.0 | 32 | ||
--- | 2058 | DOSTÁL Tomáš | 1994 | SDH Hrdlořezy | . / MKH | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2051 | AUBRECHT Jaroslav | 1963 | --- | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2053 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Miroslava | 1973 | SDH Hrdlořezy | . / WKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2054 | ČERNÝ Jaroslav | 1994 | SDH Hrdlořezy | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2056 | DOBEŠ David | 1998 | SDH Hrdlořezy | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2062 | MAKAJ Petr | 1990 | SDH Hrdlořezy | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2064 | VAJO Dušan | 1967 | SDH Hrdlořezy | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2065 | DUNDÁČKOVÁ Hanka | 1970 | --- | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2073 | MALÝ Jaroslav | 1972 | LAWI Team | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2074 | RIEGER Marek | 2005 | Spartak Vrchlabí | . / MKH | DNS | --- | --- | --- |