AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :22.8.2020 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 2121 Detail MATYAS Purnoch CZE 2006 Ski and bike Kunratice 1. /  Žáci 0:45:36.2 0:00:00.0
2 2059 Detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 Biketime Bulls Písek 2. /  Žáci 0:48:23.7 0:02:47.4
3 2045 Detail KOLÁŘ Václav CZE 2004 SK Chlistov 1. /  Kadeti 0:48:47.2 0:03:10.9
4 2122 Detail JAN Purnoch CZE 2008 Ski and bike Kunratice 3. /  Žáci 0:52:34.9 0:06:58.6
5 2080 Detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ nad Labem 1. /  Žákyně 0:52:58.4 0:07:22.1
6 2038 Detail KLAUSCH Luis GER 2007 Bertsdorfer SV 4. /  Žáci 0:54:40.6 0:09:04.4
7 2094 Detail VOTÍPKA Jan CZE 2008 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ Z.S. 5. /  Žáci 0:58:39.9 0:13:03.6
8 2039 Detail KLEČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 UnivSport Chotíkov 2. /  Žákyně 1:00:45.3 0:15:09.1
9 2035 Detail KALČÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 Ms Bike Academy racing 1. /  Kadetky 1:02:15.1 0:16:38.8
10 2010 Detail BUŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 --- 2. /  Kadeti 1:02:53.8 0:17:17.6
11 2095 Detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2009 AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ Z.S. 3. /  Žákyně 1:05:18.3 0:19:42.0
12 2111 Detail PETROVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2000 --- 1. /  Pohoda 1:06:28.6 0:20:52.3
13 2051 Detail KOVÁŘÍK Jan CZE 2011 Bike Club Klatovy 6. /  Žáci 1:07:50.1 0:22:13.8
14 2074 Detail SCHLÄFER Marek CZE 2005 --- 3. /  Kadeti 1:08:05.3 0:22:29.0
15 2105 Detail KLEISNER Václav CZE 2012 Klatovy 7. /  Žáci 1:08:17.6 0:22:41.3
16 2078 Detail SUCHÝ Jaromír CZE 2009 RadyněBike 8. /  Žáci 1:13:17.3 0:27:41.0
17 2113 Detail LADMAN Vojta CZE 2010 Horažďovice 9. /  Žáci 1:13:52.8 0:28:16.5
18 2018 Detail HALADOVÁ Vendula CZE 2007 --- 4. /  Žákyně 1:15:26.5 0:29:50.2
19 2020 Detail HAVLÍK Richard CZE 1963 Černí koně 2. /  Pohoda 1:16:53.2 0:31:17.0
20 2068 Detail PORT Matěj CZE 2006 --- 10. /  Žáci 1:17:32.2 0:31:56.0
21 2099 Detail VLČEK Adam CZE 2004 Klatovy 4. /  Kadeti 1:17:58.1 0:32:21.9
22 2101 Detail KHEIL Václav CZE 2010 Baník Líně 11. /  Žáci 1:21:19.9 0:35:43.7
23 2100 Detail KHEIL Lukáš CZE 1981 Baník Líně 3. /  Pohoda 1:21:20.7 0:35:44.4
24 2044 Detail KOHOUT Karel CZE 2008 --- 12. /  Žáci 1:24:00.7 0:38:24.4
25 2065 Detail PATKA Zdeněk CZE 2007 --- 13. /  Žáci 1:25:18.7 0:39:42.4
26 2009 Detail BUŠEK Martin CZE 2007 --- 14. /  Žáci 1:25:22.4 0:39:46.1
27 2028 Detail HUBKOVÁ Kristina CZE 2002 --- 1. /  Pohoda 1:25:45.2 0:40:08.9
28 2027 Detail HUBKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2004 --- 2. /  Kadetky 1:25:48.9 0:40:12.6
29 2060 Detail MATASOVÁ Markéta CZE 1992 Faurecia seating 2. /  Pohoda 1:26:41.4 0:41:05.1
30 2043 Detail KOHOUT Jirka CZE 1958 --- 4. /  Pohoda 1:27:08.4 0:41:32.1
31 2118 Detail JUN Jonáš CZE 2009 --- 15. /  Žáci 1:27:24.4 0:41:48.1
32 2119 Detail JUN Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 5. /  Pohoda 1:27:27.6 0:41:51.4
33 2089 Detail VACULÍKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2013 SK Kola Víšek - Trek 5. /  Žákyně 1:27:31.4 0:41:55.1
34 2087 Detail VACULÍK Jakub CZE 2010 SK Kola Víšek - Trek 16. /  Žáci 1:27:31.9 0:41:55.6
35 2088 Detail VACULÍK Jan CZE 1972 SK Kola Víšek - Trek 6. /  Pohoda 1:27:34.1 0:41:57.8
36 2098 Detail ROJIK Adam CZE 2007 --- 17. /  Žáci 1:28:38.4 0:43:02.1
37 2116 Detail WROBLOWSKÝ Jakub CZE 2004 ELMOZ CZECH 5. /  Kadeti 1:28:47.1 0:43:10.9
38 1201 Detail KLOBÁS Jan CZE 1977 Faurecia seating 7. /  Pohoda 1:29:30.6 0:43:54.4
39 2037 Detail KAREŠ Tomáš CZE 2009 --- 18. /  Žáci 1:29:49.4 0:44:13.1
40 2036 Detail KAREŠ Roman CZE 1980 --- 8. /  Pohoda 1:29:50.4 0:44:14.1
41 2019 Detail HAVEL Petr CZE 1980 IHOŠ 9. /  Pohoda 1:31:08.1 0:45:31.9
42 2011 Detail ČERNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1975 IHOŠ 10. /  Pohoda 1:31:08.4 0:45:32.1
43 2025 Detail HRDLIČKOVA Michaela CZE 1978 --- 3. /  Pohoda 1:31:48.1 0:46:11.8
44 2054 Detail KUBÍČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1983 --- 4. /  Pohoda 1:31:48.1 0:46:11.8
45 2112 Detail LADMAN Šimon CZE 2013 Horažďovice 19. /  Žáci 1:33:26.6 0:47:50.3
46 2093 Detail VINICKÝ Jan CZE 2011 Tj Sokol Nezamyslice 20. /  Žáci 1:33:52.1 0:48:15.8
47 2117 Detail WROBLOWSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2007 ELMOZ CZECH 21. /  Žáci 1:34:20.1 0:48:43.8
48 2092 Detail VINICKÝ Antonín CZE 2012 TJ Nezamyslice 22. /  Žáci 1:34:22.8 0:48:46.6
49 2090 Detail VEISOVÁ Miroslava CZE 1982 Tj Sokol Nezamyslice 5. /  Pohoda 1:34:23.1 0:48:46.8
50 2042 Detail KOHOUT Jíra CZE 2009 --- 23. /  Žáci 1:34:44.6 0:49:08.3
51 2072 Detail ROŽEŇ Tobiáš CZE 2011 --- 24. /  Žáci 1:34:57.6 0:49:21.3
52 2071 Detail ROŽEŇ Aleš CZE 1980 --- 11. /  Pohoda 1:34:57.6 0:49:21.3
53 2048 Detail KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje 6. /  Žákyně 1:35:53.8 0:50:17.6
54 2091 Detail VINICKÁ Věra CZE 1958 TJ Nezamyslice 6. /  Pohoda 1:37:41.3 0:52:05.1
55 2062 Detail NEMEJOVSKÁ Tereza CZE 2007 --- 7. /  Žákyně 1:38:18.3 0:52:42.1
56 2040 Detail KLIMEŠOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2001 --- 7. /  Pohoda 1:38:18.5 0:52:42.2
57 2063 Detail NEMEJOVSKÝ Josef CZE 1983 --- 12. /  Pohoda 1:38:18.8 0:52:42.5
58 2017 Detail FUCHS Ladislav CZE 1976 --- 13. /  Pohoda 1:38:41.6 0:53:05.3
59 2041 Detail KOHOUT Dalibor CZE 1980 --- 14. /  Pohoda 1:39:37.3 0:54:01.0
60 2003 Detail AUTERSKÝ Richard CZE 1969 --- 15. /  Pohoda 1:39:42.1 0:54:05.8
61 2055 Detail KUNCLOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1978 --- 8. /  Pohoda 1:39:44.1 0:54:07.8
62 2084 Detail TOUFAROVÁ Jana CZE 1980 --- 9. /  Pohoda 1:39:55.1 0:54:18.8
63 2083 Detail ŠVEC Jindřich CZE 1964 --- 16. /  Pohoda 1:39:55.8 0:54:19.5
64 2073 Detail ROŽŇOVÁ Sofie CZE 2011 --- 8. /  Žákyně 1:40:07.3 0:54:31.0
65 2057 Detail MAREK Vojtech CZE 2011 Jersey team 25. /  Žáci 1:40:53.8 0:55:17.5
66 2082 Detail ŠŮSOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1984 --- 10. /  Pohoda 1:40:56.3 0:55:20.0
67 2085 Detail TRNKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 --- 9. /  Žákyně 1:40:57.3 0:55:21.0
68 2076 Detail SKÁLOVA Eliška CZE 2007 SK Sněženky a Machři 10. /  Žákyně 1:42:42.8 0:57:06.5
69 2075 Detail SKÁLA Tomáš CZE 1982 SK Sněženky a Machři 17. /  Pohoda 1:42:43.3 0:57:07.0
70 2110 Detail ADLER Jan CZE 2012 --- 18. /  Pohoda 1:42:59.5 0:57:23.3
71 2002 Detail ADLER Jan CZE 1979 --- 19. /  Pohoda 1:42:59.8 0:57:23.5
72 2081 Detail ŠTÝBROVÁ Gabriela CZE 1991 --- 11. /  Pohoda 1:44:08.5 0:58:32.3
73 2064 Detail NOVÁK Josef CZE 1960 --- 20. /  Pohoda 1:44:09.0 0:58:32.8
74 2056 Detail KUŽELÍK Tomáš CZE 1994 --- 21. /  Pohoda 1:44:24.8 0:58:48.5
75 2021 Detail HEC Kryštof CZE 2012 --- 26. /  Žáci 1:45:09.8 0:59:33.5
76 2022 Detail HEC Luboš CZE 1977 --- 22. /  Pohoda 1:45:11.0 0:59:34.7
77 2069 Detail PRUŠA Matěj CZE 2011 --- 27. /  Žáci 1:46:21.8 1:00:45.5
78 2070 Detail PRUŠA Vítězslav CZE 1960 --- 23. /  Pohoda 1:46:22.3 1:00:46.0
79 2016 Detail FREMROVA Jaroslava CZE 1979 --- 12. /  Pohoda 1:47:35.2 1:01:59.0
80 2024 Detail HEGNEROVA Viktorie CZE 2013 Triatlonova akademie Plzen 11. /  Žákyně 1:47:35.5 1:01:59.2
81 2097 Detail WEISS Petr CZE 1988 --- 24. /  Pohoda 1:47:50.8 1:02:14.5
82 2107 Detail KRÁLOVÁ Martina CZE 2010 --- 12. /  Žákyně 1:48:12.0 1:02:35.7
83 2106 Detail KRÁL Martin CZE 1981 --- 25. /  Pohoda 1:48:12.2 1:02:36.0
84 2096 Detail VYSKOČILOVÁ Petra CZE 1981 --- 13. /  Pohoda 1:48:15.7 1:02:39.5
85 2026 Detail HRODKOVÁ Alena CZE 1974 --- 14. /  Pohoda 1:48:17.0 1:02:40.7
86 2104 Detail KLEISNER Ondřej CZE 2015 Klatovy 28. /  Žáci 1:52:00.0 1:06:23.7
87 2033 Detail JIRSA Radek CZE 1973 --- 26. /  Pohoda 1:53:15.2 1:07:38.9
88 2058 Detail MARKOVA Tereza CZE 2008 Jersey team 13. /  Žákyně 1:54:24.7 1:08:48.4
89 2012 Detail EIBL Daniel CZE 2007 --- 29. /  Žáci 1:54:32.4 1:08:56.1
90 2013 Detail EIBL Michal CZE 1980 --- 27. /  Pohoda 1:54:33.0 1:08:56.7
91 2050 Detail KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 14. /  Žákyně 1:55:46.7 1:10:10.4
92 2049 Detail KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Jana CZE 1984 Běžecký klub Bechyně 15. /  Pohoda 1:55:47.2 1:10:10.9
93 2006 Detail BREJCHA Pavel CZE 1973 --- 28. /  Pohoda 1:59:55.4 1:14:19.2
94 2005 Detail BREJCHA Lukáš CZE 2011 --- 30. /  Žáci 2:00:20.7 1:14:44.4
95 2007 Detail BREJCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2001 --- 16. /  Pohoda 2:02:44.1 1:17:07.9
96 2086 Detail ULDRYCH Václav CZE 2012 A Team u Koz 31. /  Žáci 2:08:34.9 1:22:58.6
97 2008 Detail BŘEZKA Martin CZE 1978 Faurecia seating 29. /  Pohoda 2:08:35.1 1:22:58.8
98 1452 Detail ULDRYCH Radek CZE 1983 --- 30. /  Pohoda 2:08:35.8 1:22:59.6
99 2067 Detail POJEROVÁ Jana CZE 1989 Faurecia seating 17. /  Pohoda 2:08:36.6 1:23:00.3
100 2046 Detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Martina CZE 1993 Faurecia seating 18. /  Pohoda 2:08:37.3 1:23:01.1

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.