AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB - memoriál Františka Šraita

MTB
DATUM :22.8.2020 ORT :Klatovy

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Zeit Rückstand 1.Mezičas #
1 1028 Detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 kc Hlinsko 2:12:16.6 0:00:00.0 1:35:09.3 1
2 1226 Detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 Rouvy Specialized Team 2:14:01.1 0:01:44.4 1:37:29.0 2
3 1581 Detail VESELÝ Radek CZE 2002 Ms Bike Academy racing 2:16:53.6 0:04:36.9 1:38:02.0 3
4 1147 Detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 SK Petřín Plzeň 2:34:11.2 0:21:54.5 1:53:03.3 6
5 1005 Detail DANĚK Filip CZE 2002 Ms Bike Academy racing 2:34:22.4 0:22:05.8 1:51:01.8 5
6 1168 Detail CHOC Pavel CZE 2002 Author Team Stupno 2:35:06.4 0:22:49.8 1:50:51.8 4
7 1385 Detail ŘÍHA Lukáš CZE 2004 Author Team Stupno 2:42:59.4 0:30:42.7 1:57:44.8 7
8 1429 Detail ŠPIČÁK Vojtěch CZE 2004 --- 3:05:10.2 0:52:53.6 2:13:45.1 9
9 1256 Detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 3:06:08.2 0:53:51.5 2:18:49.6 10
10 1295 Detail MIKEŠ Jan CZE 2006 Bike Team REMIŠVEHA 3:07:29.0 0:55:12.3 2:20:02.6 11
11 1172 Detail JAKUBA Tomáš CZE 2002 OP KOLA Sušice 3:07:48.7 0:55:32.0 2:06:35.8 8
12 1502 Detail JANEČEK Michal CZE 2005 --- 3:17:13.1 1:04:56.5 2:24:18.8 12
13 1508 Detail BIRAS Kristián CZE 2002 --- 3:21:07.9 1:08:51.2 2:24:26.8 13
14 1537 Detail ALTYNSKI JUN Jan CZE 2004 Jabkoty Kdyně 3:28:52.1 1:16:35.4 2:31:26.3 15
15 1213 Detail KOLÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 SK Chlistov 3:29:32.8 1:17:16.1 2:31:30.8 16
16 1262 Detail LACHOUT Karel CZE 2004 --- 3:35:06.0 1:22:49.3 2:39:05.6 18
17 1320 Detail OPÁLKO Matyáš CZE 2009 COPR TJ Přeštice 3:36:46.2 1:24:29.6 2:38:30.6 17
18 1048 Detail BENEDA Jakub CZE 2006 Judo Klatovy 3:37:14.0 1:24:57.3 2:40:06.6 19
19 1252 Detail KUBÁT Vojta CZE 2002 --- 3:38:20.5 1:26:03.8 2:31:03.6 14
20 1342 Detail PITEL Ondřej CZE 2010 Ms Bike Academy racing 3:40:09.2 1:27:52.6 2:42:34.8 20
21 1230 Detail KOSNAR Aleš CZE 2003 --- 3:42:56.7 1:30:40.0 2:49:22.8 22
22 1296 Detail MÍŠEK Matěj CZE 2007 --- 3:48:43.9 1:36:27.2 2:51:42.6 23
23 1050 Detail BENEDA JR Josef CZE 2003 Judo Klatovy 3:49:39.2 1:37:22.5 2:46:28.8 21
24 1551 Detail SLAVĚTÍNSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2005 ELMOZ CZECH 3:52:38.9 1:40:22.2 2:57:15.1 25
25 1238 Detail KRAJÍČEK Lukáš CZE 2003 --- 3:53:43.6 1:41:27.0 2:59:51.3 26
26 1366 Detail PŘÍLUČÍK Richard CZE 2003 --- 3:58:00.3 1:45:43.7 2:54:00.8 24
27 1473 Detail VLASÁK Jakub CZE 2006 --- 4:28:39.4 2:16:22.7 3:19:41.1 27
28 1052 Detail BENEŠ Martin CZE 2005 --- 4:56:02.7 2:43:46.0 3:59:04.9 30
29 756 Detail PAVLIS Vojtěch CZE 2007 --- 5:09:11.6 2:56:54.9 3:58:14.1 29
30 1123 Detail GRÖSSL David CZE 2005 --- 5:17:47.0 3:05:30.4 3:51:00.4 28
31 1266 Detail LANGR Jiří CZE 2002 --- 5:25:12.7 3:12:56.1 4:11:37.9 32
32 1379 Detail RUBEŠ Matyáš CZE 2005 PAKOBYLKA TEAM 5:30:59.7 3:18:43.0 4:10:44.4 31
33 1045 Detail BĚLOHLÁVEK Jan CZE 2009 --- 6:28:23.8 4:16:07.1 4:47:19.4 33
34 1219 Detail KOMÍNEK Jan CZE 2005 --- 6:48:37.1 4:36:20.5 4:58:08.3 34
--- 1154 Detail HÖLL Vojtěch CZE 2002 --- DNF --- --- ---
--- 1143 Detail HEJNA Jonáš CZE 2002 --- DNS --- --- ---
--- 1175 Detail JAN JUNIOR Altynski CZE 2004 --- DNS --- --- ---

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.