AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :22.8.2020 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
1 1015 Detail KOVÁŘÍK Karel CZE 1975 Klatovy 2:25:55.3 0:00:00.0 1:44:18.5 1
2 1020 Detail PFEFFER Pavel CZE 1978 U Pilouse 2:26:20.3 0:00:24.9 1:46:05.0 2
3 1170 Detail INGRIŠ Patrik CZE 1974 Nýřany 2:30:59.5 0:05:04.2 1:49:10.8 3
4 1018 Detail MÁCHA Martin CZE 1972 GHOST team 2:39:59.2 0:14:03.8 1:55:00.6 4
5 1002 Detail BARTH Aleš CZE 1972 Ms Bike Academy racing 2:42:26.9 0:16:31.6 1:58:33.8 5
6 1127 Detail HÁLEK Václav CZE 1974 GT Bicycles 2:43:48.4 0:17:53.1 2:00:05.6 7
7 1536 Detail LADMAN František CZE 1978 Horažďovice 2:47:39.8 0:21:44.5 1:58:48.6 6
8 1010 Detail HORA Luděk CZE 1980 --- 2:50:38.6 0:24:43.3 2:03:56.6 8
9 1439 Detail ŠVEC František CZE 1979 ONE Cycling Team 2:53:09.8 0:27:14.5 2:06:48.1 9
10 1534 Detail HAMANN Jens GER 1977 Bertsdorfer SV 2:53:27.3 0:27:32.0 2:09:44.8 10
11 1152 Detail HODAŇ Lukáš CZE 1980 ready2wim 2:59:54.8 0:33:59.4 2:11:16.1 12
12 1046 Detail BĚLSKÝ Vladimír CZE 1977 --- 3:00:15.8 0:34:20.4 2:10:08.6 11
13 1113 Detail FLORIAN Petr CZE 1971 --- 3:00:21.0 0:34:25.7 2:11:36.1 14
14 1088 Detail ČERNÝ František CZE 1975 Kondor bike team Postřekov 3:01:13.7 0:35:18.4 2:13:47.3 16
15 1069 Detail BRABEC Tomáš CZE 1977 Cykloteam Chotěšov 3:01:57.7 0:36:02.4 2:13:13.3 15
16 1019 Detail NOVOTNÝ Tomáš CZE 1975 --- 3:03:13.0 0:37:17.7 2:11:29.1 13
17 1541 Detail KUBEŠ Vladislav CZE 1978 --- 3:04:46.2 0:38:50.9 2:15:05.6 20
18 1027 Detail VALENTA Zdeněk CZE 1975 Bližanovy Machov 3:06:05.0 0:40:09.7 2:15:04.1 19
19 1192 Detail KALNÝ Jiří CZE 1975 Nýrsko 3:07:18.7 0:41:23.4 2:19:02.3 23
20 1373 Detail REIDL Vojtech CZE 1975 Axon team 3:07:29.2 0:41:33.9 2:14:22.3 17
21 1003 Detail BĚHOUNEK Jaroslav CZE 1978 Kondor bike team Postřekov 3:08:33.4 0:42:38.1 2:19:15.8 24
22 1041 Detail BASTL Milan CZE 1978 --- 3:09:15.7 0:43:20.4 2:14:22.3 17
23 1242 Detail KRATOCHVÍL Michal CZE 1978 --- 3:09:44.7 0:43:49.4 2:18:24.1 21
24 1243 Detail KRUBA Jiří CZE 1980 --- 3:09:46.7 0:43:51.4 2:18:26.3 22
25 1245 Detail KŘEPEL Václav CZE 1978 --- 3:11:38.7 0:45:43.4 2:20:44.6 26
26 1090 Detail ČERNÝ Jiří CZE 1977 --- 3:12:42.4 0:46:47.1 2:21:25.3 27
27 1388 Detail SKLENÁŘ Petr CZE 1976 --- 3:13:46.7 0:47:51.4 2:24:09.8 29
28 1509 Detail HNOJSKÝ Marek CZE 1978 --- 3:16:22.1 0:50:26.8 2:23:25.3 28
29 1077 Detail BURIÁNEK Vít CZE 1979 --- 3:16:28.9 0:50:33.6 2:24:21.8 30
30 1011 Detail KLASNA Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 3:16:56.9 0:51:01.6 2:20:33.1 25
31 1403 Detail STUCHLÝ Miroslav CZE 1973 MMB Třebenice 3:19:55.6 0:54:00.3 2:28:54.1 35
32 1528 Detail FISAR Jan CZE 1977 --- 3:20:26.8 0:54:31.5 2:28:02.1 33
33 1197 Detail KLAPÁČ Jan CZE 1979 --- 3:21:05.9 0:55:10.5 2:26:33.3 31
34 1589 Detail LINHART Milan CZE 1976 goofy team 3:23:49.3 0:57:54.0 2:27:08.8 32
35 1092 Detail ČERNÝ Martin CZE 1972 --- 3:25:39.3 0:59:44.0 2:31:12.3 37
36 1559 Detail OTÁHAL Tomáš CZE 1974 Ohrobec Bike Team 3:25:48.1 0:59:52.8 2:28:49.8 34
37 1587 Detail MAJOR Roman CZE 1971 Ceská spořitelna 3:25:55.1 0:59:59.8 2:31:33.3 38
38 1584 Detail GEIGER Marek CZE 1976 AUTO GEIGER 3:26:29.1 1:00:33.8 2:31:03.6 36
39 1076 Detail BUCHTELÍK Daniel CZE 1977 Trafo bike Team 3:29:44.8 1:03:49.5 2:38:58.8 45
40 1249 Detail KUBALA František CZE 1971 Bike Team Mička Sušice 3:30:14.5 1:04:19.2 2:34:53.3 41
41 1423 Detail ŠLAJS Libor CZE 1975 --- 3:31:44.8 1:05:49.5 2:33:13.1 39
42 1329 Detail PECH Miroslav CZE 1979 spatnisportovci.cz 3:34:16.5 1:08:21.2 2:42:59.1 53
43 1196 Detail KILLIAN Tomas CZE 1979 --- 3:34:19.3 1:08:24.0 2:36:32.6 42
44 1263 Detail LACHOUT Karel CZE 1974 nábytek Horal Nejdek 3:35:49.0 1:09:53.7 2:38:50.3 44
45 1526 Detail NEJDL Tomáš CZE 1980 Tommy Records Anti-Covid Bejk Team 3:36:19.5 1:10:24.2 2:41:55.8 49
46 1070 Detail BRABNÍK Václav CZE 1980 --- 3:36:35.3 1:10:39.9 2:34:18.6 40
47 1411 Detail SZABÓ Viktor CZE 1978 --- 3:38:08.0 1:12:12.7 2:42:12.1 51
48 1162 Detail HRABĚTA Zbyněk CZE 1977 Szabó Gang 3:38:08.2 1:12:12.8 2:42:07.6 50
49 1049 Detail BENEDA Josef CZE 1978 Judo Klatovy 3:38:16.2 1:12:20.9 2:39:57.8 47
50 1485 Detail VOSKA Karel CZE 1974 --- 3:38:27.0 1:12:31.7 2:39:06.6 46
51 1484 Detail VOREL Tomáš CZE 1974 Inferno/kola Leština 3:38:51.7 1:12:56.4 2:40:57.3 48
52 1316 Detail NOVÁK Jan CZE 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 3:42:04.5 1:16:09.1 2:50:25.6 67
53 1461 Detail VANĚK Aleš CZE 1979 --- 3:42:53.0 1:16:57.6 2:47:57.8 63
54 1135 Detail HAUER Václav CZE 1974 --- 3:43:35.7 1:17:40.4 2:45:39.8 58
55 1588 Detail SOUKUP Martin CZE 1978 bike club Stahlavy 3:43:41.9 1:17:46.6 2:44:33.3 56
56 1438 Detail ŠVÁB Zdeněk CZE 1972 Bike Bělá pod Bezdězem 3:43:44.9 1:17:49.6 2:43:11.1 54
57 1405 Detail SUKDOLÁK Tomáš CZE 1973 Suky team 3:43:47.7 1:17:52.4 2:45:19.8 57
58 1357 Detail PRESSL Dušan CZE 1975 Haven team 3:43:59.4 1:18:04.1 2:42:23.6 52
59 1257 Detail KUCH Aleš CZE 1978 --- 3:44:28.2 1:18:32.9 2:43:49.6 55
60 1290 Detail MEJTA Martin CZE 1980 --- 3:44:49.4 1:18:54.1 2:57:26.3 79
61 1549 Detail JEŘÁBEK Libor CZE 1978 Huhtamaki Bike Team 3:44:58.9 1:19:03.6 2:47:15.8 61
62 1520 Detail VONDRAŠ Michal CZE 1979 Author Team Praha 3:46:36.7 1:20:41.4 2:50:15.1 65
63 1518 Detail KLASNA Jan CZE 1977 Author Team Praha 3:46:36.9 1:20:41.6 2:50:24.1 66
64 1505 Detail ČÁN Frantisek CZE 1975 StS CHvojkovice Brod 3:47:22.4 1:21:27.1 2:46:45.8 60
65 1297 Detail MÍŠEK Petr CZE 1975 --- 3:48:44.1 1:22:48.8 2:54:18.3 71
66 1187 Detail JOZA Ladislav CZE 1975 --- 3:48:52.4 1:22:57.1 2:51:18.6 68
67 1291 Detail MENDL Jiří CZE 1977 --- 3:49:59.2 1:24:03.8 2:47:40.1 62
68 1303 Detail MODRÝ David CZE 1973 --- 3:50:36.4 1:24:41.1 2:45:54.6 59
69 1206 Detail KLUSÁČEK Jan CZE 1976 Cyber Fox 3:51:07.6 1:25:12.3 2:49:11.1 64
70 1545 Detail HELM Lukáš CZE 1980 FyzioFit tým Klatovy 3:53:53.6 1:27:58.3 2:56:43.4 75
71 1189 Detail CARIK Daniel CZE 1975 --- 3:54:02.4 1:28:07.1 2:55:59.3 73
72 1158 Detail HORÁK Miroslav CZE 1979 --- 3:54:56.6 1:29:01.3 2:56:34.9 74
73 1204 Detail KLUIBER Michal CZE 1975 --- 3:54:56.9 1:29:01.6 2:56:43.6 76
74 1093 Detail ČERVENÝ Jan CZE 1973 --- 3:56:05.4 1:30:10.0 2:57:13.7 77
75 1209 Detail KNEBL Milan CZE 1975 --- 3:56:36.9 1:30:41.5 2:51:32.1 69
76 1481 Detail VOLÁK Jiří CZE 1975 --- 3:56:47.9 1:30:52.5 2:52:54.1 70
77 1138 Detail HAVLÍK Aleš CZE 1978 --- 3:58:29.6 1:32:34.3 2:55:50.8 72
78 1459 Detail VAIC Vladimír CZE 1973 --- 3:59:59.8 1:34:04.5 3:00:49.6 83
79 1059 Detail BLÁHA František CZE 1975 --- 4:01:09.6 1:35:14.3 3:01:47.3 86
80 1265 Detail LANDSMAN Milan CZE 1975 LINNEA machine production 4:01:45.8 1:35:50.5 3:00:55.6 84
81 1112 Detail FINK Petr CZE 1973 BIKE team Taverny Sedlčany 4:02:31.1 1:36:35.8 3:02:58.8 87
82 1186 Detail JONTOF Pavel CZE 1975 --- 4:04:42.3 1:38:47.0 3:01:26.1 85
83 1140 Detail HAVRÁNEK Martin CZE 1980 --- 4:05:07.0 1:39:11.7 2:58:47.8 81
84 1458 Detail VÁCHAL Radek CZE 1975 --- 4:05:17.5 1:39:22.2 2:57:33.8 80
85 1182 Detail JIROUT Martin CZE 1979 --- 4:05:22.0 1:39:26.7 2:57:14.8 78
86 1061 Detail BLAŠKO Martin CZE 1979 --- 4:07:29.8 1:41:34.5 2:59:57.6 82
87 1311 Detail NÁHLOVSKÝ Petr CZE 1973 --- 4:15:06.5 1:49:11.2 3:09:01.3 90
88 1214 Detail KOLÁŘÍK Pavel CZE 1979 Řemesníci Kramolín 4:15:34.0 1:49:38.7 3:07:45.8 89
89 1033 Detail ASTALOS Albert CZE 1978 --- 4:16:39.2 1:50:43.9 3:05:08.3 88
90 659 Detail CHOBOT Marek CZE 1973 Tunelteam 4:16:51.5 1:50:56.2 3:10:18.1 92
91 1363 Detail PŘIBYL Michal CZE 1980 --- 4:19:08.2 1:53:12.9 3:10:53.6 94
92 1259 Detail KVAPIL Jaromir CZE 1978 --- 4:20:13.4 1:54:18.1 3:09:55.3 91
93 1163 Detail HRODEK Lukáš CZE 1974 --- 4:22:01.7 1:56:06.4 3:15:52.0 98
94 1381 Detail RŮŽIČKA Jiří CZE 1977 --- 4:23:25.2 1:57:29.9 3:10:18.1 93
95 1463 Detail VAVŘIČKA Pavel CZE 1977 --- 4:23:29.4 1:57:34.1 3:14:14.4 96
96 1412 Detail ŠAFAŘÍK Martin CZE 1974 --- 4:24:39.4 1:58:44.1 3:19:35.8 102
97 1361 Detail PŘEROST Miloš CZE 1974 Oskar team 4:26:20.6 2:00:25.3 3:15:57.6 99
98 1160 Detail HOSTAŠ Václav CZE 1976 --- 4:27:53.6 2:01:58.3 3:17:52.9 100
99 1487 Detail VOVSÍK Josef CZE 1971 BIKE team Taverny Sedlčany 4:28:18.4 2:02:23.1 3:21:53.6 106
100 1595 Detail FRŇKA Marcel CZE 1972 --- 4:29:01.4 2:03:06.1 3:21:39.7 104

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.