AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :22.8.2020 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
1 1006 Detail HAMANN Lutz GER 1963 digades Racing Team 2:29:07.7 0:00:00.0 1:49:06.8 1
2 1479 Detail VOJTA Radek CZE 1970 GHOST team 2:36:09.2 0:07:01.4 1:52:07.3 2
3 1017 Detail MÁCHA Jiří CZE 1969 GHOST team 2:43:36.9 0:14:29.1 2:01:17.3 5
4 1194 Detail KELNER Miroslav CZE 1967 Dům Barev CK 2:45:21.4 0:16:13.6 1:58:40.3 3
5 1016 Detail LANGHANS Jürgen GER 1970 RSC Neukirchen toMotion Racing by black tusk 2:45:38.4 0:16:30.6 1:59:28.1 4
6 1021 Detail PILNAJ Leoš CZE 1967 ONE Cycling Team 2:48:53.1 0:19:45.3 2:04:18.3 7
7 1525 Detail LÍSKOVEC Ed CZE 1963 JIKO Čácha Sušice 2:52:27.8 0:23:20.0 2:06:34.1 8
8 1026 Detail TUHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1963 SportBike Skála 2:53:29.1 0:24:21.3 2:03:11.8 6
9 1488 Detail VRBKA Tomáš CZE 1965 Cyklo Atom 2:58:37.0 0:29:29.2 2:09:39.6 9
10 1590 Detail MICHÁLEK Bohuslav CZE 1970 Vejprnice 3:00:53.2 0:31:45.5 2:11:01.6 11
11 1156 Detail HOMOLKA Jiří CZE 1961 Dům Barev CK 3:02:36.7 0:33:28.9 2:11:17.8 12
12 1024 Detail SMÁHA Karel CZE 1967 Cykloservis Malát 3:04:04.7 0:34:56.9 2:09:41.1 10
13 1029 Detail ZÁSTAVA Karel CZE 1969 Aisin Písek 3:09:46.4 0:40:38.6 2:14:34.6 13
14 1594 Detail CHAVÍK Péťa CZE 1967 Děti Kleti 3:10:08.7 0:41:00.9 2:21:35.1 14
15 1339 Detail PFREIMER Karel CZE 1968 pif 1 3:20:26.9 0:51:19.1 2:26:49.8 15
16 1539 Detail ŠÍMA Vladimír CZE 1962 --- 3:23:41.8 0:54:34.0 2:28:31.6 16
17 1184 Detail JONÁŠ Radek CZE 1969 --- 3:25:36.1 0:56:28.3 2:31:29.8 19
18 1449 Detail TVRDÍK Pavel CZE 1964 SK KOVO LEDEĆ 3:26:15.6 0:57:07.8 2:33:23.3 20
19 1387 Detail SCHLÜTER Marc GER 1967 MTB Team Bertsdorf 3:26:26.3 0:57:18.5 2:31:23.1 18
20 754 Detail PANÁČEK Jan CZE 1970 RACING TEAM JIČÍN 3:28:57.0 0:59:49.3 2:36:19.2 24
21 1375 Detail ROLÁK Jaroslav CZE 1962 --- 3:31:03.8 1:01:56.0 2:35:37.8 22
22 1524 Detail DLOUHÝ Jiří CZE 1969 High point bike team Sušice 3:31:43.0 1:02:35.2 2:31:17.3 17
23 1222 Detail KOMÍNEK Stanislav CZE 1961 BBC ZAJEČOV 3:31:43.8 1:02:36.0 2:35:48.9 23
24 1148 Detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 1969 SK Petřín Plzeň 3:32:19.0 1:03:11.2 2:33:43.3 21
25 1427 Detail ŠNEBERG Petr CZE 1969 --- 3:40:13.5 1:11:05.7 2:43:19.6 26
26 1095 Detail DĚDIČ Luboš CZE 1970 --- 3:43:53.2 1:14:45.4 2:42:30.6 25
27 1044 Detail BAUMRUK Miloš CZE 1970 JTEKT Plzeň 3:46:33.4 1:17:25.6 2:45:27.6 27
28 1593 Detail KUSICKA milan CZE 1963 pacifik team 3:47:11.4 1:18:03.6 2:46:43.8 29
29 1419 Detail ŠITINA Vlastimil CZE 1963 Litvínov 3:48:45.9 1:19:38.1 2:49:58.8 33
30 3003 Detail PETRÁK Milan CZE 1961 --- 3:48:51.9 1:19:44.1 2:48:49.3 31
31 1496 Detail ZELENÝ Ivoš CZE 1965 --- 3:50:09.9 1:21:02.1 2:47:25.8 30
32 1280 Detail MACHOTA Jaroslav CZE 1961 Černíkov 3:51:36.1 1:22:28.4 2:46:41.1 28
33 1079 Detail CIBULKA Zdeněk CZE 1968 SK Klatovy 1898 3:52:08.6 1:23:00.8 2:49:46.6 32
34 1348 Detail PODANÝ Ivo CZE 1961 Klatovy 3:55:00.1 1:25:52.3 2:52:40.3 34
35 1540 Detail PAVLOV Marian CZE 1969 --- 3:55:40.8 1:26:33.0 2:56:39.1 38
36 1367 Detail PSUTKA Petr CZE 1965 --- 3:57:56.6 1:28:48.8 2:54:39.3 35
37 1360 Detail PROŠEK Richard CZE 1970 --- 3:59:27.3 1:30:19.5 2:55:49.3 36
38 1372 Detail RATAJ Jiří CZE 1964 --- 3:59:28.8 1:30:21.0 2:59:52.3 40
39 1237 Detail KOZA Pavel CZE 1961 Benjamin 4:00:01.8 1:30:54.0 2:56:23.8 37
40 1211 Detail KOČÍ Pavel CZE 1967 RACING TEAM JIČÍN 4:00:04.8 1:30:57.0 3:02:09.1 44
41 1083 Detail ČECHURA Petr CZE 1962 --- 4:00:30.6 1:31:22.8 3:00:23.1 42
42 1294 Detail MICHŇO Pavel CZE 1967 Cyklo Jeviněves 4:00:42.6 1:31:34.8 3:00:43.6 43
43 1300 Detail MOC Ladislav CZE 1966 CINK Hydro-Energy 4:01:53.3 1:32:45.5 2:59:58.1 41
44 1323 Detail PALIAR Petr CZE 1963 --- 4:05:46.8 1:36:39.0 2:58:59.6 39
45 1399 Detail STARÝ Milan CZE 1964 Goofy Sokolov 4:09:47.8 1:40:40.0 3:07:27.3 45
46 1285 Detail MARKOVIČ Milan CZE 1966 --- 4:10:34.3 1:41:26.5 3:07:31.1 46
47 1493 Detail ZAŇKA Roman CZE 1968 FreeOneShop.com 4:18:51.2 1:49:43.4 3:09:36.8 47
48 1218 Detail KOMÁR Jiří CZE 1970 FreeOneShop.com 4:23:21.4 1:54:13.6 3:14:14.8 48
49 1511 Detail MATEJČÍK Pavel CZE 1968 --- 4:24:23.4 1:55:15.6 3:22:46.8 51
50 1527 Detail ČECH Jan CZE 1965 PENCO 4:32:56.4 2:03:48.6 3:21:51.1 50
51 1121 Detail GRAJEWSKI Lubomir POL 1970 Faurecia seating 4:33:31.3 2:04:23.6 3:21:29.6 49
52 1067 Detail BOŽEK Bohuslav CZE 1968 Team Goofy 4:42:25.8 2:13:18.0 3:30:58.9 52
53 1171 Detail JAKL Zdeněk CZE 1967 --- 4:45:10.8 2:16:03.0 3:35:48.6 53
54 1177 Detail JÁNSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1964 Trafo bike Team 4:52:59.2 2:23:51.4 3:41:12.9 56
55 1073 Detail BRUMLICH Roman CZE 1963 RACING TEAM JIČÍN 4:53:21.7 2:24:13.9 3:39:38.3 55
56 1065 Detail BOSNEŽKI Rumen CZE 1967 FM LOGISTIC 4:58:15.1 2:29:07.3 3:43:07.1 58
57 1274 Detail LOOSE Luboš CZE 1962 --- 4:58:15.7 2:29:07.9 3:39:05.3 54
58 564 Detail ABRAHAM Libor CZE 1962 --- 5:01:04.4 2:31:56.6 3:42:04.8 57
59 1529 Detail POPELIK Frantisek CZE 1966 --- 5:08:48.6 2:39:40.8 3:55:24.9 60
60 1579 Detail RUBÁŠ Antonín CZE 1966 --- 5:10:58.8 2:41:51.0 3:46:42.4 59
61 1188 Detail JUNG Milan CZE 1970 MTB Loučim 5:15:14.3 2:46:06.5 3:58:38.6 61
62 1232 Detail KOŠŤÁL Zdeněk CZE 1961 --- 5:18:53.8 2:49:46.0 4:00:46.9 62
63 1281 Detail MAKRLÍK Libor CZE 1970 PAKOBYLKA TEAM 5:30:58.7 3:01:50.9 4:10:58.4 64
64 3005 Detail ZAJAC Josef CZE 1964 Zajda Team 5:33:52.2 3:04:44.4 4:10:50.4 63
65 1383 Detail ŘEZNÍČEK Zdeněk CZE 1968 --- 5:54:00.5 3:24:52.7 4:32:19.6 65
66 1087 Detail ČERNOCH Martin CZE 1967 --- 6:03:58.7 3:34:50.9 4:34:58.4 66
67 1426 Detail ŠMRHA Stanislav CZE 1969 --- 6:05:24.0 3:36:16.2 4:41:23.1 67
68 1161 Detail HOUDEK Luboš CZE 1969 --- 6:05:24.0 3:36:16.2 4:41:27.1 68
69 1422 Detail ŠKŮREK František CZE 1968 --- 6:05:24.2 3:36:16.4 4:41:36.4 71
70 1118 Detail GEMELA Marek CZE 1969 --- 6:05:24.2 3:36:16.4 4:41:34.4 69
71 1181 Detail JERABEK Kamil CZE 1968 --- 6:05:24.2 3:36:16.4 4:41:34.4 70
72 1310 Detail NÁHLOVSKÝ Jan CZE 1970 --- 6:06:28.2 3:37:20.4 4:45:26.9 72
73 1178 Detail JEJKAL Petr CZE 1970 --- 6:06:28.4 3:37:20.7 4:45:29.9 73
74 1446 Detail TRACHTA Jiří CZE 1969 --- 6:09:29.9 3:40:22.1 4:48:19.9 74
75 1471 Detail VÍTEJK Radek CZE 1970 --- 6:42:04.4 4:12:56.6 4:55:57.9 75
76 1443 Detail TOMEK Václav CZE 1965 A Team u Koz 7:31:12.8 5:02:05.0 5:19:45.7 76
--- 350 Detail KREJČIŘÍK Zdeněk CZE 1965 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 1264 Detail LANDGRAF Petr CZE 1967 RACING TEAM JIČÍN DNF --- --- ---
--- 1334 Detail PERLÍK Martin CZE 1968 Jula TeamNepal DNF --- --- ---
--- 1583 Detail SUSIR Vaclav CZE 1970 Cerni kone. Praha DNF --- --- ---
--- 1058 Detail BÍZA Zdeněk CZE 1962 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 1109 Detail DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE 1968 Malá Skála DNS --- --- ---
--- 1248 Detail KUBÁČ Jiří CZE 1964 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 1250 Detail KUBÁLEK Zdeněk CZE 1961 STS Vojkovice DNS --- --- ---
--- 1270 Detail LEVORA Josef CZE 1966 FreeOneShop.com DNS --- --- ---
--- 1395 Detail SOVA Radek CZE 1965 Team Goofy DNS --- --- ---
--- 1572 Detail RUBÁŠ Antonín CZE 1966 --- DNS --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.