AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :22.8.2020 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
1 1007 Detail HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva CZE 1990 Born In Šumava 2:51:40.6 0:00:00.0 2:04:27.1 1
2 1150 Detail HLAVATÁ Veronika CZE 1989 Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary 3:01:34.5 0:09:53.9 2:14:05.3 3
3 1124 Detail GRÜNER Lisa GER 1992 EBM Team Seiffen 3:02:30.2 0:10:49.6 2:13:11.6 2
4 1273 Detail LICHAN Sophia GER 1995 --- 3:03:01.0 0:11:20.4 2:14:29.6 4
5 1125 Detail HACKNER Silvia GER 1986 RC Herpersdorf 1919 3:10:18.7 0:18:38.1 2:19:10.1 5
6 1544 Detail HELMOVÁ Petra CZE 1984 FyzioFit tým Klatovy 3:16:37.1 0:24:56.5 2:22:54.6 6
7 1167 Detail CHALUPNÁ Kristýna CZE 1997 --- 3:29:33.3 0:37:52.7 2:34:37.6 7
8 1521 Detail KRÁLOVÁ Brigita CZE 1981 --- 3:38:54.0 0:47:13.4 2:42:49.3 10
9 1482 Detail VOLFOVÁ Denisa CZE 1993 --- 3:39:16.0 0:47:35.4 2:42:31.8 9
10 1287 Detail MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila CZE 1993 Born in Sumava 3:39:17.5 0:47:36.9 2:41:09.6 8
11 1042 Detail BAŤKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1982 RadyněBike 3:41:09.5 0:49:28.8 2:43:25.1 11
12 1486 Detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Jana CZE 1981 " 3:47:27.7 0:55:47.1 2:48:55.8 13
13 1104 Detail DUBOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1992 --- 3:49:02.9 0:57:22.3 2:50:05.1 14
14 1495 Detail ZELENKOVÁ Radka CZE 1989 --- 3:51:05.9 0:59:25.3 2:47:55.8 12
15 1283 Detail MARGOLDOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 Petřinské běhny 3:54:42.9 1:03:02.3 2:57:13.9 16
16 1460 Detail VAJNEROVÁ Petra CZE 1981 --- 3:57:44.3 1:06:03.7 2:52:03.1 15
17 1480 Detail VOJTKOVÁ Eva CZE 1981 Vojteks Racing Team 4:07:59.3 1:16:18.7 3:03:05.1 17
18 1418 Detail ŠIMONOVÁ Eliška CZE 1987 --- 4:08:42.0 1:17:01.4 3:03:49.8 18
19 1275 Detail LUČANOVÁ Denisa CZE 1981 ČSK z.s. 4:22:20.4 1:30:39.8 3:15:14.8 19
20 1542 Detail KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta CZE 1983 Černí koně 4:32:58.3 1:41:17.7 3:16:37.4 20
21 1394 Detail SOUŠKOVÁ Anna CZE 1987 --- 4:43:01.0 1:51:20.4 3:31:39.3 22
22 1034 Detail BABKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1984 --- 4:44:04.0 1:52:23.4 3:27:05.3 21
23 1212 Detail KOHOUTOVÁ Eva CZE 1997 --- 4:47:09.7 1:55:29.1 3:41:13.9 24
24 1558 Detail NIKOLAEVA Petra CZE 1984 --- 5:01:34.9 2:09:54.3 3:46:23.4 26
25 1556 Detail TRUNEČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1981 --- 5:03:54.7 2:12:14.0 3:40:58.1 23
26 1600 Detail KOVARIKOVA Kristyna CZE 1984 --- 5:03:56.6 2:12:16.0 3:43:09.6 25
27 1325 Detail PAŠKOVÁ Nikola CZE 1999 Páša team 5:21:46.3 2:30:05.6 4:04:59.2 27
28 1268 Detail LANGROVÁ Anna CZE 1999 --- 5:35:18.4 2:43:37.8 4:12:34.1 28
29 1516 Detail HEIDELBERGEROVÁ Lenka CZE 1987 --- 5:37:44.6 2:46:04.0 4:16:19.4 30
30 1345 Detail PLZÁKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1995 A Team u Koz 5:43:12.1 2:51:31.5 4:18:02.2 31
31 1210 Detail KNÍŽETOVÁ Petra CZE 1984 --- 5:43:47.6 2:52:07.0 4:15:44.6 29
32 1597 Detail ZEZULOVÁ Iva CZE 1990 --- 5:55:15.5 3:03:34.9 4:34:25.4 32
33 1312 Detail NAKLÁDALOVÁ Jana CZE 1989 --- 5:55:15.5 3:03:34.9 4:34:34.1 33
34 1355 Detail PRESLOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 1981 --- 6:04:33.7 3:12:53.1 4:48:13.2 36
35 1492 Detail ZAJACOVÁ Hana CZE 1985 Zajda Team 6:08:38.2 3:16:57.5 4:39:50.6 34
36 1599 Detail MATUSCHKA Ivana CZE 1990 --- 6:09:28.9 3:17:48.3 4:48:21.9 37
37 1173 Detail JAMBOROVÁ Barbora CZE 1993 --- 6:16:40.9 3:25:00.2 4:47:26.2 35
38 1254 Detail KUBÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 1987 --- 7:06:05.0 4:14:24.4 4:59:44.4 38
39 1233 Detail KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Jana CZE 1994 --- 7:09:01.5 4:17:20.9 5:03:17.9 39
40 1368 Detail PSUTKOVÁ Petra CZE 1990 A Team u Koz 7:09:11.7 4:17:31.1 5:03:20.2 40
--- 1591 Detail STRAKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1985 Team Goofy DNF --- --- ---
--- 1122 Detail GREGOROVÁ Andrea CZE 1981 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 1289 Detail MAŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1982 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 1346 Detail PLZENSKÁ Šárka CZE 1989 Brdonoš Team DNS --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.