AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :22.8.2020 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
1 1116 Detail GEBHARD Martin GER 1989 RC Herpersdorf 1919 2:07:39.9 0:00:00.0 1:33:06.8 2
2 1396 Detail SPAHN Maxi GER 1995 WILIER/FORCE Germany 2:09:22.9 0:01:42.9 1:32:08.5 1
3 1547 Detail SPAHN Hannes GER 1997 FX Sports Sparkasse Mainfranken 2:11:57.4 0:04:17.4 1:33:44.8 3
4 1322 Detail PAKANDL Ladislav CZE 1981 Kola Pakandl 2:13:28.4 0:05:48.4 1:35:18.3 4
5 1001 Detail STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 1990 Czech MTBO Team 2:13:44.6 0:06:04.7 1:36:54.5 5
6 1008 Detail HASMAN Ondřej CZE 2000 KOS Plzeň 2:14:27.8 0:06:47.9 1:37:29.8 6
7 1025 Detail ŠUBRT František CZE 1989 Velosport Domažlice 2:23:03.0 0:15:23.1 1:44:09.1 7
8 1012 Detail KLAUSCH Sebastian GER 1982 Bertsdorfer SV 2:32:44.7 0:25:04.8 1:47:17.8 8
9 1338 Detail PETRMICHL Tomáš CZE 1990 Faurecia seating 2:33:12.7 0:25:32.8 1:50:18.6 9
10 1468 Detail VETROVSKY Ales CZE 1982 Brdska Krasojizda 2:35:41.5 0:28:01.5 1:50:21.1 10
11 1169 Detail INGRIŠ Marek CZE 1998 Nýřany 2:36:38.2 0:28:58.2 1:53:31.3 12
12 1193 Detail KEHART Pavel CZE 1983 WARP2 2:38:08.7 0:30:28.7 1:53:21.3 11
13 1384 Detail ŘÍHA Karel CZE 1990 Kross Racing Železná Ruda 2:40:52.9 0:33:13.0 1:57:17.1 14
14 1014 Detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1993 --- 2:41:55.6 0:34:15.7 1:56:55.1 13
15 1004 Detail BUZIJANS Raitis LAT 1987 --- 2:43:05.1 0:35:25.2 1:58:49.3 17
16 1586 Detail VÁCHAL David CZE 1998 Velosport Domazlice 2:44:32.1 0:36:52.2 1:57:28.1 15
17 1513 Detail KAMIL Špiner CZE 1985 Duratec Team 2:48:18.6 0:40:38.6 1:58:32.3 16
18 1284 Detail MARKEL Karel CZE 1989 --- 2:50:41.3 0:43:01.4 2:05:56.6 21
19 1504 Detail KRÁL Pavel CZE 1981 Greiner aerospace 2:51:07.1 0:43:27.1 2:04:51.8 20
20 1040 Detail BARTOŠ Zdeněk CZE 1982 --- 2:51:10.1 0:43:30.1 2:04:35.8 19
21 1308 Detail MYSLIVEC Jan CZE 1998 --- 2:52:58.1 0:45:18.1 2:01:57.1 18
22 1292 Detail MICHÁLEK Dominik CZE 1994 --- 2:56:37.5 0:48:57.6 2:08:50.3 23
23 1190 Detail KABOUREK Roman CZE 1990 --- 2:58:09.3 0:50:29.3 2:07:45.3 22
24 1096 Detail DĚDIČ Petr CZE 1994 Děti Kleti 2:58:13.5 0:50:33.6 2:11:28.8 26
25 1592 Detail MALÝ Jan CZE 1991 --- 2:58:15.8 0:50:35.8 2:11:16.1 25
26 1271 Detail LEXA Lukáš CZE 1982 ŠABATA Team 2:58:37.0 0:50:57.1 2:10:11.6 24
27 1255 Detail KUBOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1993 --- 3:01:13.2 0:53:33.3 2:13:45.3 28
28 1064 Detail BORŮVKA Zdeněk CZE 1981 BlueRocks 3:02:30.5 0:54:50.5 2:14:39.4 29
29 1555 Detail SYSEL Marek CZE 1987 --- 3:03:06.7 0:55:26.8 2:13:39.0 27
30 1101 Detail DOLEJŠ Vojtech CZE 1988 JIKO Čácha 3:03:12.2 0:55:32.3 2:14:43.8 30
31 1389 Detail SLÁVIK Simeon CZE 1988 --- 3:03:35.0 0:55:55.0 2:15:28.1 31
32 1523 Detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1987 --- 3:07:27.5 0:59:47.5 2:18:15.8 32
33 1522 Detail SEMILSKÝ Pavel CZE 1984 --- 3:09:43.9 1:02:04.0 2:20:01.8 34
34 1351 Detail POLLAK Michal CZE 1984 Faurecia seating 3:12:48.9 1:05:09.0 2:20:17.1 35
35 1497 Detail ZEMÁNEK Robert CZE 1989 --- 3:14:29.2 1:06:49.2 2:24:34.6 41
36 1554 Detail PRINC Karel CZE 1984 SPŠN 3:15:44.6 1:08:04.7 2:24:26.8 40
37 1442 Detail TOLAR Jakub CZE 1993 --- 3:16:58.1 1:09:18.2 2:23:07.3 39
38 1407 Detail SYNÁČ Jiří CZE 1990 GHOST Plzeň 3:17:00.9 1:09:20.9 2:22:40.8 38
39 1114 Detail FRANC Štěpán CZE 1995 Faurecia seating 3:17:05.6 1:09:25.7 2:19:16.3 33
40 1133 Detail HANZLÍČEK Jaroslav CZE 1987 Srdcaři Teplice 3:17:50.1 1:10:10.2 2:21:48.1 37
41 1282 Detail MALÁN Luděk CZE 1984 --- 3:18:18.4 1:10:38.4 2:20:57.6 36
42 307 Detail VONDRÁŠEK Štěpán CZE 1988 Goodwood team 3:18:25.9 1:10:45.9 2:28:00.6 44
43 1415 Detail ŠEDIVEC Jan CZE 1988 --- 3:19:21.6 1:11:41.7 2:28:07.6 45
44 1253 Detail KUBÍČEK Jaroslav CZE 1982 ŠABATA Team 3:19:44.4 1:12:04.4 2:25:56.1 43
45 1146 Detail HILBERT Hynek CZE 1987 SDH Malenovice 3:19:49.9 1:12:09.9 2:25:43.3 42
46 1464 Detail VEČL Ondřej CZE 1985 --- 3:21:35.4 1:13:55.4 2:30:21.6 49
47 1533 Detail KOSTNER Marek CZE 1996 Brikule - Gogi Team Bezděkov 3:22:23.4 1:14:43.4 2:28:13.1 46
48 3004 Detail KOŠVANEC Petr CZE 1986 Sušice 3:24:53.3 1:17:13.4 2:30:13.3 48
49 1432 Detail ŠTROS Martin CZE 1983 NKT KABLO 3:25:06.8 1:17:26.9 2:33:22.3 52
50 1370 Detail RADIMERSKÝ David CZE 1990 Mercedes Milan Král 3:25:52.6 1:18:12.6 2:30:53.6 50
51 1100 Detail DOLEJŠ Michal CZE 1987 --- 3:29:11.5 1:21:31.6 2:29:59.1 47
52 1535 Detail KALISTA Josef CZE 1990 --- 3:29:47.5 1:22:07.6 2:33:10.8 51
53 1078 Detail BURKOŇ Tomáš CZE 1984 Faurecia seating 3:30:40.0 1:23:00.1 2:34:52.8 57
54 1455 Detail VÁCLAVÍK Luboš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna 3:31:13.5 1:23:33.6 2:36:33.1 61
55 1183 Detail JONÁŠ Leoš CZE 1996 --- 3:31:39.5 1:23:59.6 2:35:52.6 58
56 1340 Detail PÍCHOVEC Nikolas CZE 1988 --- 3:31:46.3 1:24:06.3 2:36:59.6 63
57 1512 Detail HUDSKÝ Daniel CZE 1995 --- 3:32:20.0 1:24:40.1 2:34:16.1 55
58 1598 Detail KOVAŘÍK Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 3:32:20.8 1:24:40.8 2:36:53.8 62
59 1136 Detail HAVEL Jiří CZE 1982 --- 3:32:59.0 1:25:19.1 2:34:03.1 54
60 1072 Detail BROŽ Jan CZE 1992 RODENSTOCK KLATOVY 3:33:02.3 1:25:22.3 2:36:32.1 60
61 1307 Detail MUNDL Václav CZE 2001 --- 3:33:06.5 1:25:26.6 2:37:59.8 65
62 1082 Detail ČAPEK Robert CZE 2000 Štekrův mlýn 3:33:15.8 1:25:35.8 2:38:44.3 67
63 1261 Detail LAHODA Miroslav CZE 1984 --- 3:33:58.3 1:26:18.3 2:37:59.1 64
64 1071 Detail BREJCHA Lukáš CZE 1991 --- 3:34:24.3 1:26:44.3 2:38:29.1 66
65 1553 Detail MACHÁČEK Zdeněk CZE 1990 ELMOZ CZECH 3:34:29.5 1:26:49.6 2:39:03.8 68
66 1437 Detail ŠULC Miroslav CZE 1984 Řemesníci Kramolín 3:35:15.3 1:27:35.3 2:36:25.3 59
67 1392 Detail SOUBUSTA Petr CZE 1990 --- 3:35:52.5 1:28:12.5 2:33:31.1 53
68 1139 Detail HAVLÍK Pavel CZE 1983 goofy team 3:37:37.0 1:29:57.0 2:42:41.1 72
69 1317 Detail NOVÁK Martin SVK 1986 Faurecia 3:37:58.5 1:30:18.5 2:34:51.1 56
70 1318 Detail NOZAR Tomáš CZE 1981 Szabó Gang 3:38:08.5 1:30:28.5 2:42:01.1 70
71 1235 Detail KOVÁŘÍK Jan CZE 1981 --- 3:38:55.0 1:31:15.0 2:43:14.3 74
72 1225 Detail KOPAČKA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 3:40:21.7 1:32:41.8 2:42:46.3 73
73 1343 Detail PITEL Zbyněk CZE 1982 --- 3:40:51.2 1:33:11.3 2:42:27.1 71
74 1462 Detail VANĚK Michael CZE 1988 Faurecia seating 3:41:56.7 1:34:16.8 2:41:29.8 69
75 1176 Detail JANDA Tomáš CZE 1987 --- 3:42:26.0 1:34:46.0 2:43:42.6 76
76 3001 Detail MATUSCHKA Petr CZE 1988 --- 3:43:25.7 1:35:45.7 2:43:31.3 75
77 1035 Detail BALÁŽ Petr CZE 1987 Bike Racing Sušice 3:43:48.7 1:36:08.7 2:49:47.8 82
78 1436 Detail ŠULC Martin CZE 1987 --- 3:47:03.2 1:39:23.2 2:47:00.3 77
79 1557 Detail POSPÍŠIL Jakub CZE 1990 --- 3:47:25.9 1:39:46.0 2:47:43.3 78
80 1445 Detail TOUPAL Jakub CZE 1989 Bike Racing Sušice 3:47:32.2 1:39:52.2 2:49:56.6 83
81 1037 Detail BÁRTA Michal CZE 1988 --- 3:48:27.2 1:40:47.2 2:48:57.6 79
82 1227 Detail KORBELÍK Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 3:49:28.7 1:41:48.7 2:49:43.8 81
83 1425 Detail ŠMÍD Martin CZE 2000 --- 3:50:31.6 1:42:51.7 2:52:32.3 86
84 1510 Detail FRANKO Erich CZE 1989 --- 3:51:26.2 1:43:46.2 2:49:04.6 80
85 1301 Detail MOC Ondřej CZE 1986 --- 3:51:35.9 1:43:55.9 2:50:50.1 84
86 1119 Detail GILLAR David CZE 1986 --- 3:53:19.4 1:45:39.4 2:52:32.8 87
87 1315 Detail NEZBEDA Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 3:53:22.9 1:45:42.9 2:56:47.1 95
88 809 Detail SVOBODA Ondřej CZE 1985 Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary 3:53:56.1 1:46:16.2 2:54:02.1 90
89 1224 Detail KOMPERT Pavel CZE 1984 --- 3:53:57.6 1:46:17.7 2:53:18.6 89
90 1179 Detail JELÍNEK Jan CZE 1989 Veselý Jelínek 3:54:07.6 1:46:27.7 2:57:18.3 97
91 1111 Detail FIALA Lukáš CZE 1996 Faurecia seating 3:55:21.6 1:47:41.7 2:51:12.1 85
92 1491 Detail ZAHÁLKA Pavel CZE 1987 --- 3:56:17.1 1:48:37.2 2:55:43.0 92
93 1413 Detail ŠAMLOT Zdeněk CZE 1989 Faurecia seating 3:56:41.4 1:49:01.4 2:52:57.3 88
94 1424 Detail ŠLAUF Petr CZE 1984 --- 3:57:00.1 1:49:20.2 2:57:26.8 99
95 1174 Detail JAMRICH Jan CZE 1986 Faurecia seating 3:57:21.6 1:49:41.7 2:56:25.6 93
96 1344 Detail PLCH Jiří CZE 1987 --- 3:58:20.1 1:50:40.1 2:57:20.1 98
97 1198 Detail KLASNA Jaroslav CZE 1983 --- 3:58:45.8 1:51:05.9 3:01:23.6 102
98 1435 Detail ŠULC Boris CZE 1985 --- 3:59:10.8 1:51:30.9 3:01:06.3 101
99 1457 Detail VADLEJCH Miroslav CZE 1988 Faurecia seating 3:59:57.1 1:52:17.1 2:55:01.3 91
100 1246 Detail KŘÍŽAN František CZE 1983 --- 4:00:12.1 1:52:32.1 2:56:33.8 94

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.