Qayron Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATUM :9.6.2019 ORT :Zadov, Kobyla

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Penalties Zeit Rückstand Chip zeit RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 5 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ --- 0:17:52.3 0:00:00.0 0:17:52.3 02:47.3 1 04:25.3 1 03:48.4 2 04:18.7 1 02:32.6 2
2 30 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz --- 0:18:20.1 0:00:27.8 0:18:20.1 02:55.6 5 04:38.5 4 03:47.2 1 04:26.2 3 02:32.4 1
3 29 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 TJ Favorit Brno --- 0:18:27.1 0:00:34.8 0:18:27.1 02:51.2 3 04:40.6 5 03:54.9 3 04:23.9 2 02:36.3 3
4 17 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team --- 0:18:27.6 0:00:35.3 0:18:27.6 02:50.0 2 04:34.7 2 03:57.7 4 04:27.4 4 02:37.6 5
5 8 KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC 100% TREK --- 0:18:52.5 0:01:00.2 0:18:52.5 02:52.1 4 04:36.4 3 04:03.8 6 04:43.4 7 02:36.5 4
6 18 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- --- 0:19:29.9 0:01:37.6 0:19:29.9 03:00.3 7 04:55.9 9 04:06.4 7 04:41.1 6 02:46.0 6
7 51 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice --- 0:19:34.4 0:01:42.1 0:19:34.4 03:02.8 9 04:47.0 7 04:01.2 5 04:49.4 9 02:54.0 11
8 340 MATĚJA Jan CZE 1977 --- --- 0:20:00.9 0:02:08.6 0:20:00.9 03:02.2 8 04:56.8 10 04:19.7 12 04:52.0 10 02:50.2 7
9 39 HYKL Tomáš CZE 1975 Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM --- 0:20:19.3 0:02:27.0 0:20:19.3 03:08.7 13 05:00.0 11 04:14.9 10 05:02.1 14 02:53.3 10
10 45 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles --- 0:20:22.7 0:02:30.4 0:20:22.7 03:12.2 15 05:02.1 12 04:12.8 8 05:00.1 13 02:55.4 13
11 315 ČÍLA Jiří CZE 1966 --- --- 0:20:23.7 0:02:31.4 0:20:23.7 03:07.5 11 05:03.1 13 04:16.7 11 04:54.0 11 03:02.4 16
12 42 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 0:20:32.2 0:02:39.9 0:20:32.2 03:07.4 10 05:04.8 15 04:29.0 16 04:55.6 12 02:55.1 12
13 319 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 --- +00:00:10 0:21:12.8 0:03:20.5 0:21:12.8 03:11.0 14 04:44.2 6 05:35.9 24 04:41.1 5 02:50.6 8
14 350 VONDRUŠKA Petr CZE 1972 --- --- 0:21:14.3 0:03:22.0 0:21:14.3 03:20.0 17 05:17.4 16 04:21.7 14 05:08.2 15 03:07.0 19
15 48 KUBICA david CZE 1970 caplachtapi palava --- 0:21:14.3 0:03:22.0 0:21:14.3 03:08.3 12 05:04.3 14 04:34.1 18 05:23.8 18 03:03.6 17
16 309 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 --- --- 0:21:19.4 0:03:27.1 0:21:19.4 03:18.2 16 05:25.0 17 04:21.4 13 05:13.2 16 03:01.6 14
17 103 RECHNER Nik AUT 1979 --- +00:01:50 0:21:32.1 0:03:39.8 0:21:32.1 02:58.6 6 04:52.7 8 04:14.5 9 04:45.5 8 02:50.6 9
18 56 RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 1973 Hells boys --- 0:21:51.1 0:03:58.8 0:21:51.1 03:23.0 19 05:29.0 20 04:32.9 17 05:23.8 17 03:02.1 15
19 290 PALIVEC Vít CZE 1979 --- --- 0:22:27.4 0:04:35.1 0:22:27.4 03:30.8 20 05:26.0 18 04:45.7 19 05:33.4 21 03:11.5 20
20 71 ZACIOS Štěpán CZE 1975 --- --- 0:22:33.3 0:04:41.0 0:22:33.3 03:40.4 23 05:26.0 18 04:28.1 15 05:44.8 22 03:14.0 21
21 307 KOREC Karel CZE 1974 --- --- 0:23:00.7 0:05:08.4 0:23:00.7 03:23.0 18 06:12.9 24 04:51.8 21 05:26.7 19 03:06.3 18
22 339 JŮZEK Petr CZE 1976 --- --- 0:23:03.0 0:05:10.7 0:23:03.0 03:36.0 22 05:51.4 23 04:52.9 22 05:27.7 20 03:15.0 23
23 72 ŠKOLOUDÍK Marek CZE 1979 --- --- 0:23:10.1 0:05:17.8 0:23:10.1 03:33.2 21 05:48.2 22 04:48.7 20 05:45.3 23 03:14.5 22
24 97 SMEJKAL Jiří CZE 1959 Gigantic Racing Team --- 0:23:54.6 0:06:02.3 0:23:54.6 03:49.3 24 05:46.5 21 04:58.7 23 05:51.4 24 03:28.4 24
--- 57 VOŠTA Jan CZE 1979 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- DNF --- --- 36:36.0 --- 24:53.5 --- 33:29.5 --- 23:14.7 --- --- ---
--- 83 BARTOŠ Martin CZE 1979 --- --- DNF --- --- 31:32.4 --- 19:24.7 --- 26:21.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 89 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 SK Velo Praha --- DNF --- --- 31:28.8 --- 11:32.8 --- 10:04.3 --- 50:28.5 --- --- ---
--- 79 SMETANÍK Milan CZE 1974 Gigantic Racing Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 ŠPIČÁK Miroslav CZE 1976 DMR bikes Katmar --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---